1 | Oliveira Tomas Varanda | 2006 | POR Seleccao Da Assoc Natacao De Coimbra | 02'22''76 | 452 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:07.71 (37.15) [1:07.71] 150m 1:48.35 (40.64) 200m 2:22.76 (34.41) [1:15.05] |
2 | Garcia Rodriguez Alejandro | 2006 | ESP Federacion Extremena De Natacion | 02'25''20 | 430 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:10.76 (38.84) [1:10.76] 150m 1:53.18 (42.42) 200m 2:25.20 (32.02) [1:14.44] |
3 | Rodrigues Rodrigo Vieira | 2006 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 02'25''31 | 429 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:07.93 (36.68) [1:07.93] 150m 1:53.30 (45.37) 200m 2:25.31 (32.01) [1:17.38] |
4 | Denisov Micael Dmitrievich | 2006 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'25''84 | 424 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:08.54 (38.61) [1:08.54] 150m 1:52.04 (43.50) 200m 2:25.84 (33.80) [1:17.30] |
5 | Binyas Eduardo | 2006 | POR Seleccao Da Assoc. Natacao Distrito De Santarem | 02'27''60 | 409 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:10.26 (38.91) [1:10.26] 150m 1:55.28 (45.02) 200m 2:27.60 (32.32) [1:17.34] |
6 | Silva Pedro Marques | 2006 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'30''89 | 383 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:11.92 (37.37) [1:11.92] 150m 1:57.09 (45.17) 200m 2:30.89 (33.80) [1:18.97] |
7 | Fernandes Duarte Jose | 2006 | POR Seleccao Da Assoc Natacao De Coimbra | 02'33''41 | 364 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:16.64 (42.39) [1:16.64] 150m 1:57.76 (41.12) 200m 2:33.41 (35.65) [1:16.77] |
8 | Lemos Gil Santos | 2006 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 02'33''56 | 363 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:13.23 (40.25) [1:13.23] 150m 1:59.55 (46.32) 200m 2:33.56 (34.01) [1:20.33] |
9 | Marcelo Merchan Hugo | 2006 | ESP Federacion Extremena De Natacion | 02'37''45 | 337 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:15.23 (40.13) [1:15.23] 150m 2:01.14 (45.91) 200m 2:37.45 (36.31) [1:22.22] |
10 | Jacinto Gabriel Zimas | 2006 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'38''64 | 330 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:14.71 (41.94) [1:14.71] 150m 2:03.11 (48.40) 200m 2:38.64 (35.53) [1:23.93] |
11 | Santos Tomas Nolan | 2006 | POR Seleccao Da Assoc Natacao De Coimbra | 02'39''12 | 327 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:14.69 (42.00) [1:14.69] 150m 2:02.07 (47.38) 200m 2:39.12 (37.05) [1:24.43] |
12 | Su Joao | 2006 | POR Nucleo De Formacao Desportiva Do Concelho De Ansiao | 02'39''57 | 324 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:16.89 (42.67) [1:16.89] 150m 2:01.99 (45.10) 200m 2:39.57 (37.58) [1:22.68] |
13 | Sokolovskyy Vitor | 2006 | POR Seleccao Da Assoc. Natacao Distrito De Santarem | 02'40''03 | 321 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:13.04 (39.29) [1:13.04] 150m 2:02.74 (49.70) 200m 2:40.03 (37.29) [1:26.99] |
14 | Pires Gustavo Teixeira | 2006 | POR Associacao Columbofila Cantanhedense | 02'40''86 | 316 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:16.04 (40.93) [1:16.04] 150m 2:03.26 (47.22) 200m 2:40.86 (37.60) [1:24.82] |
15 | Simoes Edgar Francisco | 2006 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 02'41''50 | 312 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:17.16 (42.45) [1:17.16] 150m 2:06.06 (48.90) 200m 2:41.50 (35.44) [1:24.34] |
