Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 4° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 4° Tappa (Torino)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rossi Leonardo | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''10 | |
2 | Balauca Riccardo | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''60 | |
3 | Cazzadore Paolo | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''70 | |
4 | Fantato Matteo | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'36''30 | |
    | Tofanel Lorenzo Gabriel | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'36''30 | |
6 | Dona Kevin | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 00'37''00 | |
7 | Vitaliano Pietro | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'37''50 | |
8 | Mancini Emanuele | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''00 | |
9 | Muliere Mattia | 2013 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'38''50 | |
10 | Pugliares Jacopo | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''60 | |
11 | Putiri Matteo | 2012 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'39''10 | |
12 | Bergantino Francesco | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'39''50 | |
    | Cotrona Andrea | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'39''50 | |
14 | Maiorano Mirco | 2013 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'40''20 | |
    | Massone Pietro | 2013 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'40''20 | |
16 | Milano Enea | 2013 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'40''40 | |
17 | Ponzano Leonardo | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'40''60 | |
18 | Croce Luca | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''80 | |
19 | Ferrara Nicolas | 2012 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'40''90 | |
20 | Arezzo Leonardo | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'41''10 | |
21 | Sandu Stanislav | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 00'41''20 | |
22 | Galassi Stefano Ruben | 2013 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'41''30 | |
23 | Mascellani Martyn | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'41''40 | |
24 | Strazzari Marco Adriano | 2012 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'42''20 | |
25 | Bertola Lorenzo | 2013 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'42''60 | |
    | Matache David Andrei | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'42''60 | |
27 | Ursu David Leon | 2012 | Dinamica SSD | 00'42''80 | |
    | Yakini Ahmed | 2013 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'42''80 | |
29 | Cipollina Federico | 2012 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'43''20 | |
    | Greco Ludovico | 2012 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'43''20 | |
    | Soardo Giovanni Martino | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''20 | |
32 | Mittica Alessandro | 2013 | CSR Granda | 00'43''30 | |
33 | Sorbello Pietro | 2013 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'43''50 | |
    | Terrando Leonardo | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'43''50 | |
35 | Lebreno Dario | 2012 | Acqua Dynamic S.S.D. A.R.L. | 00'43''60 | |
36 | Caltagirone Marco | 2013 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'43''70 | |
37 | Bruno Cesare | 2013 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'44''40 | |
38 | Piazzolla Luca | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 00'44''60 | |
39 | Buscaglia Pietro | 2013 | Biella Nuoto | 00'45''10 | |
40 | Donatiello Edoardo | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''40 | |
41 | Frezzato Filippo | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'45''50 | |
42 | Fazari Gerardo | 2013 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'45''90 | |
43 | Cielo Gabriele | 2013 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'46''00 | |
44 | Alexandru David | 2013 | Acqua Dynamic S.S.D. A.R.L. | 00'46''20 | |
    | Zhang Junyi | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'46''20 | |
46 | Moscal Gabriele | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'46''50 | |
    | Raffo Tommaso | 2012 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'46''50 | |
48 | Naclerio Andrea | 2013 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'47''20 | |
    | Mogavero Marco Camillo | 2012 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'47''20 | |
50 | Scagliola Tommaso | 2013 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'47''30 | |
51 | Olivero Ghiglia Leonardo | 2013 | CSR Granda | 00'47''40 | |
    | Steri Sebastiano | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 00'47''40 | |
53 | Asaftei David Albert | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'48''50 | |
    | Braglia Mose' | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 00'48''50 | |
55 | Genco Alessandro | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'49''20 | |
56 | Dalia Giovanni | 2012 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'49''50 | |
57 | Circhirillo Andrea | 2013 | CSR Granda | 00'50''30 | |
58 | Oberto Edoardo | 2013 | CSR Granda | 00'51''80 | |
59 | Cerato Andrea | 2013 | CSR Granda | 00'51''90 | |
60 | Mastropaolo Matteo | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'54''20 | |
61 | Marengo Francesco | 2013 | CSR Granda | 00'54''80 | |
62 | Giuriato Mattia | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'56''00 | |
63 | Panero Andrea | 2013 | CSR Granda | 00'59''70 |