Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 13°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 13°
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''22 | |
2 | Petruzziello Lorenzo | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 00'29''59 | |
3 | Mattacheo Lorenzo | 2002 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'30''19 | |
4 | Venticinque Luca | 2002 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'30''32 | |
5 | Signorino Ruben | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'30''52 | |
6 | Braggion Gabriele | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'30''85 | |
7 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'31''15 | |
8 | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'31''34 | |
9 | Pipistrello Dennis | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'32''05 | |
10 | Vicentini Edoardo | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'32''22 | |
11 | Desimone Gianluca | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'32''37 | |
12 | Allegrini Simone | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'32''41 | |
13 | Bricarello Paolo | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'32''60 | |
14 | Balbis Mattia | 2003 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'32''67 | |
15 | Ferrero Lorenzo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''84 | |
16 | Macario Gabriele | 2003 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'33''33 | |
    | Rolfo Manuel | 2003 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'33''33 | |
18 | Rondoletti Filippo | 2003 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'33''83 | |
19 | Quaranta Sante Leonardo | 2002 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'34''02 | |
20 | Tealdi Fabio | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''57 | |
21 | Tartara Matteo | 2003 | Frecce Bianche Triathlon ASD | 00'34''97 | |
22 | Vincenti Matteo | 2002 | Saluzzo Sub | 00'35''18 | |
23 | Cortese Luca | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 00'35''28 | |
24 | Castagno Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'35''41 | |
25 | Greco Gabriele | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'35''55 | |
26 | Bertolotto Francesco | 2003 | Frecce Bianche Triathlon ASD | 00'36''39 | |
27 | Querin Matteo | 2003 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'36''66 | |
28 | Perucca Simone | 2002 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'36''97 | |
29 | Canale Matteo | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'37''76 | |
30 | Argiolas Gabriele | 2002 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'38''58 | |
31 | Tripaldi Michele | 2003 | Saluzzo Sub | 00'40''27 | |
32 | Tripaldi Francesco | 2003 | Saluzzo Sub | 00'41''06 | |
33 | Marconetto Pierpaolo | 2003 | Saluzzo Sub | 00'44''76 | |
34 | Landi Tommaso | 2003 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'45''70 |