1 | Caponi Linda | 1998 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 01'59''05 | 798 | | | |
2 | Mascolo Anna Chiara | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 01'59''13 | 796 | | | |
3 | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'52''84 | 791 | | | |
4 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'53''08 | 780 | | | |
    | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 01'59''93 | 780 |
6 | Nicotra Mario | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 01'48''23 | 773 | | | | |
7 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 02'00''87 | 762 |
8 | Casini Andrea | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 01'49''06 | 756 |
9 | Camisa Eleonora | 2002 | Chimera Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'59''99 | 754 | | | |
10 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Misti | SENIORES | F | 04'44''57 | 753 | | | |
11 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Rana | SENIORES | F | 02'27''93 | 752 | | | |
12 | Zagli Lorenzo | 1994 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Misti | SENIORES | M | 04'19''77 | 745 |
13 | Sbaragli Azzurra | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'01''94 | 742 |
14 | Santi Martina | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'02''25 | 737 |
    | Chiostri Ruben | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Misti | CADETTI | M | 04'20''60 | 737 |
16 | Spina Brian | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Rana | SENIORES | M | 02'13''07 | 736 | | | |
17 | Pistelli Jasmin | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 01'00''98 | 734 | | | |
18 | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 01'50''33 | 730 | |
19 | Santi Martina | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 01'01''19 | 727 | | | |
20 | Laugeni Fabio | 1994 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 00'24''22 | 724 |
21 | Monepi Filippo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 01'50''73 | 722 |
    | Gabbrielleschi Giulia | 1996 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 400 Misti | SENIORES | F | 04'48''52 | 722 |
23 | Gabbrielleschi Giulia | 1996 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | F | 02'03''53 | 714 |
24 | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 02'03''66 | 712 | |
25 | Moni Luca | 2000 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Rana | CADETTI | M | 02'14''57 | 711 |
26 | Bertolaccini Sauro | 1997 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 01'51''36 | 710 |
    | Magni Gabriele | 2002 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 01'51''37 | 710 |
    | Rossi Marco | 1998 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 01'51''37 | 710 |
    | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 02'03''73 | 710 | |
30 | Martelli Samuele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Misti | JUNIORES 2003 | M | 04'24''20 | 708 | |
31 | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 00'53''97 | 707 |
32 | Donato Vincenzo | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 01'51''60 | 705 |
    | Bondi Filippo | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 01'51''63 | 705 |
34 | Nicotra Mario | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 00'54''96 | 703 | |
    | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 02'04''17 | 703 |
    | Marchi Federico | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 400 Misti | SENIORES | M | 04'24''83 | 703 |
37 | Caprai Giulia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 01'01''44 | 702 | |
38 | Bugli Cosimo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Misti | CADETTI | M | 04'25''55 | 697 |
39 | Sansone Gianmarco | 2000 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'24''55 | 695 |
40 | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | F | 02'04''70 | 694 | |
    | Biancalana Lorenzo | 1999 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 400 Misti | SENIORES | M | 04'25''88 | 694 |
    | Monepi Filippo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Misti | CADETTI | M | 04'25''92 | 694 |
43 | Benedetti Adele | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'04''73 | 693 |
44 | Meniconi Giulio | 1998 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 00'24''58 | 692 |
45 | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 02'32''37 | 688 | |
46 | Pardossi Luca | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 01'52''57 | 687 | |
    | Berardone Asia | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'05''15 | 687 |
48 | Zannelli Andrea | 1999 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 100 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'55''42 | 686 |
49 | Gori Lorenzo | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 00'24''69 | 683 |
    | Bonacchi Niccolo' | 1994 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 00'24''69 | 683 |
    | Sansone Gianmarco | 2000 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'54''58 | 683 |
52 | Biancalana Lorenzo | 1999 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 01'52''89 | 682 |
53 | Camisa Eleonora | 2002 | Chimera Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'27''71 | 681 |
54 | Gavagni Emma | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 01'02''56 | 680 |
    | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 01'52''97 | 680 |
    | Truppo Gaia | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'05''54 | 680 |
