1 | Avdic Iman | 2007 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 04'18''54 | 765 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:02.21 (32.46) [1:02.21] 150m 1:34.78 (32.57) 200m 2:08.09 (33.31) [1:05.88] 250m 2:41.41 (33.32) 300m 3:15.09 (33.68) [1:07.00] 350m 3:47.23 (32.14) 400m 4:18.54 (31.31) [1:03.45] |
2 | Segel Janja | 2001 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 04'18''73 | 763 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.65 (32.23) [1:01.65] 150m 1:34.37 (32.72) 200m 2:07.54 (33.17) [1:05.89] 250m 2:41.13 (33.59) 300m 3:14.99 (33.86) [1:07.45] 350m 3:47.88 (32.89) 400m 4:18.73 (30.85) [1:03.74] |
3 | Capitanio Alessia | 1998 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 04'24''22 | 716 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:03.59 (33.10) [1:03.59] 150m 1:36.96 (33.37) 200m 2:10.37 (33.41) [1:06.78] 250m 2:43.75 (33.38) 300m 3:17.31 (33.56) [1:06.94] 350m 3:50.81 (33.50) 400m 4:24.22 (33.41) [1:06.91] |
4 | Luksic Lucijana | 2007 | CRO Pk Grdelin Split | 04'26''11 | 701 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:02.78 (32.72) [1:02.78] 150m 1:36.54 (33.76) 200m 2:10.50 (33.96) [1:07.72] 250m 2:44.79 (34.29) 300m 3:18.84 (34.05) [1:08.34] 350m 3:52.63 (33.79) 400m 4:26.11 (33.48) [1:07.27] |
5 | Bosnjak Klara | 2004 | CRO Medvescak Zagreb | 04'28''27 | 684 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:04.22 (33.48) [1:04.22] 150m 1:38.24 (34.02) 200m 2:12.50 (34.26) [1:08.28] 250m 2:46.17 (33.67) 300m 3:20.43 (34.26) [1:07.93] 350m 3:54.34 (33.91) 400m 4:28.27 (33.93) [1:07.84] |
6 | Bricelj Iza | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'29''79 | 673 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:04.52 (33.49) [1:04.52] 150m 1:38.47 (33.95) 200m 2:12.90 (34.43) [1:08.38] 250m 2:47.18 (34.28) 300m 3:21.87 (34.69) [1:08.97] 350m 3:56.29 (34.42) 400m 4:29.79 (33.50) [1:07.92] |
7 | Miletic Kristina | 2000 | CRO Maksimir Zagreb | 04'30''00 | 671 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:03.49 (32.74) [1:03.49] 150m 1:37.40 (33.91) 200m 2:11.57 (34.17) [1:08.08] 250m 2:46.13 (34.56) 300m 3:21.51 (35.38) [1:09.94] 350m 3:55.76 (34.25) 400m 4:30.00 (34.24) [1:08.49] |
8 | Kokot Lana | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 04'30''26 | 669 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:04.33 (33.62) [1:04.33] 150m 1:38.75 (34.42) 200m 2:13.54 (34.79) [1:09.21] 250m 2:48.12 (34.58) 300m 3:22.74 (34.62) [1:09.20] 350m 3:57.25 (34.51) 400m 4:30.26 (33.01) [1:07.52] |
9 | Radivojevic Olja | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Inles Ribnica | 04'31''42 | 661 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:04.07 (33.54) [1:04.07] 150m 1:38.67 (34.60) 200m 2:13.49 (34.82) [1:09.42] 250m 2:48.58 (35.09) 300m 3:23.57 (34.99) [1:10.08] 350m 3:57.87 (34.30) 400m 4:31.42 (33.55) [1:07.85] |
