Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali C-A (Pinerolo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali C-A (Pinerolo)
50 Dorso Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'44''39 | |
2 | Sanino Giada | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'44''93 | |
3 | Valentino Alice | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 00'48''99 | |
4 | Panero Lucia | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 00'49''84 | |
5 | Trucco Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'50''83 | |
6 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'51''60 | |
7 | Burni Marianella | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'52''42 | |
8 | Roletto Elisa | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''45 | |
    | Cresta Giorgia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'52''45 | |
10 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'53''13 | |
11 | Malecore Marta | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'53''92 | |
12 | Springolo Francesca Natalina | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'54''08 | |
13 | Narchialli Andrea Maia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'54''41 | |
14 | Geografo Elisabetta | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'54''45 | |
15 | Cordero Agnese | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'54''72 | |
16 | Gallina Marianna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'54''94 | |
17 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'55''07 | |
18 | Boufandar Amal | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 00'55''11 | |
19 | Osella Simona Maria | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'55''75 | |
20 | Muraca Elena | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'56''47 | |
21 | Vetrano Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'57''55 | |
22 | Tolu Sara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'58''13 | |
23 | Germanetti Aurora | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 00'58''18 | |
24 | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''90 | |
25 | Racca Valentina | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 00'59''13 | |
26 | Di Viacchi Aurora | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''26 | |
27 | Brunetta Carolina | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''57 | |
28 | Dibellonia Elisa | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'59''95 | |
29 | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''36 | |
30 | Iuorio Francesca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''67 | |
31 | Locritani Federica | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''71 | |
32 | Sy Penda | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'01''20 | |
33 | Orlando Ilaria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'01''76 | |
34 | Ricchiardi Alice | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'02''53 | |
35 | Varacalli Elena | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''55 | |
36 | Giuntani Carlotta | 2004 | Nuotachetipassa | 01'02''69 | |
37 | Pizzarelli Gaia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'03''21 | |
38 | Tosarello Martina | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'04''49 | |
39 | Musella Camilla | 2004 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'05''23 | |
40 | Alvo Giulia | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''42 | |
41 | Reverso Ilaria | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'06''72 | |
42 | Ferrari Letizia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'06''89 | |
43 | Manfrino Elisa | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'07''59 | |
44 | Stratulat Elena | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'07''85 | |
45 | Armano Carolina | 2004 | Nuotachetipassa | 01'07''94 | |
46 | Falconi Luna | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''67 | |
47 | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''82 | |
48 | Raviola Giulia | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''05 | |
49 | Nolasco Giulia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''21 | |
50 | Zanardi Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'10''70 | |
51 | Avalle Irene | 2004 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'11''06 | |
    | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''06 | |
53 | Riccio Elisa | 2004 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'11''44 | |
54 | Canavese Marta | 2005 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'12''55 | |
55 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'12''88 | |
56 | Cirigliano Sara | 2004 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'13''82 | |
57 | Traficante Chiara | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'18''68 | |
58 | Secco Giada | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'27''74 | |
59 | Di Marco Alessia | 2004 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'28''89 |