1 | Grasso Leonardo | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'57''49 | 594 | | | |
50m 27.71 (27.71) 100m 57.49 (29.78) [57.49] |
2 | Mascaro Gabriele | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'58''76 | 556 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 58.76 (30.33) [58.76] |
3 | De Gennaro Marco | 2007 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'00''58 | 507 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:00.58 (31.46) [1:00.58] |
4 | Torcasio Giulio | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'03''17 | 447 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:03.17 (32.59) [1:03.17] |
5 | Cucinotta Alessio | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'03''84 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:03.84 (32.96) [1:03.84] |
6 | Molonia Gabriele | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'07''88 | 360 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:07.88 (35.35) [1:07.88] |
7 | Festi Lorenzo | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'08''81 | 346 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:08.81 (34.88) [1:08.81] |
8 | Cozzucoli Christian | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'11''42 | 309 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:11.42 (36.43) [1:11.42] |
9 | Scida Francesco | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'11''76 | 305 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:11.76 (36.85) [1:11.76] |
10 | Stabile Samuele | 2011 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'11''99 | 302 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:11.99 (36.28) [1:11.99] |
11 | Di Natale Antonio | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'12''37 | 297 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:12.37 (36.97) [1:12.37] |
12 | Caccamo Carmelo Libero | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'13''01 | 290 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:13.01 (37.08) [1:13.01] |
13 | Stranges Riccardo | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'13''34 | 286 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:13.34 (37.65) [1:13.34] |
14 | Bono Davide | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'15''21 | 265 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:15.21 (38.58) [1:15.21] |
15 | Gangemi Pasquale | 2008 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'15''61 | 261 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:15.61 (39.21) [1:15.61] |
16 | Hula Taras | 2008 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'16''09 | 256 | | | |
50m 37.11 (37.11) 100m 1:16.09 (38.98) [1:16.09] |
17 | Iannuzzi Matteo | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'17''28 | 244 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:17.28 (39.76) [1:17.28] |
18 | De Angelis Luigi | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'17''35 | 243 | | | |
50m 37.03 (37.03) 100m 1:17.35 (40.32) [1:17.35] |
19 | Perri Gioele | 2012 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'17''67 | 240 | | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:17.67 (40.31) [1:17.67] |
20 | Servidio Francesco | 2012 | Aqa ASD | 01'18''41 | 234 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:18.41 (39.49) [1:18.41] |
21 | Artusa Andrea | 2010 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'20''54 | 216 | | | |
50m 39.81 (39.81) 100m 1:20.54 (40.73) [1:20.54] |
22 | Favale Mattia | 2011 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'20''62 | 215 | | | |
50m 38.68 (38.68) 100m 1:20.62 (41.94) [1:20.62] |
23 | Arico' Filippo | 2010 | Italica Sport SD | 01'21''71 | 206 | | | |
50m 39.91 (39.91) 100m 1:21.71 (41.80) [1:21.71] |
24 | Caruso Giovanni | 2010 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'21''87 | 205 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:21.87 (42.95) [1:21.87] |
25 | Baiamonte Mattia Giovanni | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'22''84 | 198 | | | |
50m 40.36 (40.36) 100m 1:22.84 (42.48) [1:22.84] |
26 | Spadea Stefano | 2013 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'23''43 | 194 | | | |
50m 40.28 (40.28) 100m 1:23.43 (43.15) [1:23.43] |
27 | Lauro Gabriele Francesco | 2010 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'23''51 | 193 | | | |
50m 40.46 (40.46) 100m 1:23.51 (43.05) [1:23.51] |
    | Neto Antonino Andrea | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'23''51 | 193 | | | |
50m 40.78 (40.78) 100m 1:23.51 (42.73) [1:23.51] |
29 | Frascino Tommaso | 2010 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'23''59 | 193 | | | |
50m 41.02 (41.02) 100m 1:23.59 (42.57) [1:23.59] |
30 | Gurnari Rosario | 2011 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'24''20 | 189 | | | |
50m 40.25 (40.25) 100m 1:24.20 (43.95) [1:24.20] |
31 | Riccelli Antonio | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'24''38 | 187 | | | |
50m 40.69 (40.69) 100m 1:24.38 (43.69) [1:24.38] |
32 | Cutazzo Giuseppe | 2012 | Rende Nuoto | 01'26''28 | 175 | | | |
50m 41.18 (41.18) 100m 1:26.28 (45.10) [1:26.28] |