10 | Dumancic Lana | 2007 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 04'32''43 | 653 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:05.85 (34.17) [1:05.85] 150m 1:40.21 (34.36) 200m 2:15.06 (34.85) [1:09.21] 250m 2:49.81 (34.75) 300m 3:24.62 (34.81) [1:09.56] 350m 3:58.98 (34.36) 400m 4:32.43 (33.45) [1:07.81] |
11 | Bobanovic Ana | 2009 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 04'32''60 | 652 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:05.03 (33.88) [1:05.03] 150m 1:39.76 (34.73) 200m 2:15.19 (35.43) [1:10.16] 250m 2:50.29 (35.10) 300m 3:25.73 (35.44) [1:10.54] 350m 4:00.75 (35.02) 400m 4:32.60 (31.85) [1:06.87] |
12 | Tokic Klara | 2005 | CRO Jadran Split | 04'32''76 | 651 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.05 (33.40) [1:04.05] 150m 1:38.12 (34.07) 200m 2:13.53 (35.41) [1:09.48] 250m 2:48.45 (34.92) 300m 3:23.96 (35.51) [1:10.43] 350m 3:58.59 (34.63) 400m 4:32.76 (34.17) [1:08.80] |
13 | Cosic Petra | 2007 | CRO Pk Grdelin Split | 04'36''21 | 627 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:04.90 (33.53) [1:04.90] 150m 1:39.62 (34.72) 200m 2:14.90 (35.28) [1:10.00] 250m 2:50.75 (35.85) 300m 3:26.24 (35.49) [1:11.34] 350m 4:01.69 (35.45) 400m 4:36.21 (34.52) [1:09.97] |
14 | Rotar Nika | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 04'36''77 | 623 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:04.53 (33.38) [1:04.53] 150m 1:38.55 (34.02) 200m 2:13.66 (35.11) [1:09.13] 250m 2:48.76 (35.10) 300m 3:24.59 (35.83) [1:10.93] 350m 4:01.33 (36.74) 400m 4:36.77 (35.44) [1:12.18] |
15 | Luetic Lara | 2009 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 04'37''26 | 620 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:05.15 (33.96) [1:05.15] 150m 1:40.75 (35.60) 200m 2:16.57 (35.82) [1:11.42] 250m 2:52.40 (35.83) 300m 3:28.04 (35.64) [1:11.47] 350m 4:03.71 (35.67) 400m 4:37.26 (33.55) [1:09.22] |
16 | Valant Gaja Lucija | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'37''98 | 615 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:06.06 (34.05) [1:06.06] 150m 1:40.76 (34.70) 200m 2:15.96 (35.20) [1:09.90] 250m 2:51.52 (35.56) 300m 3:27.20 (35.68) [1:11.24] 350m 4:02.96 (35.76) 400m 4:37.98 (35.02) [1:10.78] |
17 | Pontello Fiamma | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 04'38''29 | 613 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:04.52 (34.37) [1:04.52] 150m 1:39.75 (35.23) 200m 2:15.57 (35.82) [1:11.05] 250m 2:51.13 (35.56) 300m 3:27.14 (36.01) [1:11.57] 350m 4:03.33 (36.19) 400m 4:38.29 (34.96) [1:11.15] |
18 | Zaradic Ellen | 2007 | CRO Maksimir Zagreb | 04'39''43 | 605 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:06.35 (34.70) [1:06.35] 150m 1:41.63 (35.28) 200m 2:17.23 (35.60) [1:10.88] 250m 2:53.15 (35.92) 300m 3:29.21 (36.06) [1:11.98] 350m 4:05.01 (35.80) 400m 4:39.43 (34.42) [1:10.22] |
19 | Furdi Meri | 2007 | CRO Cakovecki Plivacki Klub | 04'39''45 | 605 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:06.60 (35.13) [1:06.60] 150m 1:41.58 (34.98) 200m 2:17.38 (35.80) [1:10.78] 250m 2:52.55 (35.17) 300m 3:29.14 (36.59) [1:11.76] 350m 4:05.58 (36.44) 400m 4:39.45 (33.87) [1:10.31] |
