1 | Salamanca Diaz Sofia | 2000 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 01'05''27 | 599 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:05.27 (33.37) [1:05.27] |
2 | Sanchez Abadia Helena | 2005 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'05''73 | 586 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:05.73 (33.96) [1:05.73] |
3 | Garcia Lacueva Sara | 2003 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 01'10''12 | 483 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:10.12 (36.07) [1:10.12] |
4 | Herrera Romero Lucia | 2006 | ESP C.N. Alcala | 01'10''89 | 467 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:10.89 (37.13) [1:10.89] |
5 | Garcia Dominguez Helena | 2004 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 01'11''10 | 463 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:11.10 (36.40) [1:11.10] |
6 | Garcia Perez Cristina | 2006 | ESP C.N. Alcala | 01'11''43 | 457 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:11.43 (36.43) [1:11.43] |
7 | Federero Quiroga Ariadna | 2006 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'12''85 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:12.85 (38.60) [1:12.85] |
8 | Gordillo Montero Eva | 2007 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'13''30 | 423 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:13.30 (37.05) [1:13.30] |
9 | Vila Leonard Sara Rae | 2006 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 01'13''32 | 422 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:13.32 (37.16) [1:13.32] |
10 | Rodriguez Ruiz Paula | 2008 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'13''97 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:13.97 (38.58) [1:13.97] |
11 | Barajola Marin Blanca | 2006 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 01'14''06 | 410 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:14.06 (38.36) [1:14.06] |
12 | Cordero Martin Paula | 2003 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 01'14''49 | 403 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:14.49 (38.63) [1:14.49] |
13 | Perez Romero Cristina | 2005 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 01'15''16 | 392 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:15.16 (38.63) [1:15.16] |
14 | Solis Cumplido Yaiza | 2005 | ESP C.N. Alcala | 01'15''67 | 384 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:15.67 (39.46) [1:15.67] |
15 | Gonzales Guerrero Keira | 2006 | ESP C.N. Alcala | 01'16''18 | 376 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:16.18 (40.28) [1:16.18] |
16 | Aranda Triana Paula Liliana | 2005 | ESP Circulo Mercantil | 01'16''42 | 373 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:16.42 (40.79) [1:16.42] |
17 | Fernandez Roman Elena | 2007 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'16''75 | 368 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:16.75 (39.27) [1:16.75] |
18 | Infantes Postigo Manuela | 2004 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 01'17''20 | 362 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:17.20 (40.56) [1:17.20] |
19 | Rodriguez Jimenez Claudia | 2007 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'17''87 | 352 | | | |
50m 37.63 (37.63) 100m 1:17.87 (40.24) [1:17.87] |
20 | Falcon Lozano Paula | 2004 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'18''10 | 349 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:18.10 (40.41) [1:18.10] |
21 | Ramirez Duran Daniela | 2008 | ESP Circulo Mercantil | 01'18''87 | 339 | | | |
50m 37.73 (37.73) 100m 1:18.87 (41.14) [1:18.87] |
22 | Van Den Akker Jimenez Andrea | 2005 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 01'19''20 | 335 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:19.20 (42.04) [1:19.20] |
23 | Picon Corcho Lucia | 2007 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 01'19''34 | 333 |
24 | Limon Valdes Lucia | 2008 | ESP Circulo Mercantil | 01'19''75 | 328 | | | |
50m 38.46 (38.46) 100m 1:19.75 (41.29) [1:19.75] |
25 | Garcia Cabrera Nuria | 2007 | ESP Circulo Mercantil | 01'20''34 | 321 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:20.34 (41.71) [1:20.34] |
26 | Chaves Marmol Maria | 2006 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'20''36 | 321 | | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:20.36 (40.82) [1:20.36] |
27 | Rabaneda Manzano Eva | 2008 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 01'21''08 | 312 | | | |
50m 39.23 (39.23) 100m 1:21.08 (41.85) [1:21.08] |
28 | Rios Moron Alba | 2006 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'21''31 | 310 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:21.31 (41.30) [1:21.31] |
29 | Urrecho Pulido Carmen | 2008 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'21''32 | 309 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:21.32 (43.12) [1:21.32] |
30 | Ceballos Rodriguez Lucia | 2006 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'21''93 | 303 | | | |
50m 40.15 (40.15) 100m 1:21.93 (41.78) [1:21.93] |
31 | Bley Alonso De Caso Maria | 2005 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 01'24''33 | 277 | | | |
50m 40.23 (40.23) 100m 1:24.33 (44.10) [1:24.33] |
32 | Baeza Fernandez Lujan | 2008 | ESP CN Mairena del Aljarafe | 01'24''67 | 274 | | | |
50m 40.65 (40.65) 100m 1:24.67 (44.02) [1:24.67] |
33 | Nunez Estirado Paula | 2007 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'25''14 | 270 | | | |
50m 41.38 (41.38) 100m 1:25.14 (43.76) [1:25.14] |
34 | Rodriguez Carvajal Maria | 2008 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'26''23 | 259 | | | |
50m 42.15 (42.15) 100m 1:26.23 (44.08) [1:26.23] |
35 | Rodriguez Lebron Maria | 2004 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 01'26''61 | 256 | | | |
50m 41.43 (41.43) 100m 1:26.61 (45.18) [1:26.61] |
36 | Aquilino Felipe Sonia | 2008 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 01'26''66 | 256 | | | |
50m 40.88 (40.88) 100m 1:26.66 (45.78) [1:26.66] |
37 | Cabrera Lola | 2008 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 01'27''72 | 246 | | | |
50m 43.28 (43.28) 100m 1:27.72 (44.44) [1:27.72] |
38 | Montes Ruiz Sol | 2007 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 01'28''79 | 238 | | | |
50m 41.54 (41.54) 100m 1:28.79 (47.25) [1:28.79] |
39 | Amarillo Orea Luna | 2006 | ESP C.N. Alcala | 01'29''30 | 234 | | | |
50m 43.88 (43.88) 100m 1:29.30 (45.42) [1:29.30] |
40 | Torres Tatay Antia | 2008 | ESP C.n. Dos Hermanas | 01'31''17 | 219 | | | |
50m 43.56 (43.56) 100m 1:31.17 (47.61) [1:31.17] |
41 | Gomez Lopez Julia | 2008 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 01'33''12 | 206 | | | |
50m 44.14 (44.14) 100m 1:33.12 (48.98) [1:33.12] |
42 | Garcia Marquez Adriana | 2006 | ESP C.N. Alcala | 01'36''14 | 187 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:36.14 (51.14) [1:36.14] |