Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali C-A (Pinerolo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Regionali C-A (Pinerolo)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buccafurni Viola | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'07''68 | |
2 | Callegaro Rebecca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''42 | |
3 | Massarente Elisabetta | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'09''70 | |
4 | Tosi Sveva | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'09''78 | |
5 | Giorgis Beatrice | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''62 | |
6 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'11''82 | |
7 | Manganiello Giorgia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''88 | |
8 | Di Giugno Morena | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'12''50 | |
9 | Ferrero Giulia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'12''53 | |
10 | Bonelli Giorgia | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'13''73 | |
11 | Tosi Maria | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'14''10 | |
12 | Fratini Margherita | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'15''61 | |
13 | Salis Giorgia | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'15''82 | |
14 | Santi Aurora | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'15''86 | |
15 | Manassero Miriam | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 01'16''32 | |
16 | Foglino Arianna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'16''49 | |
17 | Giaccone Maria | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''57 | |
18 | Cermelli Davegna Carolina | 2001 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'17''38 | |
19 | Sacchettini Patrizia | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'17''75 | |
20 | Elia Martina | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 01'18''52 | |
21 | Pace Melanye | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'18''66 | |
22 | Davito Marin Alessandra | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'18''81 | |
23 | Qemali Alessia | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''05 | |
24 | Dalla Favera Marica | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'19''97 | |
25 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'20''12 | |
26 | Gerbino Chiara | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'20''58 | |
27 | Fusano Alessia | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'20''83 | |
28 | Canella Francesca | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'21''44 | |
29 | Labbate Federica | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'22''20 | |
30 | Ghannadzadeh Leila | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'22''59 | |
31 | De Rosa Elena | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'22''94 | |
32 | Robotti Allegra | 2001 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'23''69 | |
33 | Renda Giorgia | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'24''82 | |
34 | Petruzzo Gaia | 2001 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'26''50 | |
35 | Brunetta Martha | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'29''28 | |
36 | De Rosa Ilenia | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'32''50 | |
37 | Khouadri Laila | 2000 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'32''73 | |
38 | Cannizzaro Alessia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'33''12 | |
39 | Baracco Silvia | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'34''84 | |
40 | Favaro Chiara | 2001 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'35''55 | |
41 | Iuliano Sara | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'36''75 |