20 | Ivankovic Hana | 2006 | CRO Barok Varazdin | 04'39''67 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:06.64 (35.21) [1:06.64] 150m 1:42.37 (35.73) 200m 2:18.39 (36.02) [1:11.75] 250m 2:53.78 (35.39) 300m 3:29.32 (35.54) [1:10.93] 350m 4:04.53 (35.21) 400m 4:39.67 (35.14) [1:10.35] |
21 | Petric Manca | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'40''41 | 599 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:06.54 (34.61) [1:06.54] 150m 1:41.91 (35.37) 200m 2:17.82 (35.91) [1:11.28] 250m 2:53.74 (35.92) 300m 3:29.55 (35.81) [1:11.73] 350m 4:05.37 (35.82) 400m 4:40.41 (35.04) [1:10.86] |
22 | Miljanic Masa | 2007 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 04'41''24 | 594 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:06.13 (34.19) [1:06.13] 150m 1:40.80 (34.67) 200m 2:16.61 (35.81) [1:10.48] 250m 2:52.81 (36.20) 300m 3:28.83 (36.02) [1:12.22] 350m 4:05.37 (36.54) 400m 4:41.24 (35.87) [1:12.41] |
23 | Kosta Mila | 2006 | CRO Mornar Split | 04'45''14 | 570 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:07.34 (35.19) [1:07.34] 150m 1:44.28 (36.94) 200m 2:21.16 (36.88) [1:13.82] 250m 2:58.10 (36.94) 300m 3:34.28 (36.18) [1:13.12] 350m 4:10.29 (36.01) 400m 4:45.14 (34.85) [1:10.86] |
24 | Starcevic Katarina | 2009 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 04'45''33 | 569 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:08.65 (35.73) [1:08.65] 150m 1:44.98 (36.33) 200m 2:21.75 (36.77) [1:13.10] 250m 2:57.81 (36.06) 300m 3:34.62 (36.81) [1:12.87] 350m 4:10.95 (36.33) 400m 4:45.33 (34.38) [1:10.71] |
25 | Alajbeg Gabriela | 2008 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 04'46''56 | 561 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:07.45 (35.57) [1:07.45] 150m 1:43.62 (36.17) 200m 2:20.06 (36.44) [1:12.61] 250m 2:57.10 (37.04) 300m 3:34.61 (37.51) [1:14.55] 350m 4:11.80 (37.19) 400m 4:46.56 (34.76) [1:11.95] |
26 | Koseljnik Ula | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 04'46''71 | 560 | | | |
50m 34.21 (34.21) 100m 1:10.72 (36.51) [1:10.72] 150m 1:48.00 (37.28) 200m 2:24.66 (36.66) [1:13.94] 250m 3:01.02 (36.36) 300m 3:36.89 (35.87) [1:12.23] 350m 4:12.57 (35.68) 400m 4:46.71 (34.14) [1:09.82] |
27 | Vejnovic Taja | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 04'47''52 | 556 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:08.50 (35.38) [1:08.50] 150m 1:44.85 (36.35) 200m 2:21.27 (36.42) [1:12.77] 250m 2:57.82 (36.55) 300m 3:34.57 (36.75) [1:13.30] 350m 4:11.49 (36.92) 400m 4:47.52 (36.03) [1:12.95] |
28 | Vacchini Matilde | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 04'49''63 | 544 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:08.95 (35.83) [1:08.95] 150m 1:45.59 (36.64) 200m 2:22.12 (36.53) [1:13.17] 250m 2:59.59 (37.47) 300m 3:36.47 (36.88) [1:14.35] 350m 4:13.44 (36.97) 400m 4:49.63 (36.19) [1:13.16] |
