Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Apertura Selezione Trofeo Delle Regioni (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 |
Apertura Selezione Trofeo Delle Regioni (Torino)
50 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendezu Lambiase Francesco | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'48''88 | |
2 | Emiro Leonardo | 2012 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'50''73 | |
3 | Zuccaro Gabriel | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'52''63 | |
4 | Damiano Riccardo | 2012 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'53''16 | |
5 | Tagliente Luca | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'54''02 | |
6 | Crocco Alessio | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'55''76 | |
7 | D'Agostino Edoardo | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'56''59 | |
8 | Numidi Kevin | 2012 | Titans ASD | 00'56''64 | |
9 | Santomarco Filippo | 2012 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'56''93 | |
10 | Bramante Federico | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'57''43 | |
11 | Rota Matteo | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'58''26 | |
12 | Ferraiuolo Riccardo | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'58''61 | |
13 | Ferraresi Lorenzo | 2012 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'59''04 | |
14 | Diciotto Davide | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''31 | |
15 | Chierchia Michele | 2012 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''23 | |
16 | Cartisano Francesco | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'18''05 | |
17 | Proietti Savini Alessandro | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'35''99 |