Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Russian National Swimming Cup. Final (Kazan, RUS) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Russian National Swimming Cup. Final (Kazan, RUS) - 3° Day
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surkova Arina | 1998 | RUS Novosibirsk Region | 00'25''67 | |
2 | Klepikova Daria | 2005 | RUS Voronezh Region | 00'26''19 | |
3 | Tatarinova Daria | 2004 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 00'26''33 | |
4 | Grishchenko Anita | 2000 | RUS Novosibirsk Region | 00'26''52 | |
5 | Kuliashova Anastasiya | 2001 | BLR Belarus | 00'26''63 | |
6 | Chimrova Svetlana | 1996 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 00'26''91 | |
7 | Khiteva Arina | 2006 | RUS Samara Region | 00'27''18 | |
8 | Susorova Elizaveta | 2002 | RUS Moscow City | 00'27''33 | |
9 | Malakhova Polina | 2006 | RUS Kaluga Region | 00'27''37 | |
10 | Kuznetsova Aleksandra | 2006 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 00'27''38 | |
11 | Vaskina Daria | 2002 | RUS Moscow City | 00'27''49 | |
12 | Kuznetsova Anna | 2004 | RUS Nizhny Novgorod Region | 00'27''57 | |
13 | Mashkina Viktoria | 2006 | RUS Primorye Territory | 00'27''60 | |
14 | Markova Anastasiia | 2005 | RUS Vologda Region | 00'27''61 | |
15 | Zhuravleva Anastasiia | 2002 | RUS Moscow City | 00'27''70 | |
16 | Nasretdinova Rozaliia | 1997 | RUS Moscow City | 00'27''77 | |
17 | Kozlova Valeriia | 2006 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 00'27''92 | |
18 | Prokhorova Elizaveta | 2007 | RUS Murmansk Region | 00'27''94 | |
19 | Klevanovich Elizaveta | 2001 | RUS Tyumen Region | 00'27''99 | |
20 | Shelest Angelina | 2002 | RUS Tyumen Region | 00'28''04 | |
21 | Prikhodchenko Varvara | 2006 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 00'28''08 | |
22 | Driamina Margarita | 2002 | RUS Udmurtian Republic | 00'28''12 | |
23 | Kharchenko Diana | 2000 | RUS Khabarovsk Territory | 00'28''16 | |
24 | Korzunina Anastasiia | 1999 | RUS Nizhny Novgorod Region | 00'28''17 | |
25 | Ivanushkina Polina | 2008 | RUS Kaluga Region | 00'28''19 | |
26 | Kerzheneva Arina | 2009 | RUS Republic Of Mari El | 00'28''25 | |
27 | Litvinenko Aleksandra | 2009 | RUS Voronezh Region | 00'28''42 | |
    | Salikhianova Asiia | 2005 | RUS Moscow City | 00'28''42 | |
29 | Sendiureva Viktoria | 2007 | RUS Moscow City | 00'28''53 | |
    | Khvesiuk Varvara | 2009 | RUS Moscow City | 00'28''53 | |
31 | Markova Viktoriia | 2002 | RUS Moscow City | 00'28''57 | |
32 | Sheremet Anna | 2006 | RUS Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra | 00'28''69 | |
33 | Sadovnikova Evgeniia | 2010 | RUS Voronezh Region | 00'28''78 | |
34 | Romodina Anastasiia | 2006 | RUS Nizhny Novgorod Region | 00'28''98 | |
35 | Shvaeva Irina | 1994 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 00'29''03 | |
36 | Arbuzova Adilia | 2009 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 00'29''04 | |
37 | Poleshchuk Maria | 2007 | RUS Moscow City | 00'29''17 | |
38 | Mironova Valentina | 2007 | RUS Penza Region | 00'29''29 | |
39 | Mashkina Tamara | 2007 | RUS Primorye Territory | 00'29''37 | |
40 | Gerashchenko Adel | 2001 | RUS Arkhangelsk Region | 00'29''38 | |
41 | Zakharova Ekaterina | 2007 | RUS Penza Region | 00'29''48 | |
42 | Ordina Anastasia | 2007 | RUS Penza Region | 00'29''51 | |
43 | Gorokhova Anastasiia | 2007 | RUS Udmurtian Republic | 00'29''60 | |
44 | Kogteva Sofia S. | 2006 | RUS Voronezh Region | 00'29''61 | |
45 | Bragina Lada | 1999 | RUS Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra | 00'29''62 | |