29 | Primc Lina | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 04'49''83 | 543 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:09.17 (35.78) [1:09.17] 150m 1:45.97 (36.80) 200m 2:23.17 (37.20) [1:14.00] 250m 3:00.34 (37.17) 300m 3:37.64 (37.30) [1:14.47] 350m 4:14.97 (37.33) 400m 4:49.83 (34.86) [1:12.19] |
30 | Pureber Klara | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'50''09 | 541 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:10.20 (36.51) [1:10.20] 150m 1:47.43 (37.23) 200m 2:24.42 (36.99) [1:14.22] 250m 3:01.54 (37.12) 300m 3:38.42 (36.88) [1:14.00] 350m 4:15.36 (36.94) 400m 4:50.09 (34.73) [1:11.67] |
31 | Menoni Ema | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 04'52''17 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:10.07 (37.36) [1:10.07] 150m 1:47.88 (37.81) 200m 2:25.84 (37.96) [1:15.77] 250m 3:02.87 (37.03) 300m 3:40.15 (37.28) [1:14.31] 350m 4:17.38 (37.23) 400m 4:52.17 (34.79) [1:12.02] |
32 | Dosen Veronika | 2007 | CRO Medvescak Zagreb | 04'52''97 | 525 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:07.58 (35.80) [1:07.58] 150m 1:44.85 (37.27) 200m 2:23.00 (38.15) [1:15.42] 250m 3:00.70 (37.70) 300m 3:39.12 (38.42) [1:16.12] 350m 4:16.49 (37.37) 400m 4:52.97 (36.48) [1:13.85] |
33 | Soric Marta | 2008 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 04'53''38 | 523 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:08.15 (36.32) [1:08.15] 150m 1:45.45 (37.30) 200m 2:23.40 (37.95) [1:15.25] 250m 3:00.79 (37.39) 300m 3:38.55 (37.76) [1:15.15] 350m 4:16.25 (37.70) 400m 4:53.38 (37.13) [1:14.83] |
34 | Krajnik Stela | 2004 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 04'54''30 | 518 | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:09.22 (36.10) [1:09.22] 150m 1:46.38 (37.16) 200m 2:23.94 (37.56) [1:14.72] 250m 3:01.64 (37.70) 300m 3:39.41 (37.77) [1:15.47] 350m 4:17.38 (37.97) 400m 4:54.30 (36.92) [1:14.89] |
35 | Rogina Rina | 2007 | CRO Barok Varazdin | 04'54''42 | 518 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:08.01 (36.25) [1:08.01] 150m 1:45.65 (37.64) 200m 2:23.39 (37.74) [1:15.38] 250m 3:00.82 (37.43) 300m 3:38.93 (38.11) [1:15.54] 350m 4:16.66 (37.73) 400m 4:54.42 (37.76) [1:15.49] |
36 | Knez Laura | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 04'54''59 | 517 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:10.26 (36.37) [1:10.26] 150m 1:47.74 (37.48) 200m 2:25.01 (37.27) [1:14.75] 250m 3:02.41 (37.40) 300m 3:40.22 (37.81) [1:15.21] 350m 4:18.33 (38.11) 400m 4:54.59 (36.26) [1:14.37] |
37 | Nemet Natali | 2009 | CRO Plivacki Klub Primorje Rijeka | 04'55''01 | 514 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:08.58 (36.18) [1:08.58] 150m 1:46.69 (38.11) 200m 2:24.19 (37.50) [1:15.61] 250m 3:02.01 (37.82) 300m 3:39.88 (37.87) [1:15.69] 350m 4:18.49 (38.61) 400m 4:55.01 (36.52) [1:15.13] |
38 | Miljak Karla | 2009 | CRO PK Mladost Zagreb | 04'55''08 | 514 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:10.42 (37.48) [1:10.42] 150m 1:47.99 (37.57) 200m 2:26.00 (38.01) [1:15.58] 250m 3:03.42 (37.42) 300m 3:41.59 (38.17) [1:15.59] 350m 4:18.84 (37.25) 400m 4:55.08 (36.24) [1:13.49] |
