Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Giornata Pentathlon Di Nuoto Ragazzi - Assoluti (Pinerolo)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI |
2° Giornata Pentathlon Di Nuoto Ragazzi - Assoluti (Pinerolo)
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gussone Simone | 2004 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'56''18 | |
2 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 00'56''64 | |
3 | Sarra Mattia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'57''87 | |
4 | Fraccascia Matteo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'58''74 | |
5 | Mossetto Filippo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'58''90 | |
    | Greco Davide | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'58''90 | |
7 | Guerra Tomas | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'58''96 | |
8 | Gugliermetti Gioele Leonida Dante | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'59''25 | |
9 | Suppo Diego | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'59''65 | |
10 | Valsania Gabriele | 2005 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'00''63 | |
11 | De Santis Luca | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'00''78 | |
12 | Di Luccio Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'01''01 | |
13 | Barbieri Emanuele Francesco Jeanpaul | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'02''60 | |
14 | Desimone Matteo | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'02''73 | |
15 | Robaldo Riccardo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'02''93 | |
16 | Di Bitonto Enrico Giovanni | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'03''02 | |
17 | Zovato Francesco | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 01'03''30 | |
18 | Gariglio Tommaso | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'03''40 | |
19 | De Rosa Manuel | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'03''68 | |
20 | Tondi Luca | 2006 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'03''77 | |
21 | Giuganino Alessandro | 2004 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'03''80 | |
22 | Quinto Andrea | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''83 | |
23 | Mondello Nicholas | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'04''18 | |
24 | Antonelli Matteo | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''28 | |
25 | Fornoni Manuel | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''43 | |
26 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''57 | |
27 | Fazzi Giacomo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''88 | |
28 | Minotti Davide | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'05''98 | |
29 | Ferraro Lorenzo Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'06''19 | |
30 | Ladda Filippo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'06''62 | |
31 | Copertino Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'06''77 | |
32 | Sina Francesco Yannick | 2005 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'07''00 | |
33 | Pogliano Corrado | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'07''54 | |
34 | Manini Andrej | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 01'07''78 | |
35 | Gambato Lorenzo | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'07''94 | |
36 | Gerbaldo Gabriele | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'09''22 | |
37 | Tagliente Matteo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'09''26 | |
38 | De Rosa Matteo | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'10''54 | |
39 | Favaro Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'10''55 | |
40 | Croitoru Cristian | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'10''87 | |
41 | De Costanzi Alessio | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''07 | |
42 | Destefanis Pietro | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'11''29 | |
43 | Iurlaro Cristian | 2006 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'11''70 | |
44 | Paganin Luca | 2006 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'11''72 | |
45 | Najone Mattia | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'13''71 | |
FG | Margaria Giosue' | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'01''05 | |
FG | Lampitelli Simone | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'02''67 | |
FG | Perotti Andrea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'03''64 | |
FG | Lamberti Filippo | 2004 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'04''22 | |
FG | Valentini Mattia | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''38 | |
FG | Bica Riccardo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'05''48 | |
FG | Curiale Federico | 2006 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'05''76 | |
FG | Vivalda Marco | 2005 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'05''85 | |
FG | Ballatore Gabriele | 2005 | Hydrosport Piasco STE.DA SRL | 01'09''34 | |
FG | Bellone Matteo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'11''47 | |
FG | Vozzolo Alessandro | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''74 | |
FG | Danubio Flavio Antonio | 2005 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'28''94 | |
    | Gravina Alberto | 2004 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | Squalificato |