1 | Marchello Davide | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'52''06 | 765 | | | |
50m 55.76 (55.76) 100m 1:25.02 (29.26) [1:25.02] 150m 1:54.79 (29.77) 200m 2:24.22 (29.43) [59.20] 250m 2:53.97 (29.75) 300m 3:23.47 (29.50) [59.25] 350m 3:52.06 (28.59) |
2 | Pannozzo Gabriele | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'56''31 | 724 | | | |
50m 57.89 (57.89) 100m 1:27.86 (29.97) [1:27.86] 150m 1:57.96 (30.10) 200m 2:27.55 (29.59) [59.69] 250m 2:57.20 (29.65) 300m 3:27.17 (29.97) [59.62] 350m 3:56.31 (29.14) |
3 | Della Coletta Alessandro | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 03'59''05 | 699 | | | |
50m 27.05 (27.05) 100m 56.61 (29.56) [56.61] 150m 1:26.77 (30.16) 200m 1:57.62 (30.85) [1:01.01] 250m 2:27.96 (30.34) 300m 2:58.64 (30.68) [1:01.02] 350m 3:29.14 (30.50) 400m 3:59.05 (29.91) [1:00.41] |
4 | Maurizi Giuseppe | 1997 | NS Marche SSD | 03'59''85 | 692 | | | |
50m 57.94 (57.94) 100m 1:28.35 (30.41) [1:28.35] 150m 1:59.27 (30.92) 200m 2:30.03 (30.76) [1:01.68] 250m 3:00.98 (30.95) 300m 3:30.69 (29.71) [1:00.66] 350m 3:59.85 (29.16) |
5 | Alessandri Iacopo | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 03'59''99 | 691 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 57.45 (29.91) [57.45] 150m 1:27.56 (30.11) 200m 1:58.02 (30.46) [1:00.57] 250m 2:28.60 (30.58) 300m 2:59.39 (30.79) [1:01.37] 350m 3:30.13 (30.74) 400m 3:59.99 (29.86) [1:00.60] |
6 | Gerardi Lorenzo | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'00''23 | 689 | | | |
50m 57.94 (57.94) 100m 1:28.36 (30.42) [1:28.36] 150m 1:58.98 (30.62) 200m 2:29.98 (31.00) [1:01.62] 250m 3:00.82 (30.84) 300m 3:31.61 (30.79) [1:01.63] 350m 4:00.23 (28.62) |
7 | Lapenna Davide | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 04'00''55 | 686 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 58.18 (30.21) [58.18] 150m 1:28.86 (30.68) 200m 1:59.56 (30.70) [1:01.38] 250m 2:29.82 (30.26) 300m 3:00.54 (30.72) [1:00.98] 350m 3:30.87 (30.33) 400m 4:00.55 (29.68) [1:00.01] |
8 | Righini Alessandro | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'01''34 | 680 | | | |
50m 57.97 (57.97) 100m 1:28.51 (30.54) [1:28.51] 150m 1:59.22 (30.71) 200m 2:29.70 (30.48) [1:01.19] 250m 3:00.54 (30.84) 300m 3:31.33 (30.79) [1:01.63] 350m 4:01.34 (30.01) |
9 | Addis Alessandro | 2000 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'01''66 | 677 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 58.03 (30.05) [58.03] 150m 1:28.54 (30.51) 200m 1:59.42 (30.88) [1:01.39] 250m 2:30.18 (30.76) 300m 3:00.69 (30.51) [1:01.27] 350m 3:31.33 (30.64) 400m 4:01.66 (30.33) [1:00.97] |
10 | Tammaro Giovanni | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 04'01''78 | 676 | | | |
50m 57.48 (57.48) 100m 1:27.86 (30.38) [1:27.86] 150m 1:59.02 (31.16) 200m 2:29.80 (30.78) [1:01.94] 250m 3:01.14 (31.34) 300m 3:32.27 (31.13) [1:02.47] 350m 4:01.78 (29.51) |
11 | Putzu Manolo | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 04'02''15 | 673 | | | |
50m 58.21 (58.21) 100m 1:29.13 (30.92) [1:29.13] 150m 2:00.12 (30.99) 200m 2:30.88 (30.76) [1:01.75] 250m 3:01.69 (30.81) 300m 3:32.60 (30.91) [1:01.72] 350m 4:02.15 (29.55) |
12 | Bertoni Filippo | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 04'03''98 | 658 | | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 57.78 (30.04) [57.78] 150m 1:28.23 (30.45) 200m 1:59.18 (30.95) [1:01.40] 250m 2:30.36 (31.18) 300m 3:01.52 (31.16) [1:02.34] 350m 3:32.78 (31.26) 400m 4:03.98 (31.20) [1:02.46] |
