1 | Genzini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'56''68 | 668 | | | |
50m 27.28 (27.28) 100m 56.59 (29.31) [56.59] 150m 1:26.31 (29.72) 200m 1:56.68 (30.37) [1:00.09] |
2 | Genzini Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'57''30 | 657 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 57.27 (29.71) [57.27] 150m 1:27.75 (30.48) 200m 1:57.30 (29.55) [1:00.03] |
3 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'57''48 | 654 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 57.82 (29.88) [57.82] 150m 1:27.87 (30.05) 200m 1:57.48 (29.61) [59.66] |
4 | Garino Francesco | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'57''70 | 650 | | | |
50m 27.67 (27.67) 100m 57.58 (29.91) [57.58] 150m 1:27.47 (29.89) 200m 1:57.70 (30.23) [1:00.12] |
5 | Francavilla Massimo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'58''03 | 645 | | | |
50m 27.66 (27.66) 100m 57.79 (30.13) [57.79] 150m 1:27.98 (30.19) 200m 1:58.03 (30.05) [1:00.24] |
6 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'58''16 | 643 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 57.41 (29.85) [57.41] 150m 1:27.88 (30.47) 200m 1:58.16 (30.28) [1:00.75] |
    | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'58''16 | 643 | | | |
50m 27.35 (27.35) 100m 56.95 (29.60) [56.95] 150m 1:27.65 (30.70) 200m 1:58.16 (30.51) [1:01.21] |
8 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'58''18 | 642 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 58.04 (30.29) [58.04] 150m 1:27.86 (29.82) 200m 1:58.18 (30.32) [1:00.14] |
9 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'58''20 | 642 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 58.36 (29.79) [58.36] 150m 1:28.49 (30.13) 200m 1:58.20 (29.71) [59.84] |
10 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'58''30 | 640 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 58.67 (30.45) [58.67] 150m 1:28.77 (30.10) 200m 1:58.30 (29.53) [59.63] |
11 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'59''50 | 621 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 58.52 (30.88) [58.52] 150m 1:30.20 (31.68) 200m 1:59.50 (29.30) [1:00.98] |
12 | Maccagnano Anthony | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'59''75 | 617 | | | |
50m 26.94 (26.94) 100m 57.64 (30.70) [57.64] 150m 1:29.52 (31.88) 200m 1:59.75 (30.23) [1:02.11] |
13 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'59''91 | 615 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 58.40 (30.67) [58.40] 150m 1:29.54 (31.14) 200m 1:59.91 (30.37) [1:01.51] |
14 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'00''56 | 605 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 57.85 (30.37) [57.85] 150m 1:28.58 (30.73) 200m 2:00.56 (31.98) [1:02.71] |
15 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'01''18 | 596 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 59.63 (30.91) [59.63] 150m 1:30.95 (31.32) 200m 2:01.18 (30.23) [1:01.55] |
16 | Baiardi Giacomo | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'01''89 | 585 | | | |
50m 28.43 (28.43) 100m 59.57 (31.14) [59.57] 150m 1:29.99 (30.42) 200m 2:01.89 (31.90) [1:02.32] |
17 | Bruno Diego | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'01''91 | 585 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 59.52 (31.01) [59.52] 150m 1:30.69 (31.17) 200m 2:01.91 (31.22) [1:02.39] |
18 | Sforza Lorenzo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'01''96 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 59.76 (31.53) [59.76] 150m 1:31.85 (32.09) 200m 2:01.96 (30.11) [1:02.20] |
19 | Catanea Antonio | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'02''04 | 583 | | | |
50m 27.92 (27.92) 100m 59.20 (31.28) [59.20] 150m 1:31.76 (32.56) 200m 2:02.04 (30.28) [1:02.84] |
20 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'02''40 | 578 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 59.35 (31.04) [59.35] 150m 1:30.80 (31.45) 200m 2:02.40 (31.60) [1:03.05] |
21 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'02''41 | 578 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 58.54 (30.84) [58.54] 150m 1:30.05 (31.51) 200m 2:02.41 (32.36) [1:03.87] |
22 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'02''51 | 577 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 59.08 (31.38) [59.08] 150m 1:31.18 (32.10) 200m 2:02.51 (31.33) [1:03.43] |
23 | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'03''20 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 1:00.15 (31.54) [1:00.15] 150m 1:32.25 (32.10) 200m 2:03.20 (30.95) [1:03.05] |
24 | Marquez Santana Manuel Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'03''24 | 566 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 59.18 (31.41) [59.18] 150m 1:31.11 (31.93) 200m 2:03.24 (32.13) [1:04.06] |
25 | Grosso Mattia | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'03''39 | 564 | | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 59.92 (30.85) [59.92] 150m 1:31.63 (31.71) 200m 2:03.39 (31.76) [1:03.47] |