39 | Arocchi Greta | 2009 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 04'55''65 | 511 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:10.21 (36.64) [1:10.21] 150m 1:48.00 (37.79) 200m 2:25.94 (37.94) [1:15.73] 250m 3:03.96 (38.02) 300m 3:41.98 (38.02) [1:16.04] 350m 4:19.36 (37.38) 400m 4:55.65 (36.29) [1:13.67] |
40 | Tusek Ida | 2005 | CRO Medvescak Zagreb | 04'55''78 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:07.86 (35.59) [1:07.86] 150m 1:44.73 (36.87) 200m 2:22.83 (38.10) [1:14.97] 250m 3:01.49 (38.66) 300m 3:40.12 (38.63) [1:17.29] 350m 4:18.48 (38.36) 400m 4:55.78 (37.30) [1:15.66] |
41 | Zerebni Mia | 2008 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 04'56''05 | 509 | | | |
50m 32.97 (32.97) 100m 1:09.48 (36.51) [1:09.48] 150m 1:47.14 (37.66) 200m 2:24.71 (37.57) [1:15.23] 250m 3:03.01 (38.30) 300m 3:41.12 (38.11) [1:16.41] 350m 4:19.62 (38.50) 400m 4:56.05 (36.43) [1:14.93] |
42 | Perak Maja | 2009 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 04'57''28 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:09.69 (36.78) [1:09.69] 150m 1:48.30 (38.61) 200m 2:26.73 (38.43) [1:17.04] 250m 3:04.43 (37.70) 300m 3:42.94 (38.51) [1:16.21] 350m 4:21.03 (38.09) 400m 4:57.28 (36.25) [1:14.34] |
43 | Ovijac Pia | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 04'58''01 | 499 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:10.31 (37.30) [1:10.31] 150m 1:48.65 (38.34) 200m 2:27.09 (38.44) [1:16.78] 250m 3:05.39 (38.30) 300m 3:43.98 (38.59) [1:16.89] 350m 4:22.81 (38.83) 400m 4:58.01 (35.20) [1:14.03] |
44 | Bartol Vanja | 2007 | CRO Olimp Zabok | 04'58''17 | 498 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:10.04 (36.68) [1:10.04] 150m 1:48.03 (37.99) 200m 2:26.31 (38.28) [1:16.27] 250m 3:05.19 (38.88) 300m 3:43.70 (38.51) [1:17.39] 350m 4:22.21 (38.51) 400m 4:58.17 (35.96) [1:14.47] |
45 | Dordevic Tara | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Torpedo Ljubljana | 04'59''59 | 491 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:10.98 (37.52) [1:10.98] 150m 1:48.84 (37.86) 200m 2:27.17 (38.33) [1:16.19] 250m 3:05.25 (38.08) 300m 3:44.77 (39.52) [1:17.60] 350m 4:22.82 (38.05) 400m 4:59.59 (36.77) [1:14.82] |
46 | Gosic Natalia | 2008 | CRO Nevera | 05'00''99 | 484 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:11.73 (37.64) [1:11.73] 150m 1:49.33 (37.60) 200m 2:27.95 (38.62) [1:16.22] 250m 3:06.83 (38.88) 300m 3:45.76 (38.93) [1:17.81] 350m 4:24.37 (38.61) 400m 5:00.99 (36.62) [1:15.23] |
47 | Trotta Lucrezia | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'01''44 | 482 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:11.44 (38.35) [1:11.44] 150m 1:49.62 (38.18) 200m 2:28.67 (39.05) [1:17.23] 250m 3:06.33 (37.66) 300m 3:45.65 (39.32) [1:16.98] 350m 4:23.66 (38.01) 400m 5:01.44 (37.78) [1:15.79] |
48 | Klasic Mia | 2005 | CRO Zadar | 05'01''45 | 482 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:10.48 (37.34) [1:10.48] 150m 1:49.00 (38.52) 200m 2:27.68 (38.68) [1:17.20] 250m 3:06.66 (38.98) 300m 3:45.24 (38.58) [1:17.56] 350m 4:23.58 (38.34) 400m 5:01.45 (37.87) [1:16.21] |