16 | Evaristo Bernardo Miguel | 2006 | POR Seleccao Da Assoc. Natacao Distrito De Santarem | 02'41''58 | 312 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:18.10 (40.94) [1:18.10] 150m 2:03.69 (45.59) 200m 2:41.58 (37.89) [1:23.48] |
17 | Vera Blanco Victor | 2006 | ESP Federacion Extremena De Natacion | 02'42''07 | 309 | | | |
50m 36.78 (36.78) 100m 1:17.65 (40.87) [1:17.65] 150m 2:05.38 (47.73) 200m 2:42.07 (36.69) [1:24.42] |
18 | Pereira Tiago Marques | 2006 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'43''01 | 304 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:15.88 (40.28) [1:15.88] 150m 2:06.56 (50.68) 200m 2:43.01 (36.45) [1:27.13] |
19 | Jesus Manuel Faveiro | 2006 | POR Nucleo De Formacao Desportiva Do Concelho De Ansiao | 02'43''31 | 302 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:18.49 (42.74) [1:18.49] 150m 2:05.85 (47.36) 200m 2:43.31 (37.46) [1:24.82] |
20 | Tona Luca Valentino | 2006 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 02'43''40 | 302 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:19.27 (43.66) [1:19.27] 150m 2:08.55 (49.28) 200m 2:43.40 (34.85) [1:24.13] |
21 | Faleiro Iago Valentim | 2006 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 02'43''61 | 300 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:17.96 (42.08) [1:17.96] 150m 2:07.28 (49.32) 200m 2:43.61 (36.33) [1:25.65] |
22 | Starynskyy Daniel | 2006 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | 02'44''27 | 297 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:15.95 (41.55) [1:15.95] 150m 2:07.53 (51.58) 200m 2:44.27 (36.74) [1:28.32] |
23 | Lucas Joao Neves Guilherme | 2006 | POR Associacao Columbofila Cantanhedense | 02'44''79 | 294 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:18.49 (42.66) [1:18.49] 150m 2:08.29 (49.80) 200m 2:44.79 (36.50) [1:26.30] |
24 | Perez Moran Juan Jose | 2006 | ESP Federacion Extremena De Natacion | 02'45''16 | 292 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:21.10 (44.30) [1:21.10] 150m 2:11.55 (50.45) 200m 2:45.16 (33.61) [1:24.06] |
25 | Gaspar Miguel Cunha | 2006 | POR Associacao Columbofila Cantanhedense | 02'48''06 | 277 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:21.63 (43.37) [1:21.63] 150m 2:11.43 (49.80) 200m 2:48.06 (36.63) [1:26.43] |
26 | Ferreira Cristiano Nogueira | 2006 | POR Nucleo Desporto Amador De Pombal | 02'48''09 | 277 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:20.16 (41.83) [1:20.16] 150m 2:11.60 (51.44) 200m 2:48.09 (36.49) [1:27.93] |
27 | Jesus Rafael Costa | 2006 | POR Desportivo Nautico Da Marinha Grande | 02'54''30 | 248 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:21.73 (45.48) [1:21.73] 150m 2:12.06 (50.33) 200m 2:54.30 (42.24) [1:32.57] |
28 | Ferreira Andre Pedro | 2006 | POR Nucleo Desporto Amador De Pombal | 02'54''58 | 247 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:21.21 (44.60) [1:21.21] 150m 2:15.97 (54.76) 200m 2:54.58 (38.61) [1:33.37] |
29 | Cordeiro David Santiago | 2006 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 02'58''12 | 233 | | | |
50m 42.82 (42.82) 100m 1:27.82 (45.00) [1:27.82] 150m 2:19.19 (51.37) 200m 2:58.12 (38.93) [1:30.30] |
30 | Vintem Goncalo Rodrigues | 2006 | POR Nucleo De Formacao Desportiva Do Concelho De Ansiao | 03'03''09 | 214 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:25.24 (45.38) [1:25.24] 150m 2:22.61 (57.37) 200m 3:03.09 (40.48) [1:37.85] |
    | Montez Eduardo Caetano | 2006 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | Squalificato | |