26 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'03''44 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 59.73 (31.01) [59.73] 150m 1:31.67 (31.94) 200m 2:03.44 (31.77) [1:03.71] |
27 | Rigazio Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'03''47 | 563 | | | |
50m 28.64 (28.64) 100m 1:00.34 (31.70) [1:00.34] 150m 1:32.95 (32.61) 200m 2:03.47 (30.52) [1:03.13] |
28 | Bertoni Alessandro | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'03''49 | 563 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 59.18 (30.91) [59.18] 150m 1:31.26 (32.08) 200m 2:03.49 (32.23) [1:04.31] |
29 | Spizzico Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'03''63 | 561 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:00.85 (31.96) [1:00.85] 150m 1:32.89 (32.04) 200m 2:03.63 (30.74) [1:02.78] |
30 | Orlandi Matteo | 2005 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'03''65 | 561 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:00.69 (31.96) [1:00.69] 150m 1:33.64 (32.95) 200m 2:03.65 (30.01) [1:02.96] |
31 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'04''00 | 556 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 59.94 (31.08) [59.94] 150m 1:31.57 (31.63) 200m 2:04.00 (32.43) [1:04.06] |
32 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''18 | 554 | | | |
50m 28.39 (28.39) 100m 59.54 (31.15) [59.54] 150m 1:31.33 (31.79) 200m 2:04.18 (32.85) [1:04.64] |
33 | Bossetto Samuele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''26 | 553 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 59.65 (31.12) [59.65] 150m 1:32.05 (32.40) 200m 2:04.26 (32.21) [1:04.61] |
34 | Dalmasso Andrea | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'04''29 | 552 | | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 1:00.04 (31.59) [1:00.04] 150m 1:31.93 (31.89) 200m 2:04.29 (32.36) [1:04.25] |
35 | Giordano William | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'04''39 | 551 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 59.90 (30.80) [59.90] 150m 1:31.92 (32.02) 200m 2:04.39 (32.47) [1:04.49] |
36 | Massola Mirko | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'04''63 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:00.66 (31.90) [1:00.66] 150m 1:32.50 (31.84) 200m 2:04.63 (32.13) [1:03.97] |
37 | Andorno Federico | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'04''73 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 59.15 (31.21) [59.15] 150m 1:31.52 (32.37) 200m 2:04.73 (33.21) [1:05.58] |
38 | Salasso Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'04''77 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 1:00.25 (32.12) [1:00.25] 150m 1:32.84 (32.59) 200m 2:04.77 (31.93) [1:04.52] |
39 | Dessi' Alessio | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'05''15 | 541 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 1:00.22 (32.03) [1:00.22] 150m 1:32.53 (32.31) 200m 2:05.15 (32.62) [1:04.93] |
40 | Bruno Tommaso | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'05''36 | 538 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:01.00 (31.73) [1:01.00] 150m 1:33.17 (32.17) 200m 2:05.36 (32.19) [1:04.36] |
41 | Zani Riccardo | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'05''45 | 537 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.57 (32.15) [1:01.57] 150m 1:34.85 (33.28) 200m 2:05.45 (30.60) [1:03.88] |
42 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'05''57 | 535 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:00.91 (31.63) [1:00.91] 150m 1:32.98 (32.07) 200m 2:05.57 (32.59) [1:04.66] |
43 | Bianquin Daniele | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'05''65 | 534 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:01.63 (32.63) [1:01.63] 150m 1:34.34 (32.71) 200m 2:05.65 (31.31) [1:04.02] |
44 | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''10 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:01.14 (31.88) [1:01.14] 150m 1:33.52 (32.38) 200m 2:06.10 (32.58) [1:04.96] |
45 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'06''13 | 528 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 1:00.15 (31.84) [1:00.15] 150m 1:32.51 (32.36) 200m 2:06.13 (33.62) [1:05.98] |
46 | Micheletta Merlin Mattia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'06''17 | 528 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:01.45 (31.79) [1:01.45] 150m 1:33.83 (32.38) 200m 2:06.17 (32.34) [1:04.72] |
47 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'06''18 | 528 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:01.55 (32.00) [1:01.55] 150m 1:34.04 (32.49) 200m 2:06.18 (32.14) [1:04.63] |
48 | Baldino Andrea | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'06''31 | 526 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.32 (31.90) [1:01.32] 150m 1:34.09 (32.77) 200m 2:06.31 (32.22) [1:04.99] |
49 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'06''67 | 522 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 58.96 (30.89) [58.96] 150m 1:32.04 (33.08) 200m 2:06.67 (34.63) [1:07.71] |
50 | Massocco Giorgio | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'07''45 | 512 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 1:00.78 (32.73) [1:00.78] 150m 1:34.57 (33.79) 200m 2:07.45 (32.88) [1:06.67] |
51 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''70 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 59.85 (31.72) [59.85] 150m 1:33.42 (33.57) 200m 2:07.70 (34.28) [1:07.85] |
52 | Bedino Michele | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''86 | 507 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:03.52 (32.78) [1:03.52] 150m 1:35.82 (32.30) 200m 2:07.86 (32.04) [1:04.34] |
53 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'07''95 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:02.02 (32.17) [1:02.02] 150m 1:34.96 (32.94) 200m 2:07.95 (32.99) [1:05.93] |
54 | Andreotti Ruben | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'08''41 | 501 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:02.36 (32.85) [1:02.36] 150m 1:35.62 (33.26) 200m 2:08.41 (32.79) [1:06.05] |
55 | Renaldin Gianluca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'08''46 | 500 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:00.95 (31.68) [1:00.95] 150m 1:33.87 (32.92) 200m 2:08.46 (34.59) [1:07.51] |
56 | Guerrini Nicolo' | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'08''52 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:03.83 (33.06) [1:03.83] 150m 1:36.15 (32.32) 200m 2:08.52 (32.37) [1:04.69] |
57 | Roello Stefano | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'08''97 | 494 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:02.31 (32.96) [1:02.31] 150m 1:35.63 (33.32) 200m 2:08.97 (33.34) [1:06.66] |
58 | Franzone Jacopo | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'09''14 | 492 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:02.36 (32.64) [1:02.36] 150m 1:36.05 (33.69) 200m 2:09.14 (33.09) [1:06.78] |
59 | Gaido Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'09''17 | 492 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:02.08 (32.65) [1:02.08] 150m 1:35.77 (33.69) 200m 2:09.17 (33.40) [1:07.09] |
60 | Ivaldi Nicolo' | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'09''27 | 491 | | | |
100m 1:02.43 (1:02.43) [1:02.43] 200m 2:09.27 [1:06.84] |
61 | Schellenbaum Francesco | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''47 | 488 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:02.92 (32.83) [1:02.92] 150m 1:36.37 (33.45) 200m 2:09.47 (33.10) [1:06.55] |
62 | Nocita Lorenzo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'09''58 | 487 | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:02.62 (32.93) [1:02.62] 150m 1:36.21 (33.59) 200m 2:09.58 (33.37) [1:06.96] |
63 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'09''65 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:03.38 (33.36) [1:03.38] 150m 1:37.71 (34.33) 200m 2:09.65 (31.94) [1:06.27] |
64 | Levati Mattia | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'10''47 | 477 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:02.66 (33.04) [1:02.66] 150m 1:36.39 (33.73) 200m 2:10.47 (34.08) [1:07.81] |
65 | Scornavacche Daniele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'10''87 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:02.56 (33.20) [1:02.56] 150m 1:36.70 (34.14) 200m 2:10.87 (34.17) [1:08.31] |
66 | Toso Olmo Edoardo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''08 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:03.17 (33.70) [1:03.17] 150m 1:37.72 (34.55) 200m 2:11.08 (33.36) [1:07.91] |
67 | Mazzarello Tommaso | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'11''10 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.49 (33.42) [1:03.49] 150m 1:37.40 (33.91) 200m 2:11.10 (33.70) [1:07.61] |
68 | Peano Marco | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'11''18 | 470 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:02.89 (33.17) [1:02.89] 150m 1:38.18 (35.29) 200m 2:11.18 (33.00) [1:08.29] |
69 | Dessanai Federico | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''25 | 469 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:03.87 (34.25) [1:03.87] 150m 1:38.51 (34.64) 200m 2:11.25 (32.74) [1:07.38] |
70 | Mascellani Mattia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'11''33 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 1:02.70 (33.49) [1:02.70] 150m 1:37.01 (34.31) 200m 2:11.33 (34.32) [1:08.63] |
71 | Bzhetaj Alen | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'11''56 | 466 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:02.21 (33.10) [1:02.21] 150m 1:37.06 (34.85) 200m 2:11.56 (34.50) [1:09.35] |
72 | Brillo Filippo | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''62 | 465 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:02.34 (32.92) [1:02.34] 150m 1:37.16 (34.82) 200m 2:11.62 (34.46) [1:09.28] |
73 | Ferraris Niccolo' | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'11''81 | 463 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:04.65 (33.97) [1:04.65] 150m 1:38.96 (34.31) 200m 2:11.81 (32.85) [1:07.16] |
74 | Cortona Filippo | 2007 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'11''91 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:04.33 (33.73) [1:04.33] 150m 1:38.68 (34.35) 200m 2:11.91 (33.23) [1:07.58] |
75 | Brero Riccardo | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'12''08 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:05.31 (34.19) [1:05.31] 150m 1:38.66 (33.35) 200m 2:12.08 (33.42) [1:06.77] |
76 | Calabro' Tommaso | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'12''17 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:04.30 (33.30) [1:04.30] 150m 1:38.51 (34.21) 200m 2:12.17 (33.66) [1:07.87] |
77 | Perinel Alessandro | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'12''18 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:04.24 (33.70) [1:04.24] 150m 1:38.40 (34.16) 200m 2:12.18 (33.78) [1:07.94] |
78 | Belli Sergio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''43 | 456 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:04.27 (34.21) [1:04.27] 150m 1:38.53 (34.26) 200m 2:12.43 (33.90) [1:08.16] |
79 | Garoni Alessandro | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'12''72 | 453 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:04.09 (33.85) [1:04.09] 150m 1:38.49 (34.40) 200m 2:12.72 (34.23) [1:08.63] |
80 | Schiavoni Stefano | 2007 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 02'13''19 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:05.13 (33.68) [1:05.13] 150m 1:39.46 (34.33) 200m 2:13.19 (33.73) [1:08.06] |
81 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''44 | 446 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:04.62 (34.09) [1:04.62] 150m 1:39.56 (34.94) 200m 2:13.44 (33.88) [1:08.82] |
82 | De Vita Riccardo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''62 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:05.40 (34.12) [1:05.40] 150m 1:40.36 (34.96) 200m 2:13.62 (33.26) [1:08.22] |
83 | Roera Fabio | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'14''38 | 437 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:04.73 (33.30) [1:04.73] 150m 1:39.17 (34.44) 200m 2:14.38 (35.21) [1:09.65] |
84 | Gorza Carlos | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'14''52 | 435 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:05.80 (35.02) [1:05.80] 150m 1:40.84 (35.04) 200m 2:14.52 (33.68) [1:08.72] |
85 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'14''71 | 434 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:03.68 (33.90) [1:03.68] 150m 1:39.12 (35.44) 200m 2:14.71 (35.59) [1:11.03] |
86 | Ignat Matteo Federico | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'14''96 | 431 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.88 (34.22) [1:04.88] 150m 1:39.95 (35.07) 200m 2:14.96 (35.01) [1:10.08] |
87 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''28 | 428 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:04.18 (34.06) [1:04.18] 150m 1:39.90 (35.72) 200m 2:15.28 (35.38) [1:11.10] |
88 | Anzalone Emmanuel | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'15''36 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:05.83 (34.66) [1:05.83] 150m 1:41.24 (35.41) 200m 2:15.36 (34.12) [1:09.53] |
89 | Pierdomenico Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''50 | 426 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.58 (34.32) [1:05.58] 150m 1:41.08 (35.50) 200m 2:15.50 (34.42) [1:09.92] |
90 | Surolli Lorenzo Luigi | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''72 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.82 (33.75) [1:03.82] 150m 1:39.50 (35.68) 200m 2:15.72 (36.22) [1:11.90] |
91 | Pupo Anthony Jesus | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'16''16 | 420 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:04.24 (34.82) [1:04.24] 150m 1:40.79 (36.55) 200m 2:16.16 (35.37) [1:11.92] |
92 | Bassino Davide | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'16''20 | 420 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:05.17 (34.26) [1:05.17] 150m 1:41.43 (36.26) 200m 2:16.20 (34.77) [1:11.03] |
93 | Danieli Loris | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'16''22 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:06.56 (34.49) [1:06.56] 150m 1:41.72 (35.16) 200m 2:16.22 (34.50) [1:09.66] |
94 | Ribero Federico Antonello | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'16''36 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:07.24 (35.63) [1:07.24] 150m 1:42.09 (34.85) 200m 2:16.36 (34.27) [1:09.12] |
