1 | Giffi Federico | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'21''01 | 618 | | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:07.21 (35.96) [1:07.21] 150m 1:44.24 (37.03) 200m 2:21.01 (36.77) [1:13.80] |
2 | Varone Marco | 2007 | Esa Life SSD | 02'28''65 | 528 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:10.02 (37.43) [1:10.02] 150m 1:49.02 (39.00) 200m 2:28.65 (39.63) [1:18.63] |
3 | Leo Davide | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 02'33''06 | 483 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:12.12 (38.91) [1:12.12] 150m 1:52.28 (40.16) 200m 2:33.06 (40.78) [1:20.94] |
4 | Possanzini Francesco | 2010 | Pescara Nuoto E Pallanuoto SSD | 02'36''02 | 456 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:15.45 (40.05) [1:15.45] 150m 1:55.84 (40.39) 200m 2:36.02 (40.18) [1:20.57] |
5 | Kwasowiec Karol | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'42''48 | 404 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:16.85 (41.18) [1:16.85] 150m 1:59.44 (42.59) 200m 2:42.48 (43.04) [1:25.63] |
6 | Trabucco Matteo | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 02'43''73 | 395 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:18.16 (41.07) [1:18.16] 150m 2:00.58 (42.42) 200m 2:43.73 (43.15) [1:25.57] |
7 | Piccioli Tiziano Francesco | 2008 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 02'44''66 | 388 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:19.97 (42.67) [1:19.97] 150m 2:02.90 (42.93) 200m 2:44.66 (41.76) [1:24.69] |
8 | Di Fiore Antony | 2009 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 02'45''53 | 382 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:20.87 (42.79) [1:20.87] 150m 2:03.92 (43.05) 200m 2:45.53 (41.61) [1:24.66] |
9 | Pietrangelo Andrea | 2010 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 02'46''39 | 376 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:19.13 (42.25) [1:19.13] 150m 2:02.28 (43.15) 200m 2:46.39 (44.11) [1:27.26] |
10 | Sorgi Gianmarco | 2010 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'49''34 | 357 | | | |
50m 38.49 (38.49) 100m 1:22.65 (44.16) [1:22.65] 150m 2:06.00 (43.35) 200m 2:49.34 (43.34) [1:26.69] |
11 | Fracassi Filippo | 2010 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'53''03 | 334 | | | |
50m 38.39 (38.39) 100m 1:21.61 (43.22) [1:21.61] 150m 2:06.81 (45.20) 200m 2:53.03 (46.22) [1:31.42] |
12 | Fabiani Edoardo | 2010 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'53''92 | 329 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:22.44 (44.11) [1:22.44] 150m 2:07.60 (45.16) 200m 2:53.92 (46.32) [1:31.48] |
13 | Taucci Filippo | 2010 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 02'54''82 | 324 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:21.86 (44.25) [1:21.86] 150m 2:07.66 (45.80) 200m 2:54.82 (47.16) [1:32.96] |
14 | Vasile Andrea | 2010 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 02'55''75 | 319 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:24.27 (44.69) [1:24.27] 150m 2:09.85 (45.58) 200m 2:55.75 (45.90) [1:31.48] |
15 | Annibaldi Giacomo | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 02'59''13 | 301 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:25.70 (45.50) [1:25.70] 150m 2:12.36 (46.66) 200m 2:59.13 (46.77) [1:33.43] |
16 | Di Flamminio Francesco | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 03'08''55 | 258 | | | |
50m 41.38 (41.38) 100m 1:29.13 (47.75) [1:29.13] 150m 2:19.43 (50.30) 200m 3:08.55 (49.12) [1:39.42] |