49 | Bruno Amelia | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'01''69 | 481 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:10.87 (37.27) [1:10.87] 150m 1:50.42 (39.55) 200m 2:29.40 (38.98) [1:18.53] 250m 3:08.33 (38.93) 300m 3:47.22 (38.89) [1:17.82] 350m 4:25.67 (38.45) 400m 5:01.69 (36.02) [1:14.47] |
50 | Clotir Vittoria | 2007 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'01''72 | 481 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:10.09 (36.33) [1:10.09] 150m 1:48.25 (38.16) 200m 2:27.30 (39.05) [1:17.21] 250m 3:06.35 (39.05) 300m 3:45.69 (39.34) [1:18.39] 350m 4:24.72 (39.03) 400m 5:01.72 (37.00) [1:16.03] |
51 | Cop Marija | 2008 | CRO Sisak | 05'04''85 | 466 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:11.40 (37.08) [1:11.40] 150m 1:49.38 (37.98) 200m 2:27.80 (38.42) [1:16.40] 250m 3:06.94 (39.14) 300m 3:46.42 (39.48) [1:18.62] 350m 4:25.91 (39.49) 400m 5:04.85 (38.94) [1:18.43] |
52 | Slade Silovic Tea | 2009 | CRO Dubrava Zagreb | 05'05''24 | 464 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:11.61 (37.89) [1:11.61] 150m 1:50.19 (38.58) 200m 2:29.25 (39.06) [1:17.64] 250m 3:08.20 (38.95) 300m 3:47.58 (39.38) [1:18.33] 350m 4:27.10 (39.52) 400m 5:05.24 (38.14) [1:17.66] |
53 | Fabijanic Nika | 2006 | CRO Plivacki Klub Pula | 05'05''80 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:11.03 (37.65) [1:11.03] 150m 1:49.99 (38.96) 200m 2:29.79 (39.80) [1:18.76] 250m 3:08.97 (39.18) 300m 3:48.70 (39.73) [1:18.91] 350m 4:28.27 (39.57) 400m 5:05.80 (37.53) [1:17.10] |
54 | Eremija Samantha | 2008 | CRO Swim Club Kantrida | 05'05''82 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:10.20 (37.00) [1:10.20] 150m 1:48.44 (38.24) 200m 2:27.33 (38.89) [1:17.13] 250m 3:06.86 (39.53) 300m 3:46.96 (40.10) [1:19.63] 350m 4:26.96 (40.00) 400m 5:05.82 (38.86) [1:18.86] |
55 | Della Cerra Ludovica | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'06''56 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:10.73 (37.11) [1:10.73] 150m 1:48.87 (38.14) 200m 2:28.05 (39.18) [1:17.32] 250m 3:07.97 (39.92) 300m 3:47.59 (39.62) [1:19.54] 350m 4:27.27 (39.68) 400m 5:06.56 (39.29) [1:18.97] |
56 | Ivancic Gea | 2007 | CRO Nevera | 05'06''71 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:10.94 (37.80) [1:10.94] 150m 1:49.75 (38.81) 200m 2:28.60 (38.85) [1:17.66] 250m 3:07.71 (39.11) 300m 3:47.52 (39.81) [1:18.92] 350m 4:27.30 (39.78) 400m 5:06.71 (39.41) [1:19.19] |
57 | Bozic Eva | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Fuzinar Ravne Na Koroskem | 05'07''08 | 456 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:12.87 (37.80) [1:12.87] 150m 1:51.60 (38.73) 200m 2:30.76 (39.16) [1:17.89] 250m 3:10.13 (39.37) 300m 3:49.51 (39.38) [1:18.75] 350m 4:28.90 (39.39) 400m 5:07.08 (38.18) [1:17.57] |
