1 | Perri Francesco | 2009 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 01'30''80 | 156 | | | |
50m 44.50 (44.50) 100m 1:30.80 (46.30) [1:30.80] |
2 | Nastasi Ranieri | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 01'31''60 | 151 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:31.60 (46.70) [1:31.60] |
3 | Paonni Gianpaolo | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 01'32''30 | 148 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:32.30 (46.80) [1:32.30] |
4 | D'Ippolito Riccardo Pio | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'32''40 | 148 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:32.40 (47.40) [1:32.40] |
5 | Festi Lorenzo | 2009 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'33''30 | 143 | | | |
50m 46.30 (46.30) 100m 1:33.30 (47.00) [1:33.30] |
6 | Stranges Riccardo | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'35''10 | 135 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:35.10 (49.20) [1:35.10] |
7 | Iaria Gabriele | 2010 | Italica Sport SD | 01'37''60 | 125 | | | |
50m 47.40 (47.40) 100m 1:37.60 (50.20) [1:37.60] |
8 | Gallo Francesco | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'38''20 | 123 | | | |
50m 48.00 (48.00) 100m 1:38.20 (50.20) [1:38.20] |
9 | De Benedetto Paolo Duc | 2009 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'40''60 | 114 | | | |
50m 48.00 (48.00) 100m 1:40.60 (52.60) [1:40.60] |
10 | Soriano Michele | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 01'40''70 | 114 | | | |
50m 50.50 (50.50) 100m 1:40.70 (50.20) [1:40.70] |
11 | Serafini Paride | 2009 | Rende Nuoto | 01'41''30 | 112 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:41.30 (52.20) [1:41.30] |
    | Suraci Francesco | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 01'41''30 | 112 | | | |
50m 49.20 (49.20) 100m 1:41.30 (52.10) [1:41.30] |
13 | Bono Davide | 2009 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'42''80 | 107 | | | |
50m 50.20 (50.20) 100m 1:42.80 (52.60) [1:42.80] |
14 | Baiamonte Mattia Giovanni | 2010 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 01'43''30 | 105 | | | |
50m 51.60 (51.60) 100m 1:43.30 (51.70) [1:43.30] |
15 | Iannuzzi Matteo | 2009 | Aqa ASD | 01'43''90 | 104 | | | |
50m 52.30 (52.30) 100m 1:43.90 (51.60) [1:43.90] |
16 | Caccamo Emanuele | 2009 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'44''10 | 103 | | | |
50m 50.60 (50.60) 100m 1:44.10 (53.50) [1:44.10] |
17 | Scumaci Giovanni | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'44''70 | 101 | | | |
50m 51.80 (51.80) 100m 1:44.70 (52.90) [1:44.70] |
18 | Di Natale Antonio | 2010 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 01'45''20 | 100 | | | |
50m 48.90 (48.90) 100m 1:45.20 (56.30) [1:45.20] |
19 | Strangis Domenico Piero | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 01'45''30 | 100 | | | |
50m 49.80 (49.80) 100m 1:45.30 (55.50) [1:45.30] |
20 | Mancini Samuel | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 01'45''60 | 99 | | | |
50m 51.20 (51.20) 100m 1:45.60 (54.40) [1:45.60] |
21 | Audia Giovanni | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'46''50 | 96 | | | |
50m 50.90 (50.90) 100m 1:46.50 (55.60) [1:46.50] |
22 | Brogno Niccolo' | 2010 | Rende Nuoto | 01'46''60 | 96 | | | |
50m 51.50 (51.50) 100m 1:46.60 (55.10) [1:46.60] |
23 | Artusa Andrea | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 01'47''00 | 95 | | | |
50m 52.50 (52.50) 100m 1:47.00 (54.50) [1:47.00] |
    | Sergi Raffaele | 2010 | Italica Sport SD | 01'47''00 | 95 | | | |
50m 52.20 (52.20) 100m 1:47.00 (54.80) [1:47.00] |
