Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bulgarian National Championship '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Bulgarian National Championship '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day
BUL KPS Asteri
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chankova Antoaneta - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''58 | 00'32''86 | 29/10/2023 - First Swimming Tournament Beroe (Stara Zagora, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Stile Libero | 02'30''14 | 02'28''41 | 28/10/2023 - First Swimming Tournament Beroe (Stara Zagora, BUL) - 1° Day |
Georgieva Kristina - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''26 | 00'35''59 | 17/10/2020 - Burgas Swimming Open 2020 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day |
Hristova Sofiya - 2006 | 400 Misti | 05'30''13 | 05'24''66 | 28/11/2021 - Dlop (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day | 400 Misti (Finale) | 05'26''15 | 05'24''66 | 28/11/2021 - Dlop (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day |
Ilieva Nikoleta - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''41 | 00'27''54 | 14/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Finale) | 00'27''40 | 00'27''54 | 14/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day |
Mireva Mirela - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''42 | 00'28''59 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day | 200 Stile Libero | 02'16''00 | 02'15''67 | 13/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Radeva Radina - 2008 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'09''06 | 02'09''86 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Finale) | 02'09''03 | 02'09''86 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day |
Vachkova Alexandra - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''42 | 00'28''67 | 16/10/2021 - Burgas Swimming Open (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Stile Libero | 02'11''38 | 02'08''87 | 28/11/2021 - Dlop (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day |
Vachkova Raya - 2009 | 400 Misti | 05'46''05 | 05'41''85 | 14/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day |
Velikova Lora - 2007 | 400 Misti | 04'59''89 | 04'57''28 | 28/10/2022 - Mayor's Cup Burgas - Grand Prix (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day | 400 Misti (Finale) | 04'57''02 | 04'57''28 | 28/10/2022 - Mayor's Cup Burgas - Grand Prix (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day | 50 Dorso | 00'31''66 | 00'31''51 | 28/11/2021 - Dlop (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonev Yasen - 2006 | 100 Misti | 00'59''33 | 01'03''06 | 20/10/2019 - Burgas Swimming Open 2019 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Misti (Finale) | 00'59''07 | 01'03''06 | 20/10/2019 - Burgas Swimming Open 2019 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Dorso | 00'27''52 | 00'27''05 | 24/11/2023 - Bulgarian National Championship '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Georgiev Kristian - 2006 | 50 Farfalla | Squalificato | 00'34''79 | 17/11/2019 - 6° Tournament Plovdiv (Plovdiv, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Misti | 01'04''67 | 01'07''86 | 17/10/2021 - Burgas Swimming Open (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Iliev Iliyan - 2005 | 50 Farfalla | 00'24''69 | 00'24''63 | 28/11/2021 - Dlop (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day | 200 Stile Libero | 01'52''18 | 01'50''54 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'24''44 | 00'24''63 | 28/11/2021 - Dlop (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Finale) | 01'58''15 | 01'50''54 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day |
Ivanov Dian - 2007 | 50 Farfalla | 00'29''59 | 00'32''56 | 08/12/2019 - Deca 06-08.12 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Misti | 01'09''73 | 01'11''60 | 28/11/2021 - Dlop (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day |
Karaivanov Nikola - 2005 | 50 Farfalla | 00'24''86 | 00'25''30 | 15/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Misti | 00'59''03 | 01'00''33 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'24''53 | 00'25''30 | 15/10/2023 - Burgas Swimming Open '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Misti (Finale) | 00'59''02 | 01'00''33 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day |
Mihailov Stefan - 2010 | 50 Farfalla | 00'34''67 | 00'37''99 | 20/11/2022 - National Championship Children Sc '22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Misti | 01'15''28 | 01'25''80 | 20/11/2022 - National Championship Children Sc '22 (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day |
Moraliyski Antoniy - 2001 | 100 Misti | 00'58''38 | 00'58''94 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day | 100 Misti (Finale) | 00'58''30 | 00'58''94 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day |
Pereverzev Georgi - 2010 | 50 Farfalla | 00'31''75 | 00'32''52 | 28/10/2023 - First Swimming Tournament Beroe (Stara Zagora, BUL) - 1° Day | 200 Stile Libero | 02'24''11 |
Petrov Iliyan Alexandar - 2005 | 50 Farfalla | 00'29''02 | ||
Petrov Petar - 2007 | 100 Misti | 01'04''10 | 01'05''22 | 08/10/2022 - 8° International Meeting Briz - Ivan The Roshav Stoychev (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day |
Smukov Venelin - 1998 | 100 Misti | 01'03''56 | 01'01''51 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day |
Zdravkov Nikola - 2005 | 50 Farfalla | 00'26''16 | 00'26''17 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day | 100 Misti | 01'00''35 | 01'00''06 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day | 100 Misti (Finale) | 01'12''54 | 01'00''06 | 27/11/2022 - Bulgarian National Championship 13+SC'22 (Burgas, BUL) - 5° Day |