1 | Pancari Luca | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'53''31 | 752 | | | |
50m 25.24 (25.24) 100m 53.31 (28.07) [53.31] |
2 | Miressi Alessandro | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''35 | 636 | | | |
50m 26.05 (26.05) 100m 56.35 (30.30) [56.35] |
3 | Ricciardi Nicolas | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''68 | 563 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 58.68 (31.51) [58.68] |
4 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'59''06 | 553 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 59.06 (31.31) [59.06] |
5 | Canepari Kevin | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'59''66 | 536 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 59.66 (31.93) [59.66] |
6 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'00''00 | 527 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 1:00.00 (32.04) [1:00.00] |
7 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'00''02 | 526 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 1:00.02 (31.49) [1:00.02] |
8 | Chiarcos Riccardo | 1991 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''28 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 1:00.28 (32.26) [1:00.28] |
9 | Piscitelli Matteo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'00''42 | 516 | | | |
50m 27.96 (27.96) 100m 1:00.42 (32.46) [1:00.42] |
10 | Pistorio Federico | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'01''13 | 498 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:01.13 (31.36) [1:01.13] |
11 | Giuntoli Stefano | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'01''21 | 496 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 1:01.21 (32.91) [1:01.21] |
12 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''38 | 492 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 1:01.38 (32.73) [1:01.38] |
13 | Gianno Federico | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''90 | 480 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:01.90 (32.83) [1:01.90] |
14 | Buzzotta Giovanni | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''13 | 475 | | | |
50m 28.01 (28.01) 100m 1:02.13 (34.12) [1:02.13] |
15 | Oberta Paget Alessio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''36 | 469 | | | |
50m 29.22 (29.22) 100m 1:02.36 (33.14) [1:02.36] |
16 | Cassano Filippo | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'02''92 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 1:02.92 (33.67) [1:02.92] |
17 | Pilone Alessio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''29 | 449 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:03.29 (33.46) [1:03.29] |
18 | Occelli Giovanni | 1997 | CSR Granda | 01'03''33 | 448 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:03.33 (34.02) [1:03.33] |
19 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''41 | 446 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:03.41 (33.40) [1:03.41] |
20 | Matarazzo Federico | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''56 | 443 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:03.56 (33.82) [1:03.56] |
21 | Cometto Alessio | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'03''93 | 436 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:03.93 (34.42) [1:03.93] |
22 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'03''98 | 435 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:03.98 (34.33) [1:03.98] |
23 | Pannunzio Andrea | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'04''13 | 432 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:04.13 (34.09) [1:04.13] |
24 | Ruberto Davide | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'04''23 | 430 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:04.23 (33.66) [1:04.23] |
25 | Fernandez De Losada Lucas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''16 | 411 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:05.16 (34.93) [1:05.16] |
26 | Peano Lorenzo | 1998 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'05''24 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:05.24 (34.62) [1:05.24] |
27 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'05''29 | 409 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:05.29 (34.23) [1:05.29] |
28 | Mardente Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''51 | 405 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:05.51 (35.50) [1:05.51] |
29 | Cascina Andrea | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'05''56 | 404 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:05.56 (34.62) [1:05.56] |
30 | Cassano Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'05''93 | 397 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:05.93 (35.00) [1:05.93] |
31 | Casassa Vittorio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''42 | 388 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:06.42 (35.54) [1:06.42] |
32 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''56 | 386 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:06.56 (35.65) [1:06.56] |
33 | Scarsi Davide | 1999 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'06''58 | 386 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:06.58 (35.22) [1:06.58] |
34 | Tedesco Giovanni | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''63 | 385 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:06.63 (36.07) [1:06.63] |
35 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'06''75 | 383 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:06.75 (35.65) [1:06.75] |
36 | Da Campo Gianluca | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''89 | 380 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:06.89 (35.49) [1:06.89] |
37 | Notarnicola Domenico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''14 | 376 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:07.14 (36.28) [1:07.14] |
38 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CSR Granda | 01'07''47 | 370 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:07.47 (36.33) [1:07.47] |
39 | | | | 01'07''51 | 370 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:07.51 (36.44) [1:07.51] |
40 | Bosso Matteo | 1999 | CSR Granda | 01'07''63 | 368 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:07.63 (36.03) [1:07.63] |
41 | Peirone Andrea | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'09''41 | 340 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:09.41 (36.86) [1:09.41] |
    | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'09''41 | 340 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:09.41 (37.12) [1:09.41] |
43 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''42 | 340 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:09.42 (36.93) [1:09.42] |
44 | Martorella Andrea | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''69 | 336 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:09.69 (37.02) [1:09.69] |
45 | Loche Francesco | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'09''72 | 336 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:09.72 (36.94) [1:09.72] |
46 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''09 | 330 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:10.09 (37.01) [1:10.09] |
47 | Borgna Michele | 1996 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'10''69 | 322 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:10.69 (38.99) [1:10.69] |
48 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''59 | 310 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:11.59 (38.14) [1:11.59] |
49 | Benlamkaddem Salah Eddine | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''63 | 310 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:11.63 (38.53) [1:11.63] |
50 | Trombetta Filippo | 2000 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'13''34 | 288 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:13.34 (40.46) [1:13.34] |
51 | Bellino Gabriele | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'13''39 | 288 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:13.39 (39.54) [1:13.39] |
52 | Fiumefreddo Riccardo | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'13''50 | 286 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:13.50 (39.13) [1:13.50] |
53 | Bosticco Alessio | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'13''98 | 281 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:13.98 (39.41) [1:13.98] |
54 | Molina Simone | 2001 | CSR Granda | 01'14''02 | 280 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:14.02 (40.29) [1:14.02] |
55 | Barbieri Alessandro | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'15''14 | 268 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:15.14 (40.09) [1:15.14] |
56 | Porrega Lorenzo | 1999 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'16''50 | 254 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:16.50 (41.43) [1:16.50] |
57 | Tartaglia Federico | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'17''31 | 246 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:17.31 (42.21) [1:17.31] |
58 | Raineri Federico | 1999 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'17''33 | 246 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:17.33 (42.87) [1:17.33] |
59 | Ricchiardi Filippo | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'17''52 | 244 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:17.52 (42.73) [1:17.52] |
60 | Nardiello Gabriele | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'23''05 | 198 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:23.05 (46.17) [1:23.05] |
61 | Ouahmani Wassim | 2001 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'24''75 | 187 | | | |
50m 38.59 (38.59) 100m 1:24.75 (46.16) [1:24.75] |