33 | Cicciu' Christian | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'28''32 | 163 | | | |
50m 42.12 (42.12) 100m 1:28.32 (46.20) [1:28.32] |
34 | Zerrillo Pierluigi | 2012 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'28''42 | 163 | | | |
50m 42.94 (42.94) 100m 1:28.42 (45.48) [1:28.42] |
35 | Ceci Luca | 2013 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'31''54 | 147 | | | |
50m 43.93 (43.93) 100m 1:31.54 (47.61) [1:31.54] |
36 | Barbieri Andrea | 2009 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'33''57 | 137 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:33.57 (48.67) [1:33.57] |
37 | Capua Raffaele | 2013 | Italica Sport SD | 01'34''56 | 133 | | | |
50m 45.58 (45.58) 100m 1:34.56 (48.98) [1:34.56] |
38 | Nosdeo Andrea | 2014 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'36''77 | 124 | | | |
50m 45.82 (45.82) 100m 1:36.77 (50.95) [1:36.77] |
39 | Tripodi Carmelo | 2012 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'37''21 | 122 | | | |
50m 47.13 (47.13) 100m 1:37.21 (50.08) [1:37.21] |
40 | Runco Riccardo | 2014 | Rende Nuoto | 01'37''51 | 121 | | | |
50m 46.82 (46.82) 100m 1:37.51 (50.69) [1:37.51] |
41 | Chimirri Bruno Maria | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'37''52 | 121 | | | |
50m 46.34 (46.34) 100m 1:37.52 (51.18) [1:37.52] |
42 | Melchionna Ottavio | 2012 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 01'37''83 | 120 | | | |
50m 45.02 (45.02) 100m 1:37.83 (52.81) [1:37.83] |
43 | Chimirri Mauro Maria | 2012 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'38''27 | 118 | | | |
50m 49.28 (49.28) 100m 1:38.27 (48.99) [1:38.27] |
44 | Lettieri Raffaele | 2012 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'38''52 | 118 | | | |
50m 48.01 (48.01) 100m 1:38.52 (50.51) [1:38.52] |
45 | Salerno Gianmaria | 2013 | Rende Nuoto | 01'41''12 | 109 | | | |
50m 48.82 (48.82) 100m 1:41.12 (52.30) [1:41.12] |
46 | Gangemi Mattia | 2012 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'42''76 | 104 | | | |
50m 47.69 (47.69) 100m 1:42.76 (55.07) [1:42.76] |
47 | Gigliotti Domenico | 2012 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'44''46 | 99 | | | |
50m 50.93 (50.93) 100m 1:44.46 (53.53) [1:44.46] |
48 | Artusa Alessandro | 2013 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'44''60 | 98 | | | |
50m 50.21 (50.21) 100m 1:44.60 (54.39) [1:44.60] |
49 | Ferrarelli Nicolas | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'44''81 | 98 | | | |
50m 48.19 (48.19) 100m 1:44.81 (56.62) [1:44.81] |
50 | Chieffallo Andrea | 2013 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'45''92 | 94 | | | |
50m 50.42 (50.42) 100m 1:45.92 (55.50) [1:45.92] |
51 | Sapone Flavio | 2014 | Italica Sport SD | 01'48''66 | 87 | | | |
50m 52.34 (52.34) 100m 1:48.66 (56.32) [1:48.66] |
52 | Russo Marco | 2014 | Aqa ASD | 01'50''37 | 83 | | | |
50m 52.09 (52.09) 100m 1:50.37 (58.28) [1:50.37] |
53 | Mastrilli Michele | 2013 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 01'51''28 | 81 | | | |
50m 53.21 (53.21) 100m 1:51.28 (58.07) [1:51.28] |
54 | Celestino Marco | 2013 | Aqa ASD | 01'51''99 | 80 | | | |
50m 54.14 (54.14) 100m 1:51.99 (57.85) [1:51.99] |
55 | Desalvo Alessandro | 2013 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'53''07 | 78 | | | |
50m 53.61 (53.61) 100m 1:53.07 (59.46) [1:53.07] |
56 | Tallarigo Ferdinando | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'54''54 | 75 | | | |
50m 54.47 (54.47) 100m 1:54.54 (1:00.07) [1:54.54] |
57 | Cavallo Domenico | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'56''81 | 70 | | | |
50m 52.96 (52.96) 100m 1:56.81 (1:03.85) [1:56.81] |
58 | Russo Francesco | 2014 | Aqa ASD | 01'57''27 | 69 | | | |
50m 55.88 (55.88) 100m 1:57.27 (1:01.39) [1:57.27] |
59 | Critelli Dennys | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'57''54 | 69 | | | |
50m 57.78 (57.78) 100m 1:57.54 (59.76) [1:57.54] |
60 | Talarico Marco | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'58''94 | 67 | | | |
50m 55.91 (55.91) 100m 1:58.94 (1:03.03) [1:58.94] |
61 | Bonavoglia Andrea | 2014 | Italica Sport SD | 01'58''99 | 67 | | | |
50m 56.60 (56.60) 100m 1:58.99 (1:02.39) [1:58.99] |
62 | Bresci Gabriele | 2013 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'00''66 | 64 | | | |
50m 58.69 (58.69) 100m 2:00.66 (1:01.97) [2:00.66] |
63 | Van Rooyen Nicholas Santi | 2014 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'03''82 | 59 | | | |
50m 59.22 (59.22) 100m 2:03.82 (1:04.60) [2:03.82] |
64 | Gagliardi Silvio | 2014 | Aqa ASD | 02'05''79 | 56 | | | |
50m 58.72 (58.72) 100m 2:05.79 (1:07.07) [2:05.79] |
65 | El Fahim Rayan | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'09''23 | 52 | | | |
50m 1:02.42 (1:02.42) 100m 2:09.23 (1:06.81) [2:09.23] |
66 | Blasi Francesco | 2014 | Aqa ASD | 02'17''76 | 43 | | | |
50m 1:02.91 (1:02.91) 100m 2:17.76 (1:14.85) [2:17.76] |
67 | Grimaldi Stefano | 2014 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'20''32 | 40 | | | |
50m 1:06.46 (1:06.46) 100m 2:20.32 (1:13.86) [2:20.32] |
    | Caruso Christian | 2014 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | |