1 | Patetta Ludovica | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'12''46 | 729 | | | | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:05.71 (33.88) [1:05.71] 150m 1:39.33 (33.62) 200m 2:12.46 (33.13) [1:06.75] |
2 | Ongaro Sara | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'16''91 | 660 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:05.61 (33.86) [1:05.61] 150m 1:40.41 (34.80) 200m 2:16.91 (36.50) [1:11.30] |
3 | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'19''36 | 626 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:07.43 (34.91) [1:07.43] 150m 1:43.39 (35.96) 200m 2:19.36 (35.97) [1:11.93] |
4 | Riso Isabella | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'21''34 | 600 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:08.52 (35.66) [1:08.52] 150m 1:44.57 (36.05) 200m 2:21.34 (36.77) [1:12.82] |
5 | Ceruti Atena | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'24''20 | 565 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:09.48 (36.14) [1:09.48] 150m 1:47.12 (37.64) 200m 2:24.20 (37.08) [1:14.72] |
6 | Sorgon Cecilia | 2005 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'26''74 | 536 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:10.83 (37.11) [1:10.83] 150m 1:48.68 (37.85) 200m 2:26.74 (38.06) [1:15.91] |
7 | Sanfilippo Martina | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'27''97 | 523 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:10.69 (36.76) [1:10.69] 150m 1:49.11 (38.42) 200m 2:27.97 (38.86) [1:17.28] |
8 | Moruzzi Gloria | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'27''98 | 523 | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:11.84 (37.36) [1:11.84] 150m 1:50.12 (38.28) 200m 2:27.98 (37.86) [1:16.14] |
9 | Ablidas Khristine Marie | 2000 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'30''31 | 499 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:11.25 (37.07) [1:11.25] 150m 1:50.24 (38.99) 200m 2:30.31 (40.07) [1:19.06] |
10 | Di Lorenzo Chiara | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'31''02 | 492 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:14.46 (38.16) [1:14.46] 150m 1:53.12 (38.66) 200m 2:31.02 (37.90) [1:16.56] |
11 | Bompadre Sara | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'31''66 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:10.82 (37.96) [1:10.82] 150m 1:50.65 (39.83) 200m 2:31.66 (41.01) [1:20.84] |
12 | Capra Sara | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'32''78 | 475 | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:15.38 (38.66) [1:15.38] 150m 1:54.41 (39.03) 200m 2:32.78 (38.37) [1:17.40] |
13 | Cicconi Alessia | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'33''54 | 468 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:15.85 (38.99) [1:15.85] 150m 1:54.98 (39.13) 200m 2:33.54 (38.56) [1:17.69] |
14 | Malacusi Beatrice | 2006 | Games Sport ASD | 02'34''00 | 464 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:13.75 (37.61) [1:13.75] 150m 1:53.61 (39.86) 200m 2:34.00 (40.39) [1:20.25] |
15 | Ferrario Elisa | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'34''25 | 461 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:14.34 (38.66) [1:14.34] 150m 1:54.92 (40.58) 200m 2:34.25 (39.33) [1:19.91] |
16 | Mazza Elisa | 2003 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'34''53 | 459 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:14.60 (39.03) [1:14.60] 150m 1:54.90 (40.30) 200m 2:34.53 (39.63) [1:19.93] |
17 | Coccioli Asia | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'36''14 | 445 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:16.95 (39.63) [1:16.95] 150m 1:58.41 (41.46) 200m 2:36.14 (37.73) [1:19.19] |
18 | Fantasia Stella Margherita | 2004 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 02'36''61 | 441 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:13.10 (38.85) [1:13.10] 150m 1:55.83 (42.73) 200m 2:36.61 (40.78) [1:23.51] |
19 | Malucchi Maria Manuela | 2007 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'37''33 | 435 | | | |
50m 36.37 (36.37) 100m 1:17.00 (40.63) [1:17.00] 150m 1:58.64 (41.64) 200m 2:37.33 (38.69) [1:20.33] |
20 | Dimalta Alessandra | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 02'38''31 | 427 | | | |
50m 37.46 (37.46) 100m 1:17.35 (39.89) [1:17.35] 150m 1:58.24 (40.89) 200m 2:38.31 (40.07) [1:20.96] |
21 | Rolla Arianna Paola | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'38''44 | 426 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:16.99 (40.07) [1:16.99] 150m 1:58.25 (41.26) 200m 2:38.44 (40.19) [1:21.45] |
22 | Buhaj Miriam | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'38''99 | 421 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:16.70 (39.62) [1:16.70] 150m 1:57.50 (40.80) 200m 2:38.99 (41.49) [1:22.29] |
23 | Consonni Giorgia | 2006 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'39''26 | 419 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:16.89 (40.51) [1:16.89] 150m 1:58.55 (41.66) 200m 2:39.26 (40.71) [1:22.37] |
24 | Bassani Rebecca | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'39''32 | 419 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:16.85 (39.90) [1:16.85] 150m 1:57.99 (41.14) 200m 2:39.32 (41.33) [1:22.47] |
25 | Cicognani Virna | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'39''41 | 418 | | | |
50m 37.74 (37.74) 100m 1:18.27 (40.53) [1:18.27] 150m 1:59.07 (40.80) 200m 2:39.41 (40.34) [1:21.14] |
26 | Bertacchini Michela | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'40''27 | 411 | | | |
50m 38.29 (38.29) 100m 1:18.34 (40.05) [1:18.34] 150m 1:59.39 (41.05) 200m 2:40.27 (40.88) [1:21.93] |
27 | Panzeri Benedetta | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'40''39 | 410 | | | |
50m 38.15 (38.15) 100m 1:19.57 (41.42) [1:19.57] 150m 1:59.72 (40.15) 200m 2:40.39 (40.67) [1:20.82] |
28 | Vignoli Giada | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'40''50 | 409 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:18.14 (40.23) [1:18.14] 150m 1:59.76 (41.62) 200m 2:40.50 (40.74) [1:22.36] |
29 | Albonico Benedetta Gianna | 2003 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 02'41''16 | 404 | | | |
50m 37.75 (37.75) 100m 1:18.53 (40.78) [1:18.53] 150m 2:00.02 (41.49) 200m 2:41.16 (41.14) [1:22.63] |
30 | Crivellaro Ilenia | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'42''65 | 393 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:18.42 (40.92) [1:18.42] 150m 2:01.40 (42.98) 200m 2:42.65 (41.25) [1:24.23] |
31 | Vacca Agnese | 2006 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'44''13 | 383 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:19.44 (41.37) [1:19.44] 150m 2:02.74 (43.30) 200m 2:44.13 (41.39) [1:24.69] |
32 | Riva Giulia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'45''24 | 375 | | | |
50m 38.59 (38.59) 100m 1:20.23 (41.64) [1:20.23] 150m 2:03.27 (43.04) 200m 2:45.24 (41.97) [1:25.01] |
33 | Colombo Sara | 2007 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'46''89 | 364 | | | |
50m 38.06 (38.06) 100m 1:19.96 (41.90) [1:19.96] 150m 2:03.45 (43.49) 200m 2:46.89 (43.44) [1:26.93] |
34 | Negri Corinna | 2007 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'48''46 | 354 | | | |
50m 39.59 (39.59) 100m 1:21.94 (42.35) [1:21.94] 150m 2:05.97 (44.03) 200m 2:48.46 (42.49) [1:26.52] |
35 | Ronchi Anita | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 02'48''52 | 354 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:22.49 (42.48) [1:22.49] 150m 2:06.34 (43.85) 200m 2:48.52 (42.18) [1:26.03] |
36 | Buzi Ema | 2007 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'49''62 | 347 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:22.96 (43.69) [1:22.96] 150m 2:07.21 (44.25) 200m 2:49.62 (42.41) [1:26.66] |
37 | Corbetta Isabella | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'50''39 | 342 | | | |
50m 40.28 (40.28) 100m 1:23.00 (42.72) [1:23.00] 150m 2:06.56 (43.56) 200m 2:50.39 (43.83) [1:27.39] |
38 | Fabbrica Martina Giulia | 2007 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'50''55 | 341 | | | |
50m 39.72 (39.72) 100m 1:21.92 (42.20) [1:21.92] 150m 2:06.36 (44.44) 200m 2:50.55 (44.19) [1:28.63] |
39 | Trombetta Giulia | 2006 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'50''89 | 339 | | | |
50m 39.31 (39.31) 100m 1:22.61 (43.30) [1:22.61] 150m 2:07.29 (44.68) 200m 2:50.89 (43.60) [1:28.28] |
40 | Riva Giada | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'51''89 | 333 | | | |
50m 41.15 (41.15) 100m 1:24.21 (43.06) [1:24.21] 150m 2:07.80 (43.59) 200m 2:51.89 (44.09) [1:27.68] |
41 | Crippa Elena | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'52''25 | 331 | | | |
50m 40.86 (40.86) 100m 1:24.35 (43.49) [1:24.35] 150m 2:09.18 (44.83) 200m 2:52.25 (43.07) [1:27.90] |
42 | Macchi Alice | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'01''21 | 284 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:27.06 (45.96) [1:27.06] 150m 2:15.12 (48.06) 200m 3:01.21 (46.09) [1:34.15] |
43 | Parisi Eleonora | 2006 | CS Bruno Credaro ASD - Sondrio | 03'04''09 | 271 | | | |
50m 41.84 (41.84) 100m 1:27.52 (45.68) [1:27.52] 150m 2:15.48 (47.96) 200m 3:04.09 (48.61) [1:36.57] |
44 | Colombo Martina | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 03'04''23 | 271 | | | |
50m 43.84 (43.84) 100m 1:31.54 (47.70) [1:31.54] 150m 2:19.35 (47.81) 200m 3:04.23 (44.88) [1:32.69] |
45 | Constantin Andreea Diana | 2009 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'06''16 | 262 | | | |
50m 43.02 (43.02) 100m 1:31.36 (48.34) [1:31.36] 150m 2:20.08 (48.72) 200m 3:06.16 (46.08) [1:34.80] |
46 | Scognamiglio Chiara | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 03'06''90 | 259 | | | |
50m 44.95 (44.95) 100m 1:32.98 (48.03) [1:32.98] 150m 2:21.26 (48.28) 200m 3:06.90 (45.64) [1:33.92] |
47 | Aureggi Lucilla | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 03'10''48 | 245 | | | |
50m 44.10 (44.10) 100m 1:33.28 (49.18) [1:33.28] 150m 2:23.06 (49.78) 200m 3:10.48 (47.42) [1:37.20] |
48 | Lavore Aurora | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 03'13''29 | 234 | | | |
50m 43.74 (43.74) 100m 1:32.12 (48.38) [1:32.12] 150m 2:22.99 (50.87) 200m 3:13.29 (50.30) [1:41.17] |
49 | Dalle Vedove Giulia | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'16''67 | 222 | | | |
50m 46.30 (46.30) 100m 1:36.51 (50.21) [1:36.51] 150m 2:27.30 (50.79) 200m 3:16.67 (49.37) [1:40.16] |
50 | Izzo Camilla | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 03'18''31 | 217 | | | |
50m 45.18 (45.18) 100m 1:36.43 (51.25) [1:36.43] 150m 2:27.65 (51.22) 200m 3:18.31 (50.66) [1:41.88] |
51 | Mavillonio Sofia | 2009 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 03'20''32 | 210 | | | |
50m 48.27 (48.27) 100m 1:39.29 (51.02) [1:39.29] 150m 2:30.85 (51.56) 200m 3:20.32 (49.47) [1:41.03] |
52 | Gurgone Vittoria | 2008 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 03'20''45 | 210 | | | |
50m 46.36 (46.36) 100m 1:38.10 (51.74) [1:38.10] 150m 2:29.63 (51.53) 200m 3:20.45 (50.82) [1:42.35] |
53 | Scremin Virginia | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 03'22''11 | 205 | | | |
50m 45.67 (45.67) 100m 1:36.20 (50.53) [1:36.20] 150m 2:28.98 (52.78) 200m 3:22.11 (53.13) [1:45.91] |
54 | Pometto Ludovica | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 03'23''17 | 202 | | | |
50m 48.00 (48.00) 100m 1:41.44 (53.44) [1:41.44] 150m 2:34.45 (53.01) 200m 3:23.17 (48.72) [1:41.73] |
55 | Farina Camilla | 2009 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 03'25''12 | 196 | | | |
50m 47.33 (47.33) 100m 1:38.13 (50.80) [1:38.13] 150m 2:33.09 (54.96) 200m 3:25.12 (52.03) [1:46.99] |
56 | De Giorgi Anastasia | 2007 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 03'26''83 | 191 | | | |
50m 49.44 (49.44) 100m 1:42.69 (53.25) [1:42.69] 150m 2:35.47 (52.78) 200m 3:26.83 (51.36) [1:44.14] |
57 | Vigano' Emma Maria | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 03'32''05 | 177 | | | |
50m 50.52 (50.52) 100m 1:44.05 (53.53) [1:44.05] 150m 2:39.60 (55.55) 200m 3:32.05 (52.45) [1:48.00] |
58 | Macrellino Arianna | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 03'35''82 | 168 | | | |
50m 52.93 (52.93) 100m 1:48.50 (55.57) [1:48.50] 150m 2:44.08 (55.58) 200m 3:35.82 (51.74) [1:47.32] |
59 | De Palo Francesca Denise | 2008 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 03'35''87 | 168 | | | |
50m 52.46 (52.46) 100m 1:49.04 (56.58) [1:49.04] 150m 2:44.08 (55.04) 200m 3:35.87 (51.79) [1:46.83] |
60 | Raducan Alexia Ioana | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 03'41''43 | 156 | | | |
50m 52.86 (52.86) 100m 1:49.92 (57.06) [1:49.92] 150m 2:45.74 (55.82) 200m 3:41.43 (55.69) [1:51.51] |
61 | Strangio Martina Francesca | 2009 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 04'04''91 | 115 | | | |
50m 55.76 (55.76) 100m 1:59.51 (1:03.75) [1:59.51] 150m 3:04.55 (1:05.04) 200m 4:04.91 (1:00.36) [2:05.40] |
    | Castellani Sofia | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | Squalificato | |