Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallina Leonardo Roberto | 2005 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'32''00 | |
2 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'32''60 | |
3 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''00 | |
    | Vancini Roberto | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'34''00 | |
5 | Causin Flavio | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''20 | |
6 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''30 | |
7 | Nardi Luca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'35''20 | |
8 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''50 | |
    | Zanellini Andrea | 2005 | Arona Active | 00'35''50 | |
10 | Orsi Paolo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'35''90 | |
    | Linty Stefano | 2005 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'35''90 | |
12 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''20 | |
13 | Ago Simone | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'36''60 | |
14 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | CS Roero | 00'36''70 | |
15 | Genna Giuseppe | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''90 | |
16 | Iodice Ismaele | 2005 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'37''20 | |
    | Castoldi Matteo | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''20 | |
18 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'37''40 | |
19 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'37''50 | |
    | Sabbadini Matteo | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'37''50 | |
    | Giletta Andrea | 2005 | CS Roero | 00'37''50 | |
    | Favro Federico | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''50 | |
    | Blotto Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'37''50 | |
24 | Laurieri Andrea | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''10 | |
25 | Calciano Riccardo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'38''30 | |
    | Margaria Giosue' | 2005 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'38''30 | |
27 | Suppo Diego | 2005 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'38''40 | |
28 | Simoncelli Gregorio | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''70 | |
    | Cacciaglia Paolo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'38''70 | |
    | Bezzan Luca | 2005 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'38''70 | |
31 | Mangione Flavio Calogero | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''90 | |
    | Peraldo Matteo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''90 | |
33 | Sticca Emanuele | 2005 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'39''00 | |
    | Marinello Gianluca | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''00 | |
    | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''00 | |
36 | Visconti Giulio | 2005 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'39''10 | |
37 | Scarlata Andrea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'39''30 | |
    | Zoppo Lorenzo | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'39''30 | |
39 | D'Oria Federico Mattia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''60 | |
40 | Barbera Thomas | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'39''70 | |
    | Asquino Nicola | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'39''70 | |
42 | Carosiello Vincenzo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''80 | |
    | Mariniello Jacopo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'39''80 | |
44 | Perotti Andrea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'39''90 | |
    | Mariani Matteo Luigi | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''90 | |
46 | Bardella Loris | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'40''30 | |
    | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''30 | |
48 | Belmondo Lorenzo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'40''50 | |
    | Quattrocchi Denis | 2005 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'40''50 | |
50 | Casinelli Marco | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''60 | |
51 | Dresti Alessio | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'40''70 | |
52 | Mignone Daniele | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''80 | |
53 | Carofalo Filippo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'40''90 | |
54 | Carbonio Walter | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'41''00 | |
55 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'41''10 | |
56 | Schintone Federico | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''40 | |
57 | Rubatto Davide | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'41''70 | |
58 | Valle Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'42''00 | |
59 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'42''20 | |
60 | Mellano Carlo | 2005 | CS Roero | 00'42''30 | |
    | Massera Alberto | 2005 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'42''30 | |
62 | Vivalda Marco | 2005 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'42''40 | |
63 | Lovisolo Andrea | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'42''70 | |
    | Reteuna Francesco | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'42''70 | |
    | Sales Giovanni | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'42''70 | |
66 | Potente Davide | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'42''90 | |
67 | Callegaro Giona | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'43''10 | |
68 | Muraca Francesco | 2005 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'43''40 | |
69 | Fontana Niccolo' | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'43''80 | |
70 | Lambiase Andrea | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''20 | |
71 | Serano Marco | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'44''40 | |
    | Costantini Francesco | 2005 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'44''40 | |
73 | Rosini Matteo Maria | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'44''50 | |
74 | Marangon Mattia | 2005 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'44''90 | |
75 | Monge Pietro | 2005 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'45''20 | |
76 | Ferri Simone | 2005 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'46''80 | |
77 | Davi' Simone | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'46''90 | |
78 | Fella Matteo | 2005 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'47''00 | |
79 | Ghittino Roberto | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'47''60 | |
80 | Cortassa Pietro | 2005 | CS Roero | 00'48''00 | |
81 | Faeti Simone | 2005 | Omegna Nuoto | 00'49''10 | |
82 | Cotroneo Samuele | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'50''70 | |
83 | Barosi Emanuele | 2005 | CS Roero | 00'52''60 | |
84 | Gamerro Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''20 | |
85 | Ferraris Leonardo | 2005 | Asti Nuoto | 01'01''00 | |
86 | Lombardi Emanuele | 2005 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'06''20 | |
    | Iudica Gabriele Giuseppe | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato |