1 | Buccafurni Viola | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'07''68 | 428 |
2 | Ferrero Giulia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'28''39 | 420 |
3 | Bergantin Carlotta | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'28''70 | 417 |
4 | Boido Bianca Elena | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'49''32 | 398 |
5 | Callegaro Rebecca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'09''42 | 396 |
6 | Boido Bianca Elena | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''46 | 392 |
7 | Massarente Elisabetta | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'09''70 | 391 |
8 | Tosi Sveva | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'09''78 | 390 |
    | Beccaria Marta | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'32''07 | 390 |
10 | Bergantin Carlotta | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''55 | 386 |
11 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'01''75 | 385 |
12 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'01''80 | 384 |
13 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'51''73 | 381 |
14 | Trucco Veronica | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'33''41 | 380 |
15 | Buccafurni Viola | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''47 | 373 |
16 | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'02''57 | 370 |
17 | Borello Barbara | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''38 | 364 |
    | Bonelli Giorgia | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'54''41 | 364 |
19 | Giorgis Beatrice | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''62 | 361 |
    | Favale Lorenzo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'19''43 | 361 |
21 | Massarente Elisabetta | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''61 | 360 |
22 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''82 | 358 |
23 | Manganiello Giorgia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'11''88 | 357 |
24 | Bincoletto Andrea | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''41 | 356 |
25 | Borello Barbara | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''92 | 350 |
26 | Oberta Paget Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''92 | 348 |
    | Di Giugno Morena | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''50 | 348 |
28 | Ferrero Giulia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''53 | 347 |
    | Martorella Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'21''30 | 347 |
30 | Bianco Jacopo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''70 | 346 |
31 | Tosi Sveva | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''73 | 345 |
32 | Bocchiardo Mirko | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'21''80 | 344 |
33 | Lambiase Irene | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''58 | 339 |
34 | Bonelli Giorgia | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'13''73 | 331 |
    | Longhi Arianna | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'40''70 | 331 |
36 | Giorgis Beatrice | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''69 | 329 |
    | Saluta Luca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'23''93 | 329 |
38 | Martorella Andrea | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'05''27 | 326 |
    | Tosi Maria | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'14''10 | 326 |
    | Bonacossa Sofia | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''91 | 326 |
41 | Davito Marin Alessandra | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''30 | 323 |
42 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''63 | 320 |
    | Bonacossa Sofia | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'42''45 | 320 |
44 | Canavero Annika | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''79 | 318 |
45 | Callegaro Rebecca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''94 | 317 |
    | Ruberto Davide | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'41''34 | 317 |
    | Galiano Ginevra | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'42''91 | 317 |
48 | Rascano Oriana | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''96 | 316 |
49 | Valdez Plua Mayerling Alessia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''13 | 314 |
50 | Salis Giorgia | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'43''73 | 313 |
    | Canavero Annika | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'03''38 | 313 |
52 | Trucco Veronica | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''35 | 312 |
53 | Longhi Arianna | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''58 | 310 |
    | Elia Martina | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'44''15 | 310 |
55 | Ruberto Davide | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''70 | 309 |
56 | Fontana Nicolo' | 1999 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'06''50 | 308 |
    | Frattini Gian Giacomo | 1999 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'06''52 | 308 |
58 | Fratini Margherita | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''61 | 307 |
59 | Andreutti Virginia | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'04''89 | 306 |
60 | Saluta Luca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''68 | 305 |
61 | Salis Giorgia | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''82 | 304 |
    | Santi Aurora | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'15''86 | 304 |
63 | Andreutti Virginia | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''28 | 303 |
64 | Nolasco Martina | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''48 | 301 |
65 | Canu Giulia | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'45''91 | 300 |
66 | Manassero Miriam | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''32 | 298 |
67 | Canu Giulia | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''70 | 297 |
68 | Foglino Arianna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''49 | 296 |
69 | Giaccone Maria | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''57 | 295 |
70 | Manzoni Michael | 2000 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''52 | 294 |
71 | Fratini Margherita | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''17 | 292 |
72 | Lambiase Irene | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''59 | 291 |
    | Ferrando Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'47''71 | 291 |
74 | Polizzi Leonardo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''19 | 290 |
75 | Frattini Gian Giacomo | 1999 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'24''08 | 289 |
76 | Beccaria Marta | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''88 | 288 |
77 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''41 | 287 |
    | Foglino Arianna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''71 | 287 |
79 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''38 | 286 |
80 | Manassero Miriam | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''89 | 285 |
    | Fontana Nicolo' | 1999 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'24''48 | 285 |
82 | Belgiovine Iacopo | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''49 | 282 |
    | Bocchiardo Mirko | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''52 | 282 |
    | Sacchettini Patrizia | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'17''75 | 282 |
    | Sacchettini Patrizia | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''22 | 282 |
    | Oberto Andrea | 2000 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'47''73 | 282 |
87 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''56 | 281 |
88 | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'24''97 | 280 |
89 | Galiano Ginevra | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''05 | 278 |
90 | Rodin Edoardo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'08''87 | 277 |
    | Cresto Ferrino Davide | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'48''72 | 277 |
92 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''22 | 276 |
    | Lafronza Marco | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'32''61 | 276 |
94 | Elia Martina | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''52 | 274 |
    | Negro Alessandro | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''52 | 274 |
96 | Adriani Alice | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''58 | 273 |
97 | Pace Melanye | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''66 | 272 |
98 | Davito Marin Alessandra | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''81 | 271 |
    | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'36''83 | 271 |
    | Belgiovine Iacopo | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''97 | 271 |
101 | Adriani Alice | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''40 | 270 |
102 | Lingua Riccardo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''77 | 269 |
    | Gerbino Chiara | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''02 | 269 |
104 | Qemali Alessia | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''05 | 268 |
    | Pace Melanye | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'25''60 | 268 |
    | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'33''98 | 268 |
    | Faino Francesco | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''71 | 268 |
108 | Kallaverja Mirgen Mattia | 1999 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'09''79 | 267 |
    | Fragala' Syria | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'37''35 | 267 |
110 | Zaia Giorgia | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'53''49 | 263 |
111 | Valdez Plua Mayerling Alessia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''24 | 262 |
112 | Negro Alessandro | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''33 | 260 |
    | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''38 | 260 |
    | Campese Alessio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'52''32 | 260 |
115 | Dalla Favera Marica | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''97 | 259 |
116 | Rodin Edoardo | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''86 | 258 |
    | Costa Alice | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''12 | 258 |
    | Tosi Maria | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''69 | 258 |
119 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''66 | 257 |
    | Ferrero Norma | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'15''87 | 257 |
121 | Corrado Andrea | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''02 | 256 |
    | Manganiello Giorgia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''64 | 256 |
123 | Corrado Andrea | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''90 | 254 |
    | Costa Alice | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''10 | 254 |
125 | Gerbino Chiara | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''58 | 253 |
    | Qemali Alessia | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'16''78 | 253 |
127 | Oberto Andrea | 2000 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''84 | 251 |
    | Fusano Alessia | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''83 | 251 |
    | Dalla Favera Marica | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''23 | 251 |
130 | Murano Francesco | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''43 | 249 |
    | Santi Aurora | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''70 | 249 |
132 | Ferrero Mauro | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''92 | 247 |
    | Campus Anna | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'18''48 | 247 |
134 | Canella Francesca | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''44 | 245 |
135 | Revel Garrone Nicolo' | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''99 | 243 |
    | Zaia Giorgia | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''46 | 243 |
    | Salis Christian | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'39''15 | 243 |
138 | Polizzi Leonardo | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''17 | 242 |
    | Paulon Matteo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'56''48 | 242 |
140 | Ferrando Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''71 | 241 |
    | Paulon Matteo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''32 | 241 |
142 | Kallaverja Mirgen Mattia | 1999 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''80 | 239 |
    | Trevisanutto Davide | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'39''91 | 239 |
144 | Labbate Federica | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''20 | 238 |
    | Marrari Luca | 2000 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''57 | 238 |
146 | Ghannadzadeh Leila | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''59 | 235 |
147 | Buglione Ceresa Elisa | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'41''85 | 233 |
    | Diciotto Ludovica | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 200 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 03'22''41 | 233 |
149 | De Rosa Elena | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''94 | 232 |
    | Giaccone Maria | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'29''84 | 232 |
    | Mattiauda Mattia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'41''70 | 232 |
152 | Caldo Lorenzo | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''16 | 231 |
153 | Iuliano Sara | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'42''19 | 230 |
154 | Faino Francesco | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''90 | 229 |
155 | Campese Alessio | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''57 | 226 |
    | Robotti Allegra | 2001 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'23''69 | 226 |
    | Mattiauda Francesco | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'42''99 | 226 |
158 | Di Giugno Morena | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'43''09 | 224 |
159 | Ferrero Mauro | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''83 | 223 |
160 | Franceschini Daniele | 2000 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''94 | 221 |