46 | Shpitonkova Ekaterina | 2009 | RUS Voronezh Region | 00'29''65 | |
47 | Bykova Aleksandra | 2005 | RUS Moscow City | 00'29''68 | |
48 | Bart Aleksandra | 2009 | RUS Voronezh Region | 00'29''76 | |
49 | Nagibina Nataliia | 2001 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 00'29''77 | |
50 | Kaliakina Viktoriia | 2005 | RUS Samara Region | 00'29''85 | |
51 | Gudkova Iana | 2010 | RUS Udmurtian Republic | 00'29''86 | |
52 | Vostrikova Sofia | 2008 | UKR Kirovec | 00'29''90 | |
53 | Loginova Anastasiia | 2005 | RUS Penza Region | 00'29''91 | |
    | Titova Veronika | 2009 | RUS Saint Petersburg | 00'29''91 | |
55 | Samoilova Viktoriia | 2008 | RUS Volgograd Region | 00'29''94 | |
56 | Kotova Daria | 2007 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 00'29''99 | |
57 | Tokareva Viktoriia | 2009 | RUS Volgograd Region | 00'30''06 | |
58 | Monova Vladlena | 2000 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 00'30''07 | |
59 | Khavkina Polina | 2007 | RUS Kaluga Region | 00'30''14 | |
60 | Kottsova Arina | 2002 | RUS Arkhangelsk Region | 00'30''17 | |
61 | Nenasheva Vera | 2009 | RUS Samara Region | 00'30''20 | |
62 | Nazarova Iuliia | 2006 | RUS Kaluga Region | 00'30''29 | |
63 | Larina Elena | 2009 | RUS Penza Region | 00'30''30 | |
64 | Fomina Iuliia | 1999 | RUS Ryazan Region | 00'30''31 | |
65 | Makarova Viktoriia | 2006 | RUS Kaluga Region | 00'30''33 | |
66 | Prostikhina Anfisa | 2003 | RUS Astrakhan Region | 00'30''37 | |
67 | Nazipova Dana | 2003 | RUS Republic Of Tatarstan | 00'30''49 | |
68 | Skriabina Uliana | 2007 | RUS Penza Region | 00'30''71 | |
69 | Semenova Arina | 2008 | RUS Nizhny Novgorod Region | 00'30''76 | |
70 | Suprunova Oksana | 2007 | RUS Kaluga Region | 00'30''88 | |
71 | Maerova Anastasiia | 2006 | RUS Voronezh Region | 00'30''90 | |
72 | Teleliaeva Anna | 2003 | RUS Sverdlovsk Region | 00'30''94 | |
73 | Fam Alina | 2007 | RUS Penza Region | 00'30''96 | |
74 | Builina Viktoriia | 2008 | RUS Nizhny Novgorod Region | 00'31''00 | |
75 | Domracheva Mariia | 2009 | RUS Nizhny Novgorod Region | 00'31''07 | |
76 | Baibekova Daria | 2002 | RUS Nizhny Novgorod Region | 00'31''14 | |
77 | Mishina Sofia | 2006 | RUS Ryazan Region | 00'31''18 | |
    | Zaitseva Olga | 2007 | RUS Chelyabinsk Region | 00'31''18 | |
79 | Oparina Aleksandra | 2008 | RUS Udmurtian Republic | 00'31''28 | |
80 | Nikiforova Angelina | 2002 | RUS Penza Region - Saratov Region | 00'31''30 | |
81 | Starikova Ekaterina | 2007 | RUS Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra | 00'31''36 | |
82 | Khvashchinskaia Elena | 2007 | RUS Penza Region | 00'31''39 | |
83 | Simonova Sofia | 2009 | RUS Udmurtian Republic | 00'31''46 | |
84 | Semina Arina | 2010 | RUS Penza Region | 00'31''49 | |
85 | Rytsareva Daria | 2005 | RUS Arkhangelsk Region | 00'31''54 | |
86 | Marianskaia Irina | 2004 | RUS Samara Region | 00'31''71 | |
87 | Ulianova Polina | 2008 | RUS Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra | 00'31''79 | |
88 | Korneeva Daria | 2009 | RUS Nizhny Novgorod Region | 00'31''93 | |
89 | Surikova Mariia | 2006 | RUS Lipetsk Region | 00'31''94 | |
90 | Semenova Irina | 2010 | RUS Penza Region | 00'31''97 | |
91 | Skliarova Iuliia | 2006 | RUS Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area - Yugra | 00'32''27 | |
92 | Suvorova Ada | 2005 | RUS Sakhalin Region | 00'32''40 | |
93 | Voronova Varvara | 2006 | RUS Astrakhan Region | 00'32''48 | |
94 | Diakova Anastasiia | 2010 | RUS Penza Region | 00'32''60 | |
95 | Kore Anna | 2007 | RUS Moscow Region | 00'35''13 | |
    | Fokina Serafima | 2008 | RUS Volgograd Region | Squalificato |