1 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'57''00 | 609 |
2 | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'57''69 | 587 |
3 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''09 | 575 |
4 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'58''48 | 564 |
5 | Di Pietro Samuele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''81 | 555 |
6 | Actis Dato Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''90 | 552 |
7 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'59''78 | 528 |
8 | Cibrario Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''11 | 519 |
9 | Fiocco Lorenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''44 | 511 |
10 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''96 | 498 |
11 | Novara Marco | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'01''02 | 496 |
12 | Salasso Nicolo' | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''38 | 488 |
13 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''19 | 469 |
14 | Rigazio Riccardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'02''65 | 459 |
15 | Autiero Marian | 2007 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'03''19 | 447 |
16 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'03''24 | 446 |
17 | Tocco Nicolo' | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''53 | 440 |
18 | Miglio Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'04''02 | 430 |
19 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'04''86 | 413 |
20 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''24 | 406 |
21 | De Fazio Francesco | 2005 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'06''16 | 389 |
22 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'06''41 | 385 |
23 | Arione Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''46 | 384 |
24 | Boretto Federico | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''82 | 378 |
25 | Farinon Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'06''92 | 376 |
26 | Incarnato Samuel | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''65 | 348 |
27 | Serina Niccolo' | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''38 | 338 |
28 | Alercia Riccardo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'09''50 | 336 |
29 | Rustici Michele | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'10''01 | 328 |
30 | Bellotti Pietro | 2007 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'10''78 | 318 |
31 | Triberti Simone | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'10''95 | 316 |
32 | Trumino Christian | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''02 | 315 |
33 | Mauro Tommaso | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'11''40 | 310 |
34 | Ghittino Roberto Giovanni | 2005 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'11''78 | 305 |
35 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''84 | 304 |
36 | Ferraris Niccolo' | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'12''04 | 301 |
    | Mico Gabriel | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''04 | 301 |
38 | Sosso Fabio | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'12''08 | 301 |
39 | Maltese Alessandro | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'12''20 | 299 |
40 | Granziero Luca Ivone | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'13''04 | 289 |
41 | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'13''40 | 285 |
42 | Orlandin Samuel | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''36 | 274 |
43 | Frova Pietro | 2008 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 01'15''79 | 259 |
44 | Gilardi Luca | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'16''33 | 253 |
45 | Liberta' Bryan | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'16''84 | 248 |
46 | Tapra Davide | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'17''03 | 246 |
47 | Smaldone Gabriele Domenico | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'21''15 | 211 |
48 | Trovato Simone | 2008 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'24''49 | 187 |
49 | Petrilli Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'26''29 | 175 |