13 | Iannicca Federico | 2003 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 04'04''12 | 657 | | | |
50m 27.48 (27.48) 100m 57.58 (30.10) [57.58] 150m 1:28.41 (30.83) 200m 1:59.35 (30.94) [1:01.77] 250m 2:30.77 (31.42) 300m 3:02.44 (31.67) [1:03.09] 350m 3:33.98 (31.54) 400m 4:04.12 (30.14) [1:01.68] |
14 | Ilario Giuseppe | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 04'04''40 | 654 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 59.70 (30.74) [59.70] 150m 1:30.65 (30.95) 200m 2:01.65 (31.00) [1:01.95] 250m 2:32.45 (30.80) 300m 3:03.51 (31.06) [1:01.86] 350m 3:34.14 (30.63) 400m 4:04.40 (30.26) [1:00.89] |
15 | D'Agostino Andrea | 1999 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'04''77 | 652 | | | |
50m 58.60 (58.60) 100m 1:29.51 (30.91) [1:29.51] 150m 2:00.57 (31.06) 200m 2:31.85 (31.28) [1:02.34] 250m 3:03.13 (31.28) 300m 3:34.27 (31.14) [1:02.42] 350m 4:04.77 (30.50) |
16 | Caso Vincenzo | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 04'05''28 | 647 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:00.43 (30.88) [1:00.43] 150m 1:31.51 (31.08) 200m 2:02.74 (31.23) [1:02.31] 250m 2:33.25 (30.51) 300m 3:03.67 (30.42) [1:00.93] 350m 3:34.52 (30.85) 400m 4:05.28 (30.76) [1:01.61] |
17 | Lombardo Valerio | 2003 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 04'05''39 | 647 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 57.36 (29.92) [57.36] 150m 1:27.57 (30.21) 200m 1:58.50 (30.93) [1:01.14] 250m 2:29.33 (30.83) 300m 3:01.14 (31.81) [1:02.64] 350m 3:33.33 (32.19) 400m 4:05.39 (32.06) [1:04.25] |
18 | Miele Mattia | 2004 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 04'05''93 | 642 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 59.54 (30.74) [59.54] 150m 1:30.72 (31.18) 200m 2:01.83 (31.11) [1:02.29] 250m 2:33.07 (31.24) 300m 3:04.53 (31.46) [1:02.70] 350m 3:35.75 (31.22) 400m 4:05.93 (30.18) [1:01.40] |
19 | Giustolisi Gabriele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'06''41 | 639 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 58.75 (30.44) [58.75] 150m 1:29.76 (31.01) 200m 2:00.87 (31.11) [1:02.12] 250m 2:32.47 (31.60) 300m 3:04.30 (31.83) [1:03.43] 350m 3:35.92 (31.62) 400m 4:06.41 (30.49) [1:02.11] |
20 | Tamborrino Federico | 1994 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 04'06''91 | 635 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:00.41 (30.80) [1:00.41] 150m 1:31.62 (31.21) 200m 2:02.64 (31.02) [1:02.23] 250m 2:33.58 (30.94) 300m 3:04.85 (31.27) [1:02.21] 350m 3:36.31 (31.46) 400m 4:06.91 (30.60) [1:02.06] |
21 | Rapisarda Angelo | 1995 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 04'08''31 | 624 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 59.72 (31.01) [59.72] 150m 1:31.40 (31.68) 200m 2:03.15 (31.75) [1:03.43] 250m 2:34.57 (31.42) 300m 3:06.13 (31.56) [1:02.98] 350m 3:37.79 (31.66) 400m 4:08.31 (30.52) [1:02.18] |
22 | Di Berardino Mario | 2005 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 04'08''45 | 623 | | | |
50m 28.13 (28.13) 100m 59.31 (31.18) [59.31] 150m 1:31.29 (31.98) 200m 2:03.80 (32.51) [1:04.49] 250m 2:35.93 (32.13) 300m 3:08.32 (32.39) [1:04.52] 350m 3:39.01 (30.69) 400m 4:08.45 (29.44) [1:00.13] |
