Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Katia 9° (Tortona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Memorial Katia 9° (Tortona)
50 Rana Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farbo Francesco Girolamo | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'46''10 | |
2 | Affricano Mattia | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'47''50 | |
3 | Carnino Diego Mario | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'48''30 | |
4 | Peron Matteo | 2010 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'48''80 | |
5 | Diotto Filippo | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 00'49''20 | |
6 | Trivero Boli Edoardo | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''60 | |
7 | Costantini Riccardo | 2010 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 00'51''10 | |
8 | Picariello Leonardo | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'51''60 | |
9 | Franchi Elia | 2010 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'52''50 | |
10 | Tancredi Alessandro | 2010 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'54''90 | |
11 | Di Giovanni Giacomo | 2010 | Vogherese Nuoto | 00'55''60 | |
12 | Petulla' Christian | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''80 | |
13 | Carrara Pietro | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''10 | |
14 | Maglioli Riccardo | 2010 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'58''80 | |
15 | Orizio Marco | 2010 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'00''20 | |
16 | Ancarani Matteo | 2010 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'03''60 | |
17 | De Gaetano Marco | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'04''20 | |
    | Mocci Francesco | 2010 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | Squalificato | |
    | Merlano Giacomo Mattia | 2010 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | Squalificato |