Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XIX Nemo Cup 2023 (Skopje, MKD)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE |
XIX Nemo Cup 2023 (Skopje, MKD)
200 Misti ASSOLUTI APSOLUTE
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gjuretanovikj Nikola | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'07''56 | |
2 | Gjuzikj Marko | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 02'14''06 | |
3 | Subotik Emil | 2007 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 02'21''43 | |
4 | Velkov Mihail | 2006 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 02'25''99 | |
5 | Delidinkov Martin | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 02'43''72 | |
6 | Ostrosi Regis | 2010 | ALB Sportiv Notit Tirana | 02'49''22 | |
7 | Stankovski Damjan | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 02'56''02 | |
8 | Dautovski Viktor | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 03'02''97 | |
9 | Gjurcinovski Kalin | 2011 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 03'06''10 | |
10 | Jovanovski Gordan | 2013 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 03'20''26 | |
11 | Mladenovski Andrej | 2013 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 03'24''49 | |
12 | Velkovski Stefan | 2011 | MKD Swimming Club Pirani Skopje | 03'25''50 | |
13 | Zdravkovski Maksim | 2013 | MKD Swimming Club Pirani Skopje | 04'12''07 |