Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 13°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Città Di Pinerolo 13°
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino Alice | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 00'31''74 | |
2 | Quaranta Sara | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''44 | |
3 | Magosso Valeria | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''18 | |
4 | Ferraro Rebecca | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'33''20 | |
5 | Rebuffatti Elisa | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''99 | |
6 | Boufandar Amal | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''09 | |
7 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'34''10 | |
    | Ricagno Greta | 2003 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'34''10 | |
9 | Borro Giada | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'34''19 | |
10 | Ruggiero Ilaria | 2003 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''75 | |
11 | Recrosio Gaia | 2003 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'35''02 | |
12 | Spataro Sofia | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'35''31 | |
13 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'35''77 | |
14 | Catanea Helena | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'35''90 | |
15 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'36''36 | |
16 | Botta Silvia | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'36''55 | |
17 | Triches Valentina | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'37''11 | |
18 | Gianina Lucrezia | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'37''50 | |
19 | Ciarleglio Erika | 2004 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'37''63 | |
20 | Colombo Matilde | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'37''77 | |
21 | Sanfilippo Chiara | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'38''03 | |
22 | Lecca Nimoe | 2003 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'38''22 | |
23 | Ghannadzadeh Shila | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'38''78 | |
24 | Manzone Carlotta | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'38''97 | |
25 | Bertoli Maddalena | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'39''53 | |
26 | De Martino Noemi | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'40''27 | |
27 | Fornasero Enrica | 2004 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'40''83 | |
28 | Michieli Greta | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'42''27 | |
29 | Tambuzzo Virginia | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'43''69 | |
30 | Scozzaro Martina | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'44''90 | |
31 | Franzin Victoria | 2004 | Frecce Bianche Triathlon ASD | 00'45''93 | |
32 | Ormezzano Matilde | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'49''57 | |
33 | Mastrullo Angelica | 2003 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'49''76 | |
34 | Riccio Elisa | 2004 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'49''83 | |
35 | Ponzano Desire' | 2004 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'50''71 |