25 | Caruso Giovanni | 2010 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 01'47''10 | 95 | | | |
50m 51.70 (51.70) 100m 1:47.10 (55.40) [1:47.10] |
26 | Germano' Antonino | 2009 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'47''20 | 94 | | | |
50m 51.40 (51.40) 100m 1:47.20 (55.80) [1:47.20] |
    | Schiavone Andrea | 2009 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 01'47''20 | 94 | | | |
50m 53.20 (53.20) 100m 1:47.20 (54.00) [1:47.20] |
28 | Cianflone Emmanuel | 2010 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 01'48''00 | 92 | | | |
50m 52.10 (52.10) 100m 1:48.00 (55.90) [1:48.00] |
29 | Mazzocca Alessandro | 2010 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'49''30 | 89 | | | |
50m 51.20 (51.20) 100m 1:49.30 (58.10) [1:49.30] |
30 | Caccamo Carmelo Libero | 2010 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'49''40 | 89 | | | |
50m 52.60 (52.60) 100m 1:49.40 (56.80) [1:49.40] |
31 | Caccamo Salvatore | 2009 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'50''80 | 85 | | | |
50m 54.60 (54.60) 100m 1:50.80 (56.20) [1:50.80] |
32 | Garzo Cristian | 2009 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 01'51''80 | 83 | | | |
50m 55.10 (55.10) 100m 1:51.80 (56.70) [1:51.80] |
33 | De Rosa Alessandro Giovanni | 2009 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 01'52''30 | 82 | | | |
50m 55.30 (55.30) 100m 1:52.30 (57.00) [1:52.30] |
34 | Vitale Emanuele | 2010 | Rende Nuoto | 01'53''30 | 80 | | | |
50m 53.70 (53.70) 100m 1:53.30 (59.60) [1:53.30] |
35 | Metallo Antonio Maria | 2009 | Rende Nuoto | 01'53''80 | 79 | | | |
50m 57.50 (57.50) 100m 1:53.80 (56.30) [1:53.80] |
    | Minucci Emanuele | 2010 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'53''80 | 79 | | | |
50m 55.40 (55.40) 100m 1:53.80 (58.40) [1:53.80] |
37 | Trovato Gabriele | 2010 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 01'54''80 | 77 | | | |
50m 54.50 (54.50) 100m 1:54.80 (1:00.30) [1:54.80] |
38 | Cosimo Daniele | 2010 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 01'55''50 | 75 | | | |
50m 56.60 (56.60) 100m 1:55.50 (58.90) [1:55.50] |
    | De Benedetto Bruno Tan | 2009 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'55''50 | 75 | | | |
50m 55.70 (55.70) 100m 1:55.50 (59.80) [1:55.50] |
40 | Parise Nikolai | 2009 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 01'55''70 | 75 | | | |
50m 55.40 (55.40) 100m 1:55.70 (1:00.30) [1:55.70] |
41 | Carbone Giuseppe | 2010 | Rende Nuoto | 01'56''00 | 74 | | | |
50m 54.20 (54.20) 100m 1:56.00 (1:01.80) [1:56.00] |
42 | Bruzzese Matteo | 2010 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 01'57''80 | 71 | | | |
50m 59.00 (59.00) 100m 1:57.80 (58.80) [1:57.80] |
43 | Merolla Christian Rosario | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'58''60 | 70 | | | |
50m 54.90 (54.90) 100m 1:58.60 (1:03.70) [1:58.60] |
44 | Oliverio Cristian | 2009 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 01'58''90 | 69 | | | |
50m 58.40 (58.40) 100m 1:58.90 (1:00.50) [1:58.90] |
45 | De Luca Daniele | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'04''10 | 61 |
46 | Talarico Simone | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'05''60 | 58 | | | |
50m 57.10 (57.10) 100m 2:05.60 (1:08.50) [2:05.60] |
    | Orbitello Dario | 2010 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | Squalificato | |
    | Pesce Lorenzo | 2010 | Aqa ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Riccelli Antonio | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | Squalificato | |
    | Cucullo Mario | 2010 | Sport4Life SSD | Squalificato | |