1 | Lauffer Jacques | 1997 | SUI Zurich City | 02'05''28 | 670 | | | |
25m 12.60 (12.60) 50m 27.72 (15.12) 75m 44.33 (16.61) 100m 59.96 (15.63) [59.96] 125m 1:17.41 (17.45) 150m 1:35.20 (17.79) 175m 1:51.25 (16.05) 200m 2:05.28 (14.03) [1:05.32] |
2 | Gartmann Gian Luca | 2003 | SUI Uster City | 02'05''31 | 669 | | | |
25m 12.55 (12.55) 50m 27.80 (15.25) 75m 44.60 (16.80) 100m 1:00.62 (16.02) [1:00.62] 125m 1:18.45 (17.83) 150m 1:36.85 (18.40) 175m 1:51.95 (15.10) 200m 2:05.31 (13.36) [1:04.69] |
3 | Meier Christoph Martin | 1993 | SUI Uster City | 02'06''34 | 653 | | | |
25m 12.29 (12.29) 50m 27.21 (14.92) 75m 44.25 (17.04) 100m 1:00.40 (16.15) [1:00.40] 125m 1:18.03 (17.63) 150m 1:36.23 (18.20) 175m 1:51.78 (15.55) 200m 2:06.34 (14.56) [1:05.94] |
4 | Lampart Maurin | 1994 | SUI Basel City | 02'13''95 | 548 | | | |
25m 12.58 (12.58) 50m 28.09 (15.51) 75m 45.63 (17.54) 100m 1:02.61 (16.98) [1:02.61] 125m 1:21.81 (19.20) 150m 1:40.97 (19.16) 175m 1:58.32 (17.35) 200m 2:13.95 (15.63) [1:11.34] |
5 | Hermann Ben | 2000 | SUI Bern City | 02'14''86 | 537 | | | |
25m 13.19 (13.19) 50m 29.30 (16.11) 75m 46.75 (17.45) 100m 1:03.59 (16.84) [1:03.59] 125m 1:23.55 (19.96) 150m 1:44.06 (20.51) 175m 2:00.18 (16.12) 200m 2:14.86 (14.68) [1:11.27] |
6 | Merola Andrea | 2001 | SUI Uster City | 02'14''89 | 536 | | | |
25m 13.48 (13.48) 50m 29.49 (16.01) 75m 47.01 (17.52) 100m 1:04.12 (17.11) [1:04.12] 125m 1:22.81 (18.69) 150m 1:42.02 (19.21) 175m 1:59.43 (17.41) 200m 2:14.89 (15.46) [1:10.77] |
7 | McAvoy Benjamin | 2003 | SUI Zurich City | 02'16''32 | 520 | | | |
25m 13.05 (13.05) 50m 29.89 (16.84) 75m 47.99 (18.10) 100m 1:06.20 (18.21) [1:06.20] 125m 1:25.52 (19.32) 150m 1:44.95 (19.43) 175m 2:01.22 (16.27) 200m 2:16.32 (15.10) [1:10.12] |
8 | Berger Felix | 2003 | SUI Basel City | 02'16''65 | 516 | | | |
25m 13.91 (13.91) 50m 30.62 (16.71) 75m 47.43 (16.81) 100m 1:03.49 (16.06) [1:03.49] 125m 1:24.08 (20.59) 150m 1:44.92 (20.84) 175m 2:01.28 (16.36) 200m 2:16.65 (15.37) [1:13.16] |
9 | Tschan Yannick | 2002 | SUI Bern City | 02'18''34 | 497 | | | |
25m 13.82 (13.82) 50m 30.05 (16.23) 75m 48.29 (18.24) 100m 1:05.80 (17.51) [1:05.80] 125m 1:26.12 (20.32) 150m 1:46.25 (20.13) 175m 2:03.22 (16.97) 200m 2:18.34 (15.12) [1:12.54] |
10 | McAvoy Samuel | 2006 | SUI Zurich City | 02'18''63 | 494 | | | |
25m 13.48 (13.48) 50m 29.53 (16.05) 75m 48.59 (19.06) 100m 1:06.83 (18.24) [1:06.83] 125m 1:26.81 (19.98) 150m 1:47.78 (20.97) 175m 2:04.22 (16.44) 200m 2:18.63 (14.41) [1:11.80] |
11 | Hermann Ian | 2002 | SUI Bern City | 02'19''35 | 486 | | | |
25m 13.12 (13.12) 50m 29.15 (16.03) 75m 48.98 (19.83) 100m 1:08.18 (19.20) [1:08.18] 125m 1:26.73 (18.55) 150m 1:45.87 (19.14) 175m 2:03.34 (17.47) 200m 2:19.35 (16.01) [1:11.17] |
12 | Kempter Felix | 1997 | SUI Basel City | 02'19''54 | 484 | | | |
25m 12.38 (12.38) 50m 27.35 (14.97) 75m 45.14 (17.79) 100m 1:02.88 (17.74) [1:02.88] 125m 1:23.29 (20.41) 150m 1:44.86 (21.57) 175m 2:02.89 (18.03) 200m 2:19.54 (16.65) [1:16.66] |
13 | Schmid Ian | 2004 | SUI Zurich City | 02'20''35 | 476 | | | |
25m 13.18 (13.18) 50m 29.37 (16.19) 75m 48.58 (19.21) 100m 1:07.07 (18.49) [1:07.07] 125m 1:27.36 (20.29) 150m 1:47.65 (20.29) 175m 2:04.88 (17.23) 200m 2:20.35 (15.47) [1:13.28] |
14 | Jossi Joel | 1997 | SUI Uster City | 02'20''97 | 470 | | | |
25m 13.43 (13.43) 50m 29.34 (15.91) 75m 48.29 (18.95) 100m 1:06.45 (18.16) [1:06.45] 125m 1:26.88 (20.43) 150m 1:47.78 (20.90) 175m 2:05.04 (17.26) 200m 2:20.97 (15.93) [1:14.52] |
15 | Hess Roman | 2000 | SUI Basel City | 02'23''08 | 449 | | | |
25m 13.67 (13.67) 50m 30.87 (17.20) 75m 48.68 (17.81) 100m 1:06.44 (17.76) [1:06.44] 125m 1:28.02 (21.58) 150m 1:50.31 (22.29) 175m 2:07.52 (17.21) 200m 2:23.08 (15.56) [1:16.64] |
16 | Nydegger Florian | 2002 | SUI Bern City | 02'26''19 | 421 | | | |
25m 13.36 (13.36) 50m 30.02 (16.66) 75m 49.66 (19.64) 100m 1:08.14 (18.48) [1:08.14] 125m 1:29.16 (21.02) 150m 1:50.82 (21.66) 175m 2:09.24 (18.42) 200m 2:26.19 (16.95) [1:18.05] |