23 | Donzelli Lorenzo | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 04'08''81 | 620 | | | |
50m 28.72 (28.72) 100m 59.44 (30.72) [59.44] 150m 1:30.80 (31.36) 200m 2:02.58 (31.78) [1:03.14] 250m 2:34.26 (31.68) 300m 3:06.20 (31.94) [1:03.62] 350m 3:37.81 (31.61) 400m 4:08.81 (31.00) [1:02.61] |
24 | Impero Iacopo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'08''86 | 620 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 59.02 (30.73) [59.02] 150m 1:30.02 (31.00) 200m 2:01.57 (31.55) [1:02.55] 250m 2:33.38 (31.81) 300m 3:05.42 (32.04) [1:03.85] 350m 3:37.67 (32.25) 400m 4:08.86 (31.19) [1:03.44] |
25 | Chialastri Giorgio | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'09''21 | 617 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 58.31 (30.09) [58.31] 150m 1:28.58 (30.27) 200m 1:59.71 (31.13) [1:01.40] 250m 2:31.40 (31.69) 300m 3:03.66 (32.26) [1:03.95] 350m 3:36.88 (33.22) 400m 4:09.21 (32.33) [1:05.55] |
26 | D'Offizi Alessandro | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'10''03 | 611 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 59.73 (31.12) [59.73] 150m 1:31.44 (31.71) 200m 2:03.55 (32.11) [1:03.82] 250m 2:35.62 (32.07) 300m 3:07.79 (32.17) [1:04.24] 350m 3:39.92 (32.13) 400m 4:10.03 (30.11) [1:02.24] |
27 | Passeri Claudio | 2003 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 04'10''38 | 609 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:00.60 (31.45) [1:00.60] 150m 1:33.24 (32.64) 200m 2:05.40 (32.16) [1:04.80] 250m 2:37.58 (32.18) 300m 3:09.75 (32.17) [1:04.35] 350m 3:41.39 (31.64) 400m 4:10.38 (28.99) [1:00.63] |
28 | Di Lorenzo Michele | 2001 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 04'10''44 | 608 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 58.60 (30.42) [58.60] 150m 1:29.90 (31.30) 200m 2:02.12 (32.22) [1:03.52] 250m 2:34.50 (32.38) 300m 3:07.45 (32.95) [1:05.33] 350m 3:39.37 (31.92) 400m 4:10.44 (31.07) [1:02.99] |
29 | Laouar Karim | 2005 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 04'11''41 | 601 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 58.66 (30.58) [58.66] 150m 1:30.84 (32.18) 200m 2:03.39 (32.55) [1:04.73] 250m 2:35.73 (32.34) 300m 3:08.36 (32.63) [1:04.97] 350m 3:40.39 (32.03) 400m 4:11.41 (31.02) [1:03.05] |
30 | Pezzi Filippo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 04'11''45 | 601 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:00.07 (31.16) [1:00.07] 150m 1:31.72 (31.65) 200m 2:03.66 (31.94) [1:03.59] 250m 2:35.70 (32.04) 300m 3:08.31 (32.61) [1:04.65] 350m 3:40.32 (32.01) 400m 4:11.45 (31.13) [1:03.14] |
31 | Taiani Manuel | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'12''32 | 595 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:00.21 (31.16) [1:00.21] 150m 1:31.69 (31.48) 200m 2:03.49 (31.80) [1:03.28] 250m 2:35.21 (31.72) 300m 3:07.76 (32.55) [1:04.27] 350m 3:40.20 (32.44) 400m 4:12.32 (32.12) [1:04.56] |
32 | Germano Luca | 1988 | GSS Torino | 04'13''16 | 589 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 59.11 (30.83) [59.11] 150m 1:30.90 (31.79) 200m 2:03.17 (32.27) [1:04.06] 250m 2:35.70 (32.53) 300m 3:08.43 (32.73) [1:05.26] 350m 3:41.62 (33.19) 400m 4:13.16 (31.54) [1:04.73] |