57 | Paggetti Giovanni | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 01'53''04 | 679 |
58 | Mengoni Filippo | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 01'53''08 | 678 |
    | Casali Matteo | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 400 Misti | SENIORES | M | 04'27''97 | 678 |
60 | Ghelardoni Anita | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'05''72 | 677 |
61 | Marchi Federico | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 01'53''17 | 676 |
62 | Origlia Gioelemaria | 1996 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES | F | 00'27''79 | 675 |
63 | Condemi Anastasia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 02'05''99 | 673 |
    | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'05''99 | 673 |
65 | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 01'02''80 | 672 | |
    | Ongaro Angelica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006 | F | 02'33''61 | 672 | |
67 | Bugli Cosimo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | CADETTI | M | 02'17''25 | 671 |
68 | Belig Xavier | 1997 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 01'53''56 | 670 |
69 | Vitali Fiammetta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | F | 02'06''22 | 669 |
    | Santoni Vittoria | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 02'06''26 | 669 |
71 | Kowalska Klara | 2005 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 02'06''37 | 667 |
72 | Saccardi Ernesto | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 01'53''93 | 663 |
    | Gamba Paola | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 02'06''59 | 663 |
    | Terzo Niccolo' | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Misti | CADETTI | M | 04'29''98 | 663 |
75 | Mengoni Filippo | 1998 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'56''07 | 662 |
    | Bondi Filippo | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 00'56''07 | 662 | |
    | Baccini Valentina | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'02''63 | 662 |
78 | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'56''09 | 661 |
    | Nesti Niccolo' | 2000 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'56''11 | 661 |
    | Terzani Scala Alice | 2004 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 01'03''15 | 661 | |
81 | Gori Lorenzo | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 00'55''20 | 660 |
    | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Misti | SENIORES | M | 04'30''47 | 660 |
83 | Mezzogori Giacomo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Misti | JUNIORES 2003 | M | 04'30''69 | 658 |
    | Tredici Alessandro | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 04'30''74 | 658 |
    | Lulli Matilde | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 04'57''67 | 658 |
86 | Dionisi Sofia | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'02''79 | 657 |
87 | Casali Matteo | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Stile Libero | SENIORES | M | 01'54''41 | 655 |
88 | Paoletti Ettore | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | M | 01'54''46 | 654 |
89 | Orlandi Alina | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'28''09 | 653 |
    | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 00'56''33 | 653 | |
    | Orlandi Alina | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'02''94 | 653 |
    | Bartoloni Christian | 1998 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Misti | SENIORES | M | 04'31''37 | 653 |
93 | Marchi Saverio | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 00'56''35 | 652 | |
94 | Iula Ester | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 400 Misti | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 04'58''74 | 651 |
95 | Paoli Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | F | 02'07''44 | 650 |
    | Betti Matteo | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Rana | JUNIORES 2003 | M | 02'18''67 | 650 |
97 | Nesti Niccolo' | 2000 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'25''13 | 648 |
    | Musetti Helena | 2006 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006 | F | 01'03''57 | 648 | |
    | Giovannoni Gaia | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'07''60 | 648 |
100 | Rossi Claudia | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 400 Misti | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 04'59''37 | 647 |
101 | D'Ambrisi Alessandro | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | M | 01'54''90 | 646 |
    | Furi Erica | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007 | F | 04'59''45 | 646 | |
103 | Chiostri Ruben | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Dorso | CADETTI | M | 00'56''56 | 645 |
    | Gai Vittoria | 2006 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | F | 02'07''81 | 645 |
    | Bottari Emanuele | 2001 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 400 Misti | CADETTI | M | 04'32''43 | 645 |
106 | Vasarri Matteo | 2004 | Chimera Nuoto | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 04'32''69 | 644 |
    | Martelli Alessia | 1998 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Misti | SENIORES | F | 04'59''81 | 644 |
108 | Bugli Jacopo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 01'55''09 | 643 |
109 | Virecci Fana Giuseppe | 2001 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 01'55''14 | 642 |
    | Simonti Cristian | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | M | 01'55''14 | 642 |
