1 | Gigler Heiko | 1996 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 01'53''73 | 667 | | | |
50m 26.18 (26.18) 100m 55.13 (28.95) [55.13] 150m 1:24.41 (29.28) 200m 1:53.73 (29.32) [58.60] |
2 | Stirling Christopher | 2002 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 01'56''65 | 618 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 55.99 (29.26) [55.99] 150m 1:25.80 (29.81) 200m 1:56.65 (30.85) [1:00.66] |
3 | Birchbauer David | 2003 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'01''30 | 549 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 56.52 (29.68) [56.52] 150m 1:27.87 (31.35) 200m 2:01.30 (33.43) [1:04.78] |
4 | Moser Benjamin | 2002 | AUT SV Villach | 02'01''95 | 541 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 58.36 (30.58) [58.36] 150m 1:29.74 (31.38) 200m 2:01.95 (32.21) [1:03.59] |
5 | Wucherer Simon | 2004 | AUT SV Villach | 02'06''06 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:00.70 (31.52) [1:00.70] 150m 1:33.35 (32.65) 200m 2:06.06 (32.71) [1:05.36] |
6 | Schonlau Yannik | 2003 | AUT SV Villach | 02'09''19 | 455 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 1:00.75 (32.45) [1:00.75] 150m 1:34.34 (33.59) 200m 2:09.19 (34.85) [1:08.44] |
7 | Fellinger Philipp | 2005 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'13''03 | 416 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:04.14 (33.94) [1:04.14] 150m 1:38.52 (34.38) 200m 2:13.03 (34.51) [1:08.89] |
8 | Huber Tristan | 2007 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'14''34 | 404 | | | |
50m 28.99 (28.99) 100m 1:02.79 (33.80) [1:02.79] 150m 1:39.23 (36.44) 200m 2:14.34 (35.11) [1:11.55] |
9 | Kostenbaumer Christoph | 2002 | AUT SV Paternion | 02'16''72 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:04.26 (33.90) [1:04.26] 150m 1:40.21 (35.95) 200m 2:16.72 (36.51) [1:12.46] |
10 | Ladurner Elias | 2004 | AUT SV Villach | 02'18''27 | 371 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:05.91 (35.05) [1:05.91] 150m 1:42.33 (36.42) 200m 2:18.27 (35.94) [1:12.36] |
11 | Markitz Moritz | 2007 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'22''11 | 341 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:06.91 (35.49) [1:06.91] 150m 1:45.08 (38.17) 200m 2:22.11 (37.03) [1:15.20] |
12 | Kabusch Meiss Renick | 2004 | AUT SV Paternion | 02'22''18 | 341 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:04.68 (34.82) [1:04.68] 150m 1:43.43 (38.75) 200m 2:22.18 (38.75) [1:17.50] |
13 | Kassl Filippo | 2006 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'26''01 | 315 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:10.80 (37.24) [1:10.80] 150m 1:49.21 (38.41) 200m 2:26.01 (36.80) [1:15.21] |
14 | Tschopp Gregor | 2007 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 02'26''13 | 314 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:11.01 (37.65) [1:11.01] 150m 1:49.60 (38.59) 200m 2:26.13 (36.53) [1:15.12] |
15 | Prolic Nikola | 2006 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'26''73 | 310 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:09.08 (36.87) [1:09.08] 150m 1:48.03 (38.95) 200m 2:26.73 (38.70) [1:17.65] |
16 | Huber Adrian | 2007 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'27''00 | 308 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:09.95 (37.76) [1:09.95] 150m 1:49.77 (39.82) 200m 2:27.00 (37.23) [1:17.05] |
17 | Pfeifhofer Nico | 2002 | AUT SV Paternion | 02'27''27 | 307 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:06.99 (35.60) [1:06.99] 150m 1:46.88 (39.89) 200m 2:27.27 (40.39) [1:20.28] |