33 | De Cristofaro Giovanni | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 04'13''20 | 589 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:00.16 (31.54) [1:00.16] 150m 1:31.94 (31.78) 200m 2:04.39 (32.45) [1:04.23] 250m 2:36.60 (32.21) 300m 3:09.15 (32.55) [1:04.76] 350m 3:41.41 (32.26) 400m 4:13.20 (31.79) [1:04.05] |
34 | Battistelli Emanuele | 2004 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'13''28 | 588 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 58.99 (30.90) [58.99] 150m 1:31.31 (32.32) 200m 2:03.63 (32.32) [1:04.64] 250m 2:36.53 (32.90) 300m 3:09.67 (33.14) [1:06.04] 350m 3:42.39 (32.72) 400m 4:13.28 (30.89) [1:03.61] |
35 | Vallese Alessio | 2000 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'14''74 | 578 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 59.95 (31.41) [59.95] 150m 1:31.78 (31.83) 200m 2:04.39 (32.61) [1:04.44] 250m 2:37.17 (32.78) 300m 3:10.27 (33.10) [1:05.88] 350m 3:43.27 (33.00) 400m 4:14.74 (31.47) [1:04.47] |
36 | Lepore Davide | 2002 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 04'15''61 | 572 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.12 (31.17) [1:00.12] 150m 1:32.02 (31.90) 200m 2:04.45 (32.43) [1:04.33] 250m 2:37.14 (32.69) 300m 3:10.06 (32.92) [1:05.61] 350m 3:43.45 (33.39) 400m 4:15.61 (32.16) [1:05.55] |
37 | Sconocchia Thomas | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 04'15''78 | 571 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 59.87 (31.41) [59.87] 150m 1:32.15 (32.28) 200m 2:05.06 (32.91) [1:05.19] 250m 2:38.39 (33.33) 300m 3:11.09 (32.70) [1:06.03] 350m 3:43.93 (32.84) 400m 4:15.78 (31.85) [1:04.69] |
38 | Nobile Federico | 2006 | Lifebrain Sis Roma | 04'17''13 | 562 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 59.93 (31.75) [59.93] 150m 1:32.44 (32.51) 200m 2:05.35 (32.91) [1:05.42] 250m 2:38.53 (33.18) 300m 3:11.67 (33.14) [1:06.32] 350m 3:45.22 (33.55) 400m 4:17.13 (31.91) [1:05.46] |
39 | Berini Federico | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'17''45 | 560 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.13 (31.71) [1:01.13] 150m 1:33.88 (32.75) 200m 2:07.01 (33.13) [1:05.88] 250m 2:39.67 (32.66) 300m 3:12.91 (33.24) [1:05.90] 350m 3:45.28 (32.37) 400m 4:17.45 (32.17) [1:04.54] |
40 | Alessandri Alessio | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 04'17''50 | 560 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:01.12 (32.39) [1:01.12] 150m 1:34.21 (33.09) 200m 2:07.06 (32.85) [1:05.94] 250m 2:40.19 (33.13) 300m 3:13.19 (33.00) [1:06.13] 350m 3:45.80 (32.61) 400m 4:17.50 (31.70) [1:04.31] |
41 | Bottioni Edoardo | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 04'17''85 | 557 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:01.45 (31.93) [1:01.45] 150m 1:33.80 (32.35) 200m 2:06.84 (33.04) [1:05.39] 250m 2:39.94 (33.10) 300m 3:12.96 (33.02) [1:06.12] 350m 3:45.79 (32.83) 400m 4:17.85 (32.06) [1:04.89] |
42 | D'Alessandro Luca | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 04'19''43 | 547 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:01.72 (32.17) [1:01.72] 150m 1:34.37 (32.65) 200m 2:07.32 (32.95) [1:05.60] 250m 2:40.34 (33.02) 300m 3:13.69 (33.35) [1:06.37] 350m 3:46.92 (33.23) 400m 4:19.43 (32.51) [1:05.74] |
43 | Ruberto Andrea | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'19''89 | 544 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:00.88 (31.85) [1:00.88] 150m 1:33.60 (32.72) 200m 2:06.89 (33.29) [1:06.01] 250m 2:39.88 (32.99) 300m 3:13.44 (33.56) [1:06.55] 350m 3:46.67 (33.23) 400m 4:19.89 (33.22) [1:06.45] |
