1 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''06 | 668 | | | |
100m 1:17.98 (1:17.98) [1:17.98] 200m 2:39.06 [1:21.08] |
2 | Degli Esposti Beatrice | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'41''86 | 634 | | | |
100m 1:18.37 (1:18.37) [1:18.37] 200m 2:41.86 [1:23.49] |
3 | Costadura Ileana | 2001 | DDS SSD | 02'42''77 | 624 | | | |
100m 1:16.69 (1:16.69) [1:16.69] 200m 2:42.77 [1:26.08] |
4 | Peli Sara | 2001 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'45''63 | 592 | | | |
100m 1:20.49 (1:20.49) [1:20.49] 200m 2:45.63 [1:25.14] |
5 | Ardissino Alessandra | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'47''06 | 577 | | | |
100m 1:23.13 (1:23.13) [1:23.13] 200m 2:47.06 [1:23.93] |
6 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'47''61 | 571 | | | |
100m 1:19.59 (1:19.59) [1:19.59] 200m 2:47.61 [1:28.02] |
7 | Turvano Eleonora | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'49''21 | 555 | | | |
100m 1:21.39 (1:21.39) [1:21.39] 200m 2:49.21 [1:27.82] |
8 | Poma Kostik Daria | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'49''82 | 549 | | | |
100m 1:21.73 (1:21.73) [1:21.73] 200m 2:49.82 [1:28.09] |
9 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'50''04 | 547 | | | |
100m 1:22.64 (1:22.64) [1:22.64] 200m 2:50.04 [1:27.40] |
10 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'51''20 | 536 | | | |
100m 1:22.51 (1:22.51) [1:22.51] 200m 2:51.20 [1:28.69] |
11 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'56''01 | 493 | | | |
100m 1:24.15 (1:24.15) [1:24.15] 200m 2:56.01 [1:31.86] |
12 | Guariso Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'56''82 | 486 | | | |
100m 1:26.36 (1:26.36) [1:26.36] 200m 2:56.82 [1:30.46] |
13 | Fontanive Martina | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'58''66 | 472 | | | |
100m 1:27.41 (1:27.41) [1:27.41] 200m 2:58.66 [1:31.25] |
14 | Prestinari Virginia | 2002 | GEAS Nuoto ASD | 03'00''33 | 459 | | | |
100m 1:24.53 (1:24.53) [1:24.53] 200m 3:00.33 [1:35.80] |
15 | Migliorini Alessia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'01''22 | 452 | | | |
100m 1:30.17 (1:30.17) [1:30.17] 200m 3:01.22 [1:31.05] |
16 | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 03'03''65 | 434 | | | |
100m 1:30.26 (1:30.26) [1:30.26] 200m 3:03.65 [1:33.39] |
17 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'05''45 | 422 | | | |
100m 1:29.02 (1:29.02) [1:29.02] 200m 3:05.45 [1:36.43] |
18 | Occhionero Silvia | 2001 | Mozzate Sport SSD | 03'06''19 | 417 | | | |
100m 1:29.32 (1:29.32) [1:29.32] 200m 3:06.19 [1:36.87] |
19 | Pelizza Beatrice | 2002 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 03'07''24 | 410 | | | |
100m 1:31.20 (1:31.20) [1:31.20] 200m 3:07.24 [1:36.04] |
20 | Sulmina Stellina | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'08''57 | 401 | | | |
100m 1:29.31 (1:29.31) [1:29.31] 200m 3:08.57 [1:39.26] |
21 | Beretta Aurora | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 03'09''23 | 397 | | | |
100m 1:32.63 (1:32.63) [1:32.63] 200m 3:09.23 [1:36.60] |
22 | Canavero Annika | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 03'16''17 | 356 | | | |
100m 1:34.86 (1:34.86) [1:34.86] 200m 3:16.17 [1:41.31] |