    | Belig Xavier | 1997 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 200 Rana | SENIORES | M | 02'19''23 | 642 |
    | Ferri Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 400 Misti | JUNIORES 2003 | M | 04'32''96 | 642 |
113 | Mariani Lorenzo | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 100 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 00'55''79 | 640 |
    | Moni Fabio | 1997 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 100 Dorso | SENIORES | M | 00'56''71 | 640 |
    | Magrini Vittorio | 2002 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 400 Misti | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 04'33''15 | 640 |
    | Campagni Asia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 05'00''32 | 640 |
117 | Bonasera Marco | 1997 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 00'25''24 | 639 |
    | Verduci Cosimo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | CADETTI | M | 02'19''49 | 639 |
119 | Santi Carlotta | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 01'03''41 | 638 |
    | Bottari Emanuele | 2001 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | M | 01'55''37 | 638 |
121 | Bartolini Caterina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'03''46 | 637 |
122 | Ceccarelli Caterina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 01'03''49 | 636 |
    | Randellini Emma | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 02'08''35 | 636 |
124 | Pietrini Giacomo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | M | 01'55''61 | 635 |
125 | Leoni Marco | 2000 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'55''94 | 634 |
    | Caprai Giulia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 01'04''05 | 634 |
    | Mencherini Alice | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 400 Misti | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 05'01''38 | 634 |
128 | Saccardi Ernesto | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 00'55''98 | 633 |
    | Baccini Valentina | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 02'08''55 | 633 |
    | Fissi Ginevra | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 02'08''59 | 633 |
    | Venni Arianna | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 02'36''70 | 633 |
    | Lupi Mattia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Misti | CADETTI | M | 04'34''21 | 633 |
133 | Petrucco Luccianti Giovanni | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'25''34 | 632 |
    | Talanti Lucrezia | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 05'01''71 | 632 |
135 | Colombo Luca | 2001 | Nuoto Club Apuania | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'56''03 | 631 |
    | Vannucchi Andrea | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Rana | JUNIORES 2003 | M | 02'20''05 | 631 |
    | Prapugicu Andrea | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 02'20''09 | 631 | |
    | Singuaroli Martino | 1999 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 400 Misti | SENIORES | M | 04'34''48 | 631 |
139 | Gavagni Emma | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 00'28''43 | 630 |
140 | Paoletti Ettore | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2003 | M | 00'56''10 | 629 |
141 | Mati Irene | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006 | F | 02'37''22 | 627 | |
    | Brandini Lorenzo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 400 Misti | CADETTI | M | 04'35''04 | 627 |
    | Baldassini Alessia | 2000 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 400 Misti | SENIORES | F | 05'02''42 | 627 |
144 | Caprai Giulia | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 50 Farfalla | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 00'28''49 | 626 |
145 | Manneschi Aurora | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES 2005 | F | 02'37''39 | 625 |
146 | Assilli Alessio | 1999 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 50 Farfalla | SENIORES | M | 00'25''44 | 624 |
    | Di Felice Thomas | 2001 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'56''25 | 624 |
    | Tani Riccardo | 2000 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 400 Misti | CADETTI | M | 04'35''54 | 624 |
149 | Petrucco Luccianti Giovanni | 2001 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'56''28 | 623 |
    | Monni Lorenzo | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 01'56''34 | 623 |
    | Furi Erica | 2007 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007 | F | 02'09''26 | 623 |
    | Berti Alessandro | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 04'35''60 | 623 |
153 | Tredici Alessandro | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 01'56''38 | 622 |
    | Savi Carlotta | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 02'09''32 | 622 |
    | Bani Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES 2004 | F | 02'37''57 | 622 |
156 | Corsani Simone | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'25''49 | 621 |
    | Di Felice Thomas | 2001 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 50 Farfalla | CADETTI | M | 00'25''49 | 621 |
    | Aiazzi Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2003 | M | 01'56''43 | 621 |
    | Iiritano Andrea Carmine Pio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES 2002 | M | 01'56''47 | 621 |
    | Costagli Chiara | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2006 | F | 05'03''49 | 621 |