44 | Fusco Raffaele | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 04'20''11 | 543 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:00.82 (31.80) [1:00.82] 150m 1:33.34 (32.52) 200m 2:06.34 (33.00) [1:05.52] 250m 2:39.78 (33.44) 300m 3:13.46 (33.68) [1:07.12] 350m 3:46.97 (33.51) 400m 4:20.11 (33.14) [1:06.65] |
45 | Gindre Gianmarco | 2001 | Tennis Club New Country | 04'21''44 | 535 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:01.79 (32.70) [1:01.79] 150m 1:34.93 (33.14) 200m 2:07.60 (32.67) [1:05.81] 250m 2:41.20 (33.60) 300m 3:15.20 (34.00) [1:07.60] 350m 3:48.97 (33.77) 400m 4:21.44 (32.47) [1:06.24] |
46 | Mackenberg Mattia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 04'22''45 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:03.02 (32.84) [1:03.02] 150m 1:36.35 (33.33) 200m 2:09.82 (33.47) [1:06.80] 250m 2:43.32 (33.50) 300m 3:17.21 (33.89) [1:07.39] 350m 3:50.34 (33.13) 400m 4:22.45 (32.11) [1:05.24] |
47 | Barbaccia Giovanni | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 04'22''56 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:02.59 (32.54) [1:02.59] 150m 1:35.55 (32.96) 200m 2:09.29 (33.74) [1:06.70] 250m 2:42.82 (33.53) 300m 3:16.47 (33.65) [1:07.18] 350m 3:50.04 (33.57) 400m 4:22.56 (32.52) [1:06.09] |
48 | Coli Lorenzo | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 04'24''01 | 519 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:02.05 (32.64) [1:02.05] 150m 1:35.55 (33.50) 200m 2:09.35 (33.80) [1:07.30] 250m 2:43.56 (34.21) 300m 3:17.52 (33.96) [1:08.17] 350m 3:51.22 (33.70) 400m 4:24.01 (32.79) [1:06.49] |
49 | Pizzo Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 04'24''14 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:02.80 (33.13) [1:02.80] 150m 1:36.36 (33.56) 200m 2:09.98 (33.62) [1:07.18] 250m 2:43.47 (33.49) 300m 3:17.35 (33.88) [1:07.37] 350m 3:51.29 (33.94) 400m 4:24.14 (32.85) [1:06.79] |
50 | Donati Alessio | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 04'24''78 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:03.13 (33.34) [1:03.13] 150m 1:36.90 (33.77) 200m 2:10.64 (33.74) [1:07.51] 250m 2:44.49 (33.85) 300m 3:18.05 (33.56) [1:07.41] 350m 3:52.22 (34.17) 400m 4:24.78 (32.56) [1:06.73] |
51 | Perciballi Leonardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 04'25''23 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.73 (34.08) [1:04.73] 150m 1:38.60 (33.87) 200m 2:12.85 (34.25) [1:08.12] 250m 2:46.34 (33.49) 300m 3:19.69 (33.35) [1:06.84] 350m 3:53.02 (33.33) 400m 4:25.23 (32.21) [1:05.54] |
52 | Turco Luca | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 04'25''54 | 510 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:03.10 (32.97) [1:03.10] 150m 1:36.58 (33.48) 200m 2:10.20 (33.62) [1:07.10] 250m 2:44.50 (34.30) 300m 3:18.62 (34.12) [1:08.42] 350m 3:52.41 (33.79) 400m 4:25.54 (33.13) [1:06.92] |
53 | Di Meo Umberto | 2006 | Dream Team Salerno | 04'28''04 | 496 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:02.00 (32.46) [1:02.00] 150m 1:35.85 (33.85) 200m 2:10.42 (34.57) [1:08.42] 250m 2:45.05 (34.63) 300m 3:19.77 (34.72) [1:09.35] 350m 3:54.94 (35.17) 400m 4:28.04 (33.10) [1:08.27] |
