1 | Facchini Alessio | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'19''49 | 647 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:08.52 (34.92) [1:08.52] 150m 1:45.55 (37.03) 200m 2:19.49 (33.94) [1:10.97] |
2 | Gianno Federico | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''38 | 635 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:08.53 (35.66) [1:08.53] 150m 1:44.61 (36.08) 200m 2:20.38 (35.77) [1:11.85] |
3 | Pistorio Federico | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''13 | 625 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:09.03 (35.68) [1:09.03] 150m 1:45.05 (36.02) 200m 2:21.13 (36.08) [1:12.10] |
4 | Menchini Samuele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'24''80 | 578 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:10.06 (36.56) [1:10.06] 150m 1:47.27 (37.21) 200m 2:24.80 (37.53) [1:14.74] |
5 | Ranieri Alessio | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''82 | 543 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:10.83 (37.21) [1:10.83] 150m 1:49.05 (38.22) 200m 2:27.82 (38.77) [1:16.99] |
6 | Beccaria Simone | 1999 | CSR Granda | 02'29''67 | 524 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.97 (36.99) [1:09.97] 150m 1:49.36 (39.39) 200m 2:29.67 (40.31) [1:19.70] |
7 | Lora Erik | 1998 | CSR Granda | 02'30''53 | 515 | | | |
50m 34.15 (34.15) 100m 1:12.45 (38.30) [1:12.45] 150m 1:51.47 (39.02) 200m 2:30.53 (39.06) [1:18.08] |
8 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''71 | 513 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:12.39 (37.86) [1:12.39] 150m 1:51.23 (38.84) 200m 2:30.71 (39.48) [1:18.32] |
9 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''86 | 511 | | | |
50m 34.50 (34.50) 100m 1:11.79 (37.29) [1:11.79] 150m 1:50.61 (38.82) 200m 2:30.86 (40.25) [1:19.07] |
10 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''25 | 507 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:11.73 (38.26) [1:11.73] 150m 1:50.72 (38.99) 200m 2:31.25 (40.53) [1:19.52] |
11 | Pinna Alessandro | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''22 | 488 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:11.95 (37.85) [1:11.95] 150m 1:52.19 (40.24) 200m 2:33.22 (41.03) [1:21.27] |
12 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'34''10 | 480 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:13.29 (38.86) [1:13.29] 150m 1:53.58 (40.29) 200m 2:34.10 (40.52) [1:20.81] |
13 | Macri' Umberto | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''56 | 466 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:14.06 (39.95) [1:14.06] 150m 1:54.90 (40.84) 200m 2:35.56 (40.66) [1:21.50] |
14 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''37 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:15.96 (40.21) [1:15.96] 150m 1:57.72 (41.76) 200m 2:39.37 (41.65) [1:23.41] |
15 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''21 | 382 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:19.37 (42.14) [1:19.37] 150m 2:03.23 (43.86) 200m 2:46.21 (42.98) [1:26.84] |
16 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'47''04 | 376 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:18.88 (41.31) [1:18.88] 150m 2:02.63 (43.75) 200m 2:47.04 (44.41) [1:28.16] |
17 | Grande Andrea | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'47''40 | 374 | | | |
50m 37.21 (37.21) 100m 1:19.33 (42.12) [1:19.33] 150m 2:03.43 (44.10) 200m 2:47.40 (43.97) [1:28.07] |
18 | Ricchiardi Filippo | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'50''01 | 357 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:19.02 (42.16) [1:19.02] 150m 2:04.19 (45.17) 200m 2:50.01 (45.82) [1:30.99] |
19 | Ferina Claudio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'50''14 | 356 | | | |
50m 39.18 (39.18) 100m 1:22.09 (42.91) [1:22.09] 150m 2:06.49 (44.40) 200m 2:50.14 (43.65) [1:28.05] |
20 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 02'51''24 | 349 | | | |
50m 38.02 (38.02) 100m 1:19.61 (41.59) [1:19.61] 150m 2:05.77 (46.16) 200m 2:51.24 (45.47) [1:31.63] |
21 | Aimo Pietro | 1999 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 03'01''02 | 296 | | | |
50m 39.12 (39.12) 100m 1:24.13 (45.01) [1:24.13] 150m 2:12.37 (48.24) 200m 3:01.02 (48.65) [1:36.89] |
22 | Mattiauda Francesco | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 03'05''73 | 274 | | | |
50m 40.14 (40.14) 100m 1:26.20 (46.06) [1:26.20] 150m 2:15.88 (49.68) 200m 3:05.73 (49.85) [1:39.53] |