1 | Falsdottir Eva Margret | 2005 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 02'23''23 | 615 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:08.87 (37.20) [1:08.87] 150m 1:48.57 (39.70) 200m 2:23.23 (34.66) [1:14.36] |
2 | Viggosdottir Herdis Birna | 2004 | ISL Iprottafelag Fatlaora Reykjavik | 02'29''67 | 539 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:11.54 (40.85) [1:11.54] 150m 1:54.53 (42.99) 200m 2:29.67 (35.14) [1:18.13] |
3 | Snorradottir Pura | 2003 | SWE Kbss | 02'31''13 | 524 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:11.51 (39.60) [1:11.51] 150m 1:56.13 (44.62) 200m 2:31.13 (35.00) [1:19.62] |
4 | Larusdottir Svava Bjoerg | 2003 | ISL Iprottafelag Fatlaora Reykjavik | 02'31''25 | 522 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:12.23 (40.37) [1:12.23] 150m 1:57.46 (45.23) 200m 2:31.25 (33.79) [1:19.02] |
5 | Palsson Adele Alexandra | 2003 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 02'31''57 | 519 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:11.48 (38.42) [1:11.48] 150m 1:57.01 (45.53) 200m 2:31.57 (34.56) [1:20.09] |
6 | Olafsdottir Ragnheiour Karen | 2004 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 02'32''22 | 513 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:11.51 (39.53) [1:11.51] 150m 1:56.61 (45.10) 200m 2:32.22 (35.61) [1:20.71] |
7 | Isaksen Olof Kristin | 2005 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 02'35''83 | 478 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:14.08 (39.97) [1:14.08] 150m 1:58.37 (44.29) 200m 2:35.83 (37.46) [1:21.75] |
8 | Jonsdottir Porgerour Osk | 2003 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 02'35''89 | 477 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:10.27 (36.97) [1:10.27] 150m 1:59.11 (48.84) 200m 2:35.89 (36.78) [1:25.62] |
9 | Arngeirsdottir Rebekka Marin | 2005 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 02'37''59 | 462 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:14.58 (40.25) [1:14.58] 150m 1:59.94 (45.36) 200m 2:37.59 (37.65) [1:23.01] |
10 | Palsdottir Hafdis Eva | 2004 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 02'39''80 | 443 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:14.29 (41.41) [1:14.29] 150m 2:00.97 (46.68) 200m 2:39.80 (38.83) [1:25.51] |
11 | Baldursdottir Solveig Maria | 2004 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 02'39''84 | 443 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:17.08 (42.59) [1:17.08] 150m 2:03.05 (45.97) 200m 2:39.84 (36.79) [1:22.76] |
12 | Omarsdottir Rebekka Sif | 2003 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 02'40''74 | 435 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:17.14 (42.16) [1:17.14] 150m 2:03.31 (46.17) 200m 2:40.74 (37.43) [1:23.60] |
13 | Saevarsdottir Embla Karen | 2004 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 02'41''28 | 431 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:18.19 (44.38) [1:18.19] 150m 2:03.90 (45.71) 200m 2:41.28 (37.38) [1:23.09] |
14 | Johannesdottir Dilja Drofn | 2003 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 02'41''79 | 427 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:17.84 (42.45) [1:17.84] 150m 2:06.16 (48.32) 200m 2:41.79 (35.63) [1:23.95] |
15 | Leifsdottir Kolbra Solva | 2005 | ISL Iprottafelag Fatlaora Reykjavik | 02'45''80 | 397 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:20.66 (43.83) [1:20.66] 150m 2:06.77 (46.11) 200m 2:45.80 (39.03) [1:25.14] |
16 | Olafsdottir Katla Lif | 2004 | ISL Iprottafelag Fatlaora Reykjavik | 02'46''43 | 392 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:16.88 (40.39) [1:16.88] 150m 2:07.97 (51.09) 200m 2:46.43 (38.46) [1:29.55] |
17 | Andersen Elin Eir | 2004 | ISL Iprottafelag Fatlaora Reykjavik | 02'50''43 | 365 | | | |
50m 40.19 (40.19) 100m 1:22.82 (42.63) [1:22.82] 150m 2:13.35 (50.53) 200m 2:50.43 (37.08) [1:27.61] |
18 | Falsdottir Guony Birna | 2003 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 02'51''33 | 359 | | | |
50m 37.98 (37.98) 100m 1:21.85 (43.87) [1:21.85] 150m 2:10.50 (48.65) 200m 2:51.33 (40.83) [1:29.48] |
19 | Palsdottir Briet Bjork | 2004 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 02'53''38 | 347 | | | |
50m 38.49 (38.49) 100m 1:24.25 (45.76) [1:24.25] 150m 2:15.34 (51.09) 200m 2:53.38 (38.04) [1:29.13] |
20 | Danielsdottir Dagbjort Lilja | 2004 | ISL Sundfelagio Ooinn | 02'53''50 | 346 | | | |
50m 37.05 (37.05) 100m 1:26.04 (48.99) [1:26.04] 150m 2:14.90 (48.86) 200m 2:53.50 (38.60) [1:27.46] |
21 | Hilmarsdottir Porunn Maria | 2005 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 02'53''80 | 344 | | | |
50m 40.24 (40.24) 100m 1:24.31 (44.07) [1:24.31] 150m 2:16.34 (52.03) 200m 2:53.80 (37.46) [1:29.49] |
22 | Grimsdottir Sif | 2003 | ISL Iprottafelag Fatlaora Reykjavik | 02'55''55 | 334 | | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:23.90 (44.36) [1:23.90] 150m 2:17.38 (53.48) 200m 2:55.55 (38.17) [1:31.65] |
23 | Ingolfsdottir Eydis Birta | 2005 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 03'11''95 | 255 | | | |
50m 43.11 (43.11) 100m 1:31.19 (48.08) [1:31.19] 150m 2:27.62 (56.43) 200m 3:11.95 (44.33) [1:40.76] |
24 | Magnusdottir Arndis | 2004 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 03'14''31 | 246 | | | |
50m 44.55 (44.55) 100m 1:35.53 (50.98) [1:35.53] 150m 2:30.09 (54.56) 200m 3:14.31 (44.22) [1:38.78] |