Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Della Resistenza 34° cat. C, RAG, ASSOLUTI (Pinerolo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Della Resistenza 34° cat. C, RAG, ASSOLUTI (Pinerolo)
50 Rana Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viberti Eleonora Giorgia Maria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'55''27 | |
2 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'57''37 | |
3 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'57''71 | |
4 | Nuovo Irene | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'57''95 | |
5 | Cresta Giorgia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'58''32 | |
6 | Trucco Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''49 | |
    | Cussigh Aurora | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'59''49 | |
8 | Gorgerino Silvia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'00''36 | |
9 | Cocco Ottavia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'00''45 | |
10 | Zito Giorgia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'01''19 | |
11 | Favre Alessia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'02''61 | |
12 | Alcidi Giulia Anna | 2004 | Nuotachetipassa | 01'02''91 | |
13 | Marciano' Eleonora | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''22 | |
14 | Genua Gaia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'05''26 | |
15 | De Mello Federica | 2004 | Nuotachetipassa | 01'05''43 | |
16 | Pislor Marta | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''57 | |
17 | Rasicci Giulia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''66 | |
18 | Brun Clelia Franca | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''14 | |
19 | Notario Chiara | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''28 | |
20 | Gianni Beatrice | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''96 | |
21 | Novara Alice | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''07 | |
22 | Fantozzi Cecilia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'08''49 | |
23 | Bergatto Costanza | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'09''90 | |
24 | Siracusa Sara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'10''06 | |
25 | Esposito Aminta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'10''25 | |
26 | Pitasi Vanessa | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'11''13 | |
27 | Berger Agnese Lucia | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''58 | |
28 | De Nadai Margherita | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''07 | |
29 | Brunetta Carolina | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'17''59 | |
30 | Riccio Elisa | 2004 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'26''63 | |
31 | Pizzarelli Gaia | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'29''54 | |
32 | Ricchiardi Alice | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'30''78 | |
33 | Zanardi Alice | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'47''22 | |
34 | Orlando Ilaria | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'53''31 | |
    | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | Squalificato | |
    | Davito Marin Alice | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato | |
    | Ferrara Angelica | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Geografo Elisabetta | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | Squalificato | |
    | Michieli Beatrice | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Petrillo Giulia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Santaniello Vincenza | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | Squalificato |