Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2022 Hungarian Short Course Championships (Kaposvar, HUN) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A Donto | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI B Donto | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A Donto | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI B Donto | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI A Donto | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI B Donto | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI A Donto | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI B Donto | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A Donto | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI B Donto | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A Donto | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI B Donto |
2022 Hungarian Short Course Championships (Kaposvar, HUN) - 4° Day
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betlehem David | 2003 | HUN Balaton UK Veszprem | 01'57''26 | |||
2 | Kos Hubert Bela | 2003 | HUN Ujpesti Torna Egylet | 01'57''87 | |||
3 | Bohus Richard | 1993 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 01'58''19 | |||
4 | Kovacs Benedek Bendeguz | 1998 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 01'58''35 | |||
5 | Telegdy Adam | 1995 | HUN Kobanya Sport Club | 01'58''69 | |||
    | Balogh Levente | 2005 | HUN Kobanya Sport Club | 01'58''69 | |||
7 | Kochu Anton | 2005 | HUN Gyori Uszo Sportegy | 01'59''22 | |||
8 | Toth Benedek Viktor | 2006 | HUN Kobanya Sport Club | 01'59''90 | |||
9 | Miszlai Mate | 2004 | HUN Kobanya Sport Club | 02'00''07 | |||
10 | Nagy Roland | 2003 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 02'00''63 | |||
11 | Marosi Balint | 2005 | HUN Szhalombattai VUK SE | 02'00''76 | |||
12 | Szekely Aron | 2004 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 02'00''82 | |||
13 | Deak Levente | 2005 | HUN Soproni Szechy T. SI | 02'00''92 | |||
14 | Hajagos Akos | 2004 | HUN Balaton UK Veszprem | 02'03''10 | |||
15 | Kos Oliver | 2005 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 02'03''44 | |||
16 | Nagy Marton | 2004 | HUN Vasas Sport Club | 02'03''84 | |||
17 | Kovacs Botond Zsolt | 2007 | HUN Budapesti Vasutas Sport Club-Zuglo | 02'04''14 | |||
18 | Rasovszky Kristof | 1997 | HUN Balaton UK Veszprem | 02'05''49 | |||
19 | Rupics Bendeguz | 2005 | HUN Szhalombattai VUK SE | 02'05''63 | |||
20 | Juhasz Dora Richard | 2005 | HUN Kobanya Sport Club | 02'06''85 | |||
21 | Gal David | 2006 | HUN Vasas Sport Club | 02'07''10 | |||
22 | Versitz Akos | 2004 | HUN Ferencvarosi Torna Club | 02'09''09 | |||
23 | Kulcsar Barnabas | 2007 | HUN Sarvari Gyogyfurdo | 02'09''20 | |||
24 | Szabo Kiss Zeteny | 2007 | HUN Mori Uszo Egyesulet | 02'09''72 | |||
25 | Besenyei Zsombor | 2004 | HUN Pecsi Sport Nonprof | 02'10''26 | |||
26 | Pristavka Timofii | 2006 | UKR Ukraine | 02'12''35 | |||
27 | Kakuk Koppany Zeta | 2008 | HUN Kaposvari Sportiskola | 02'12''50 | |||
28 | Jaromi Benjamin | 2007 | HUN Vasas Sport Club | 02'12''53 | |||
29 | Sztreharszky Zsigmond | 2008 | HUN Budapesti Honved Se | 02'14''51 | |||
30 | Sarkozi Szabolcs | 2007 | HUN Kaposvari Sportiskola | 02'14''67 |