1 | Ciliberti Valentina | 2010 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'31''00 | 239 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:31.00 (50.10) [1:31.00] |
2 | D'Agostino Giulia | 2010 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'31''80 | 233 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:31.80 (47.60) [1:31.80] |
3 | Di Giovanni Chiara | 2010 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'32''00 | 231 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:32.00 (50.70) [1:32.00] |
4 | Santavenere Anna | 2010 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'32''50 | 228 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:32.50 (51.20) [1:32.50] |
5 | Cordella Vittoria | 2010 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'34''40 | 214 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:34.40 (52.30) [1:34.40] |
6 | Gabriele Vittoria | 2010 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'35''30 | 208 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:35.30 (51.10) [1:35.30] |
7 | Marconi Silvia | 2010 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'35''40 | 207 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:35.40 (52.00) [1:35.40] |
8 | Capuzzi Martina | 2010 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'37''20 | 196 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:37.20 (51.70) [1:37.20] |
9 | Cataldi Greta | 2010 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'37''40 | 195 | | | |
50m 46.00 (46.00) 100m 1:37.40 (51.40) [1:37.40] |
10 | Nardecchia Aurora | 2010 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'37''50 | 194 | | | |
50m 44.80 (44.80) 100m 1:37.50 (52.70) [1:37.50] |
11 | Mazzei Margherita | 2010 | Zeroverde SSD | 01'39''00 | 185 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:39.00 (53.10) [1:39.00] |
12 | De Donno Sophia | 2010 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'39''20 | 184 | | | |
50m 49.40 (49.40) 100m 1:39.20 (49.80) [1:39.20] |
13 | D'Orazio Ilaria | 2010 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'39''50 | 183 | | | |
50m 46.20 (46.20) 100m 1:39.50 (53.30) [1:39.50] |
14 | Mostacci Marta | 2010 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'40''80 | 176 | | | |
50m 50.10 (50.10) 100m 1:40.80 (50.70) [1:40.80] |
15 | Censi Giorgia | 2010 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'42''10 | 169 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:42.10 (56.20) [1:42.10] |
16 | Paolone Nicla | 2010 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'43''30 | 163 | | | |
50m 47.40 (47.40) 100m 1:43.30 (55.90) [1:43.30] |
17 | Rotelli Maia | 2010 | H2o Teramo | 01'44''50 | 158 | | | |
50m 48.70 (48.70) 100m 1:44.50 (55.80) [1:44.50] |
18 | Sineri Gaia | 2010 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'46''30 | 150 | | | |
50m 48.60 (48.60) 100m 1:46.30 (57.70) [1:46.30] |
19 | D'Alessandro Elisa | 2010 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'46''40 | 149 | | | |
50m 48.20 (48.20) 100m 1:46.40 (58.20) [1:46.40] |
20 | Cecchini Adele | 2010 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'47''20 | 146 | | | |
50m 52.20 (52.20) 100m 1:47.20 (55.00) [1:47.20] |
21 | Testa Marianna | 2010 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'49''60 | 137 | | | |
50m 51.50 (51.50) 100m 1:49.60 (58.10) [1:49.60] |
22 | Montaldi Alessia | 2010 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'51''60 | 129 | | | |
50m 52.20 (52.20) 100m 1:51.60 (59.40) [1:51.60] |
23 | D'Arcangelo Swami | 2010 | Zeroverde SSD | 01'52''10 | 128 | | | |
50m 51.30 (51.30) 100m 1:52.10 (1:00.80) [1:52.10] |
24 | Faieta Greta | 2010 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'57''00 | 112 | | | |
50m 54.90 (54.90) 100m 1:57.00 (1:02.10) [1:57.00] |
25 | Cipollone Sara | 2010 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'58''40 | 108 | | | |
50m 52.90 (52.90) 100m 1:58.40 (1:05.50) [1:58.40] |
26 | De Stephanis Laura | 2010 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 02'27''30 | 56 | | | |
50m 1:06.20 (1:06.20) 100m 2:27.30 (1:21.10) [2:27.30] |
    | Seccia Viola | 2010 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Djuiwat Ebokolo Tracy | 2010 | Team Centro Italia ASD | Squalificato | |