54 | Tomassini Diego | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 04'28''06 | 496 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:03.70 (33.76) [1:03.70] 150m 1:36.55 (32.85) 200m 2:10.90 (34.35) [1:07.20] 250m 2:45.59 (34.69) 300m 3:20.42 (34.83) [1:09.52] 350m 3:55.00 (34.58) 400m 4:28.06 (33.06) [1:07.64] |
55 | Asselta Valerio | 2005 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 04'29''29 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:04.73 (33.77) [1:04.73] 150m 1:38.93 (34.20) 200m 2:13.05 (34.12) [1:08.32] 250m 2:47.74 (34.69) 300m 3:22.53 (34.79) [1:09.48] 350m 3:56.49 (33.96) 400m 4:29.29 (32.80) [1:06.76] |
56 | Mannillo Marco | 2005 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 04'29''78 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:04.29 (33.76) [1:04.29] 150m 1:39.30 (35.01) 200m 2:13.64 (34.34) [1:09.35] 250m 2:47.99 (34.35) 300m 3:22.60 (34.61) [1:08.96] 350m 3:56.55 (33.95) 400m 4:29.78 (33.23) [1:07.18] |
57 | Simoncini Simone | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 04'30''40 | 483 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:03.73 (33.53) [1:03.73] 150m 1:38.18 (34.45) 200m 2:12.38 (34.20) [1:08.65] 250m 2:47.50 (35.12) 300m 3:22.12 (34.62) [1:09.74] 350m 3:55.40 (33.28) 400m 4:30.40 (35.00) [1:08.28] |
58 | Cimmino Fabio | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 04'30''54 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:05.06 (33.47) [1:05.06] 150m 1:38.64 (33.58) 200m 2:12.88 (34.24) [1:07.82] 250m 2:47.39 (34.51) 300m 3:22.11 (34.72) [1:09.23] 350m 3:56.55 (34.44) 400m 4:30.54 (33.99) [1:08.43] |
59 | Denni Matteo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 04'30''77 | 481 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:03.23 (33.17) [1:03.23] 150m 1:36.95 (33.72) 200m 2:11.19 (34.24) [1:07.96] 250m 2:45.49 (34.30) 300m 3:20.16 (34.67) [1:08.97] 350m 3:55.77 (35.61) 400m 4:30.77 (35.00) [1:10.61] |
60 | Savoia Davide | 2003 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 04'31''03 | 480 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:03.92 (33.66) [1:03.92] 150m 1:38.48 (34.56) 200m 2:12.59 (34.11) [1:08.67] 250m 2:47.36 (34.77) 300m 3:22.31 (34.95) [1:09.72] 350m 3:57.15 (34.84) 400m 4:31.03 (33.88) [1:08.72] |
61 | Perri Manuele | 2004 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 04'34''68 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:05.35 (33.90) [1:05.35] 150m 1:40.05 (34.70) 200m 2:15.36 (35.31) [1:10.01] 250m 2:50.47 (35.11) 300m 3:25.61 (35.14) [1:10.25] 350m 4:00.65 (35.04) 400m 4:34.68 (34.03) [1:09.07] |
62 | Francesconi Michael | 2003 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 04'35''32 | 458 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:04.58 (33.74) [1:04.58] 150m 1:39.26 (34.68) 200m 2:14.42 (35.16) [1:09.84] 250m 2:49.89 (35.47) 300m 3:25.50 (35.61) [1:11.08] 350m 4:01.01 (35.51) 400m 4:35.32 (34.31) [1:09.82] |
63 | Scorza Davide | 2005 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 04'35''83 | 455 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.36 (33.71) [1:04.36] 150m 1:39.50 (35.14) 200m 2:15.33 (35.83) [1:10.97] 250m 2:50.73 (35.40) 300m 3:26.64 (35.91) [1:11.31] 350m 4:02.47 (35.83) 400m 4:35.83 (33.36) [1:09.19] |
