1 | Curton Anthony | 2004 | FRA Francois Natation Club | 01'00''03 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 1:00.03 (31.87) [1:00.03] |
2 | Badian Noah | 2005 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 01'01''00 | 489 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 1:01.00 (32.64) [1:01.00] |
3 | Cheri Zecote Adrien | 2003 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 01'01''34 | 481 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 1:01.34 (32.75) [1:01.34] |
4 | Breleur Thomas | 2004 | FRA L'Espadon Cn Fort-De-France | 01'01''77 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:01.77 (32.66) [1:01.77] |
5 | Arber Alexis | 2003 | FRA Francois Natation Club | 01'03''32 | 437 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:03.32 (33.40) [1:03.32] |
6 | Rotsen Ymann | 2003 | FRA Longvillers Club | 01'05''08 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:05.08 (34.38) [1:05.08] |
7 | Samos Kervann | 2004 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 01'05''18 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:05.18 (34.22) [1:05.18] |
8 | Jesophe Sanchez Mehdi | 2004 | FRA L'Espadon Cn Fort-De-France | 01'05''39 | 397 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:05.39 (34.41) [1:05.39] |
9 | Ancete Jeremie | 2004 | FRA Francois Natation Club | 01'05''96 | 387 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:05.96 (35.48) [1:05.96] |
10 | Sebastien Dovany | 2003 | FRA L'Espadon Cn Fort-De-France | 01'06''31 | 381 |
11 | Beltai Kylian | 2004 | FRA L'Espadon Cn Fort-De-France | 01'07''63 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:07.63 (35.82) [1:07.63] |
12 | Largange Fabien Brice | 2003 | FRA Ac Fongiromon | 01'08''03 | 353 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:08.03 (38.00) [1:08.03] |
13 | Laureote Mathyas | 2005 | FRA Longvillers Club | 01'09''13 | 336 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:09.13 (39.29) [1:09.13] |
14 | Jeanne Rose Yanis | 2005 | FRA L'Espadon Cn Fort-De-France | 01'11''28 | 306 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:11.28 (36.11) [1:11.28] |
15 | Menir Nathanael | 2006 | FRA L'Espadon Cn Fort-De-France | 01'14''59 | 267 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:14.59 (40.88) [1:14.59] |
16 | Jouan Nestile Marc Olivier | 2006 | FRA Neptune Club Lorrain | 01'16''28 | 250 |
17 | Heideyer Ethan | 2006 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 01'17''61 | 237 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:17.61 (46.40) [1:17.61] |
18 | Paviot Paul Henri | 2008 | FRA Francois Natation Club | 01'24''50 | 184 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:24.50 (45.87) [1:24.50] |
19 | Boistol Wilfrid | 2008 | FRA Francois Natation Club | 01'31''18 | 146 | | | |
50m 39.38 (39.38) 100m 1:31.18 (51.80) [1:31.18] |
20 | Le Duff Mael | 2009 | FRA Longvillers Club | 02'00''09 | 64 | | | |
50m 53.77 (53.77) 100m 2:00.09 (1:06.32) [2:00.09] |