18 | Driessler Max | 2008 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'27''88 | 303 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:11.58 (37.52) [1:11.58] 150m 1:50.31 (38.73) 200m 2:27.88 (37.57) [1:16.30] |
19 | Hellig Carline Raffael | 2007 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'27''97 | 302 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:12.24 (37.92) [1:12.24] 150m 1:51.17 (38.93) 200m 2:27.97 (36.80) [1:15.73] |
20 | Gelbmann Felix | 2006 | AUT Sv Volksbank Spittal | 02'28''07 | 302 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:11.39 (38.23) [1:11.39] 150m 1:50.98 (39.59) 200m 2:28.07 (37.09) [1:16.68] |
21 | Fellinger Felix | 2009 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'41''09 | 234 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:17.97 (41.09) [1:17.97] 150m 1:59.93 (41.96) 200m 2:41.09 (41.16) [1:23.12] |
22 | Woath Elias | 2006 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'44''29 | 221 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:16.82 (42.42) [1:16.82] 150m 2:01.46 (44.64) 200m 2:44.29 (42.83) [1:27.47] |
23 | Pfeifhofer Sandro | 2007 | AUT SV Paternion | 02'49''37 | 201 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:18.92 (42.53) [1:18.92] 150m 2:05.22 (46.30) 200m 2:49.37 (44.15) [1:30.45] |
24 | Schoby Jonas | 2008 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'51''95 | 193 | | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:21.36 (43.23) [1:21.36] 150m 2:06.52 (45.16) 200m 2:51.95 (45.43) [1:30.59] |
25 | Muhlbacher Christian | 2006 | AUT SV Paternion | 02'55''69 | 180 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:19.57 (43.47) [1:19.57] 150m 2:07.31 (47.74) 200m 2:55.69 (48.38) [1:36.12] |
26 | Sixt Frank | 2007 | AUT SV Paternion | 02'55''82 | 180 | | | |
50m 39.72 (39.72) 100m 1:25.48 (45.76) [1:25.48] 150m 2:13.73 (48.25) 200m 2:55.82 (42.09) [1:30.34] |
27 | Lora Lukas | 2008 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 02'57''44 | 175 | | | |
50m 41.00 (41.00) 100m 1:28.07 (47.07) [1:28.07] 150m 2:16.55 (48.48) 200m 2:57.44 (40.89) [1:29.37] |
28 | Music Ammar | 2008 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 02'59''44 | 169 | | | |
50m 40.87 (40.87) 100m 1:27.15 (46.28) [1:27.15] 150m 2:14.57 (47.42) 200m 2:59.44 (44.87) [1:32.29] |
29 | Rainer Philipp | 2006 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'15''73 | 130 | | | |
50m 42.72 (42.72) 100m 1:32.76 (50.04) [1:32.76] 150m 2:25.03 (52.27) 200m 3:15.73 (50.70) [1:42.97] |
30 | Chen Zilin | 2009 | AUT SV Villach | 03'18''18 | 126 | | | |
50m 44.72 (44.72) 100m 1:36.93 (52.21) [1:36.93] 150m 2:29.55 (52.62) 200m 3:18.18 (48.63) [1:41.25] |
31 | Wohlmuth Jan | 2009 | AUT SV Villach | 03'18''52 | 125 | | | |
50m 45.84 (45.84) 100m 1:39.50 (53.66) [1:39.50] 150m 2:32.48 (52.98) 200m 3:18.52 (46.04) [1:39.02] |
32 | Kassl Federico | 2010 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 03'19''02 | 124 | | | |
50m 45.10 (45.10) 100m 1:37.13 (52.03) [1:37.13] 150m 2:29.76 (52.63) 200m 3:19.02 (49.26) [1:41.89] |
33 | Kabusch Meiss Matteo | 2008 | AUT SV Paternion | 03'21''03 | 120 | | | |
50m 42.81 (42.81) 100m 1:34.14 (51.33) [1:34.14] 150m 2:30.00 (55.86) 200m 3:21.03 (51.03) [1:46.89] |
34 | Ladstatter Felix | 2006 | AUT SV Villach | 03'52''91 | 77 | | | |
50m 48.65 (48.65) 100m 1:48.60 (59.95) [1:48.60] 150m 2:52.81 (1:04.21) 200m 3:52.91 (1:00.10) [2:04.31] |