64 | Merli Lorenzo | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 04'36''59 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:01.19 (32.19) [1:01.19] 150m 1:36.03 (34.84) 200m 2:12.59 (36.56) [1:11.40] 250m 2:49.25 (36.66) 300m 3:25.89 (36.64) [1:13.30] 350m 4:01.95 (36.06) 400m 4:36.59 (34.64) [1:10.70] |
65 | Boccalatte Matteo Niccolo' | 2005 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 04'38''80 | 441 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:06.92 (34.48) [1:06.92] 150m 1:41.55 (34.63) 200m 2:17.10 (35.55) [1:10.18] 250m 2:52.60 (35.50) 300m 3:28.47 (35.87) [1:11.37] 350m 4:03.93 (35.46) 400m 4:38.80 (34.87) [1:10.33] |
66 | Lunadei Gabriele | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 04'39''43 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.64 (34.42) [1:05.64] 150m 1:40.61 (34.97) 200m 2:16.33 (35.72) [1:10.69] 250m 2:52.35 (36.02) 300m 3:28.15 (35.80) [1:11.82] 350m 4:04.30 (36.15) 400m 4:39.43 (35.13) [1:11.28] |
67 | Guarnotta Bruno | 2005 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 04'40''06 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:06.76 (34.83) [1:06.76] 150m 1:42.02 (35.26) 200m 2:18.07 (36.05) [1:11.31] 250m 2:54.18 (36.11) 300m 3:30.25 (36.07) [1:12.18] 350m 4:05.79 (35.54) 400m 4:40.06 (34.27) [1:09.81] |
68 | Spada Christian | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 04'44''21 | 416 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:07.25 (35.19) [1:07.25] 150m 1:42.84 (35.59) 200m 2:18.89 (36.05) [1:11.64] 250m 2:55.45 (36.56) 300m 3:32.11 (36.66) [1:13.22] 350m 4:08.82 (36.71) 400m 4:44.21 (35.39) [1:12.10] |
69 | Trapani Giulio | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'46''54 | 406 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:08.30 (35.78) [1:08.30] 150m 1:45.05 (36.75) 200m 2:21.96 (36.91) [1:13.66] 250m 2:58.31 (36.35) 300m 3:34.51 (36.20) [1:12.55] 350m 4:11.21 (36.70) 400m 4:46.54 (35.33) [1:12.03] |
70 | Polara Gabriele | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'46''66 | 405 | | | |
50m 32.34 (32.34) 100m 1:08.24 (35.90) [1:08.24] 150m 1:44.58 (36.34) 200m 2:21.16 (36.58) [1:12.92] 250m 2:58.09 (36.93) 300m 3:34.79 (36.70) [1:13.63] 350m 4:11.24 (36.45) 400m 4:46.66 (35.42) [1:11.87] |
71 | Sarrocco Danilo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'53''30 | 378 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:09.89 (36.95) [1:09.89] 150m 1:46.88 (36.99) 200m 2:24.21 (37.33) [1:14.32] 250m 3:01.47 (37.26) 300m 3:39.64 (38.17) [1:15.43] 350m 4:17.22 (37.58) 400m 4:53.30 (36.08) [1:13.66] |
72 | Leurini Federico | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 04'56''21 | 367 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:10.54 (36.75) [1:10.54] 150m 1:48.05 (37.51) 200m 2:25.38 (37.33) [1:14.84] 250m 3:03.36 (37.98) 300m 3:41.13 (37.77) [1:15.75] 350m 4:19.53 (38.40) 400m 4:56.21 (36.68) [1:15.08] |
73 | Monti Emanuele | 2006 | F&D H2o ASD | 05'02''92 | 344 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:12.26 (37.86) [1:12.26] 150m 1:51.27 (39.01) 200m 2:29.85 (38.58) [1:17.59] 250m 3:08.63 (38.78) 300m 3:47.35 (38.72) [1:17.50] 350m 4:26.15 (38.80) 400m 5:02.92 (36.77) [1:15.57] |
74 | Lautizi Leonardo | 2006 | F&D H2o ASD | 05'03''57 | 341 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:12.23 (38.19) [1:12.23] 150m 1:51.94 (39.71) 200m 2:30.70 (38.76) [1:18.47] 250m 3:09.39 (38.69) 300m 3:47.93 (38.54) [1:17.23] 350m 4:26.97 (39.04) 400m 5:03.57 (36.60) [1:15.64] |