Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
13° Meeting National De Bethune (Bethune, FRA) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI FHT | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
13° Meeting National De Bethune (Bethune, FRA) - 1° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geran Youris | 2003 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 00'23''66 | |
2 | Debril Marin | 2002 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'24''17 | |
3 | Fourneau Liam | 2000 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 00'24''35 | |
4 | Mineur Lucas | 2003 | FRA Stade De Reims Natation | 00'24''39 | |
5 | Delalleau Lucas | 2002 | FRA Stade Bethune Pelican Club | 00'24''45 | |
6 | Lemarchand Antonn | 2004 | FRA CN Le Plessis-Robinson | 00'24''67 | |
7 | Riviere Clement | 2003 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 00'24''73 | |
8 | Jaegle Come | 2005 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 00'24''83 | |
9 | Cretet Dorian | 2003 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 00'25''15 | |
10 | Dubois Matthias | 2004 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 00'25''24 | |
11 | Clusman Simon | 2004 | FRA Lille Metropole Natation | 00'25''33 | |
12 | Catelin Noah | 2003 | FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone | 00'25''38 | |
13 | Blamart Raphael | 2006 | FRA Charleville-Mezieres Natation | 00'25''58 | |
14 | Palfray Leo | 2001 | FRA AC Molsheim Mutzig | 00'25''68 | |
15 | Barbaud Julien | 2004 | FRA CN Melun Val De Seine | 00'25''76 | |
16 | Lefebvre Titouan | 2006 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 00'25''80 | |
17 | Coffigniez Louis | 2005 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 00'25''81 | |
18 | Dhorne Maximilien | 2005 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'25''83 | |
19 | Fikri Zacharian | 2006 | FRA Amiens Metropole Nat | 00'26''08 | |
20 | Studer Thomas | 2003 | FRA CN Sarreguemines | 00'26''15 | |
21 | Islam Ariful Md | 1999 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'26''25 | |
22 | Pasek Engueran | 2005 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'26''32 | |
23 | Senechal Maxime | 2006 | FRA Beauvaisis Aquatic Club | 00'26''39 | |
24 | Bonna Clement | 2004 | FRA Charleville-Mezieres Natation | 00'26''75 |