    | Mittica Lorenzo | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'16''36 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:05.90 (34.49) [1:05.90] 150m 1:41.42 (35.52) 200m 2:16.36 (34.94) [1:10.46] |
96 | Moranda Danilo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'16''37 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:05.81 (34.52) [1:05.81] 150m 1:41.07 (35.26) 200m 2:16.37 (35.30) [1:10.56] |
97 | Cassone Filippo | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''58 | 416 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:05.51 (34.90) [1:05.51] 150m 1:40.67 (35.16) 200m 2:16.58 (35.91) [1:11.07] |
    | Sfolcini Laerte | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'16''58 | 416 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:04.94 (34.42) [1:04.94] 150m 1:40.71 (35.77) 200m 2:16.58 (35.87) [1:11.64] |
99 | Sassetti Gabriele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'16''91 | 413 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:06.81 (35.56) [1:06.81] 150m 1:42.55 (35.74) 200m 2:16.91 (34.36) [1:10.10] |
100 | Rolando Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''03 | 412 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:06.26 (35.35) [1:06.26] 150m 1:42.10 (35.84) 200m 2:17.03 (34.93) [1:10.77] |
101 | Santoro Alessandro | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''61 | 407 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:04.62 (34.73) [1:04.62] 150m 1:39.83 (35.21) 200m 2:17.61 (37.78) [1:12.99] |
102 | Ghibaudo Andrea | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'18''93 | 395 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.75 (35.55) [1:07.75] 150m 1:43.25 (35.50) 200m 2:18.93 (35.68) [1:11.18] |
103 | Ponassi Filippo | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'19''15 | 393 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:05.80 (34.36) [1:05.80] 150m 1:41.66 (35.86) 200m 2:19.15 (37.49) [1:13.35] |
104 | Frova Pietro | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 02'19''59 | 390 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:05.62 (34.64) [1:05.62] 150m 1:42.28 (36.66) 200m 2:19.59 (37.31) [1:13.97] |
105 | Maltese Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'20''17 | 385 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:05.56 (34.96) [1:05.56] 150m 1:42.61 (37.05) 200m 2:20.17 (37.56) [1:14.61] |
106 | Orsina Marco | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'20''64 | 381 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:07.90 (35.94) [1:07.90] 150m 1:44.74 (36.84) 200m 2:20.64 (35.90) [1:12.74] |
107 | Varolotti Tommaso | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'20''86 | 379 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:06.93 (35.57) [1:06.93] 150m 1:44.14 (37.21) 200m 2:20.86 (36.72) [1:13.93] |
108 | Cassina Alessandro | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''01 | 378 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:06.78 (35.55) [1:06.78] 150m 1:44.10 (37.32) 200m 2:21.01 (36.91) [1:14.23] |
109 | Bizzaro Gianmarco | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'22''51 | 366 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:09.57 (36.77) [1:09.57] 150m 1:45.84 (36.27) 200m 2:22.51 (36.67) [1:12.94] |
110 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''59 | 366 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:09.60 (36.70) [1:09.60] 150m 1:46.73 (37.13) 200m 2:22.59 (35.86) [1:12.99] |
111 | Petrilli Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''45 | 352 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:10.71 (37.16) [1:10.71] 150m 1:47.95 (37.24) 200m 2:24.45 (36.50) [1:13.74] |
112 | Roggia Nicolo' | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'26''35 | 338 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:09.22 (37.37) [1:09.22] 150m 1:48.53 (39.31) 200m 2:26.35 (37.82) [1:17.13] |
113 | Farinon Gabriele | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'26''58 | 336 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:11.24 (37.44) [1:11.24] 150m 1:50.21 (38.97) 200m 2:26.58 (36.37) [1:15.34] |
114 | Repetto Filippo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 02'28''44 | 324 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:12.19 (39.84) [1:12.19] 150m 1:51.09 (38.90) 200m 2:28.44 (37.35) [1:16.25] |
115 | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''94 | 290 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:13.17 (38.65) [1:13.17] 150m 1:52.84 (39.67) 200m 2:33.94 (41.10) [1:20.77] |
116 | Baima Alessandro | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'35''81 | 280 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:12.81 (39.45) [1:12.81] 150m 1:54.44 (41.63) 200m 2:35.81 (41.37) [1:23.00] |
    | Dutto Simone | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | Squalificato | |