58 | Knezevic Anamarija | 2009 | CRO Zagrebacki Plivacki Klub - Zagreb | 05'07''97 | 452 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:12.29 (38.54) [1:12.29] 150m 1:51.13 (38.84) 200m 2:31.02 (39.89) [1:18.73] 250m 3:10.18 (39.16) 300m 3:50.19 (40.01) [1:19.17] 350m 4:29.05 (38.86) 400m 5:07.97 (38.92) [1:17.78] |
59 | Rajkovic Lana | 2008 | CRO Sisak | 05'09''35 | 446 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:12.50 (38.11) [1:12.50] 150m 1:51.93 (39.43) 200m 2:31.39 (39.46) [1:18.89] 250m 3:10.85 (39.46) 300m 3:50.59 (39.74) [1:19.20] 350m 4:30.57 (39.98) 400m 5:09.35 (38.78) [1:18.76] |
60 | Di Blasio Irene | 2008 | Phoenix ASD | 05'11''84 | 435 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:12.20 (38.28) [1:12.20] 150m 1:51.31 (39.11) 200m 2:31.09 (39.78) [1:18.89] 250m 3:11.39 (40.30) 300m 3:51.64 (40.25) [1:20.55] 350m 4:32.48 (40.84) 400m 5:11.84 (39.36) [1:20.20] |
61 | Krajinovic Pia | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 05'12''16 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:14.18 (39.04) [1:14.18] 150m 1:53.83 (39.65) 200m 2:33.81 (39.98) [1:19.63] 250m 3:13.78 (39.97) 300m 3:54.27 (40.49) [1:20.46] 350m 4:34.50 (40.23) 400m 5:12.16 (37.66) [1:17.89] |
62 | Alagic Nika | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 05'13''24 | 430 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:14.25 (39.06) [1:14.25] 150m 1:54.56 (40.31) 200m 2:34.71 (40.15) [1:20.46] 250m 3:15.06 (40.35) 300m 3:55.38 (40.32) [1:20.67] 350m 4:35.27 (39.89) 400m 5:13.24 (37.97) [1:17.86] |
63 | Fabijanac Zora | 2009 | CRO Zagrebacki Plivacki Klub - Zagreb | 05'19''43 | 405 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:13.24 (38.86) [1:13.24] 150m 1:52.89 (39.65) 200m 2:33.42 (40.53) [1:20.18] 250m 3:14.65 (41.23) 300m 3:56.72 (42.07) [1:23.30] 350m 4:39.39 (42.67) 400m 5:19.43 (40.04) [1:22.71] |
64 | Cusak Tanja | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ilirija Ljubljana | 05'21''41 | 398 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:15.57 (40.61) [1:15.57] 150m 1:56.82 (41.25) 200m 2:38.59 (41.77) [1:23.02] 250m 3:20.30 (41.71) 300m 4:01.38 (41.08) [1:22.79] 350m 4:42.71 (41.33) 400m 5:21.41 (38.70) [1:20.03] |
65 | Borovnjak Sasa | 2008 | CRO Sisak | 05'21''71 | 397 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:16.20 (40.61) [1:16.20] 150m 1:57.58 (41.38) 200m 2:38.99 (41.41) [1:22.79] 250m 3:19.71 (40.72) 300m 4:01.35 (41.64) [1:22.36] 350m 4:43.57 (42.22) 400m 5:21.71 (38.14) [1:20.36] |
66 | Dusi Anna | 2009 | Forum SSD - Assago | 05'32''99 | 358 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:17.44 (41.27) [1:17.44] 150m 2:00.30 (42.86) 200m 2:43.19 (42.89) [1:25.75] 250m 3:26.70 (43.51) 300m 4:10.40 (43.70) [1:27.21] 350m 4:52.45 (42.05) 400m 5:32.99 (40.54) [1:22.59] |
67 | Medvedec Mia | 2009 | CRO Medimurje | 06'04''91 | 272 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:22.30 (42.92) [1:22.30] 150m 2:07.99 (45.69) 200m 2:55.35 (47.36) [1:33.05] 250m 3:43.26 (47.91) 300m 4:30.49 (47.23) [1:35.14] 350m 5:18.69 (48.20) 400m 6:04.91 (46.22) [1:34.42] |