Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Della Resistenza 34° cat. C, RAG, ASSOLUTI (Pinerolo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Della Resistenza 34° cat. C, RAG, ASSOLUTI (Pinerolo)
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanetti Sarah | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''19 | |
2 | Leta Noemi | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''31 | |
3 | Ciarmoli Benedetta | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'06''85 | |
4 | Pitocchelli Alessandra | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'07''21 | |
5 | Reffo Marianna | 1998 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'07''41 | |
6 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'07''53 | |
7 | Cellamaro Carlotta | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''90 | |
8 | Iudica Ilaria Rosagrazia | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'09''42 | |
9 | Della Balda Benedetta | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 01'09''59 | |
10 | Gavinelli Sibilla | 1998 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'09''65 | |
    | Vallone Viviana | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''65 | |
12 | Manavella Chiara | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''78 | |
13 | Spina Annamaria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'10''14 | |
14 | Palumbo Eleonora | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'10''85 | |
15 | Serra Chiara | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'12''11 | |
16 | Gili Viter Agnese | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'12''20 | |
17 | Longo Stella | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'12''24 | |
18 | Jurillo Jessica | 1999 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'12''37 | |
19 | Balzano Caterina | 1998 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'12''89 | |
20 | Miccono Chiara | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'13''94 | |
21 | Panarese Chiara | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'14''07 | |
22 | Festini Mira Arianna | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'14''17 | |
23 | Giranda Denise | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''48 | |
24 | Bertinetti Martina | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''49 | |
25 | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''94 | |
26 | Ceglie Chiara | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'15''01 | |
27 | Passuello Simona | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'15''29 | |
28 | Caravello Michela | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'15''45 | |
29 | Borla Alice | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''76 | |
30 | Alborghetti Arianna | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'17''04 | |
31 | Lumina Alice | 1998 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'17''41 | |
32 | Taro' Francesca | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 01'18''26 | |
33 | Terramagra Alessia | 1998 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'19''91 | |
34 | Fonsato Martina | 1998 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'21''24 | |
35 | Antelmi Alessia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''79 | |
36 | Lazzaretto Erika | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'23''07 | |
37 | Mazza Francesca | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'23''36 | |
38 | Ovazza Alice | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'24''47 | |
39 | Conrotto Cecilia | 1998 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'24''72 | |
40 | Lo Coco Melania | 1998 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'24''94 | |
41 | Rappa Giorgia | 1999 | Aquafitness Alpignano | 01'25''08 | |
42 | Giovannini Giorgia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''70 | |
43 | Borghi Valentina | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'26''25 | |
44 | Racca Sara | 1999 | Saluzzo Sub | 01'26''52 | |
45 | De Massari Sarah | 1998 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'27''21 | |
46 | Giannatempo Elisa | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'28''45 |