Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 1° Tappa (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 1° Tappa (Torino)
100 Dorso Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goggio Sara | 2010 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'29''70 | |
2 | La Salvia Greta | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'31''40 | |
3 | Gallinotti Elena | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'34''70 | |
4 | Sprinceanu Jessica | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''20 | |
5 | Mo Sara | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'35''60 | |
6 | Spinelli Elisa | 2011 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'36''50 | |
7 | Leprai Ludovica | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'39''00 | |
8 | Boano Francesca | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'39''20 | |
9 | Aiello Ambra | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'39''90 | |
10 | Risottino Elena | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'40''30 | |
11 | Mazzone Carlotta | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'40''50 | |
12 | Gerbi Rebecca | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'40''90 | |
13 | Biscuola Agnese | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'41''30 | |
14 | Pintimalli Egle | 2010 | Asti Nuoto | 01'41''90 | |
15 | Brunetti Vittoria Ilia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'42''80 | |
16 | Borda Sofia | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'43''80 | |
17 | Turcolin Giada | 2010 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'44''50 | |
18 | Diallo Coraline | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'44''80 | |
19 | Melicar Cecilia | 2010 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'45''00 | |
20 | Albano Giulia | 2010 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'46''20 | |
21 | Bonanomi Elena | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'46''60 | |
22 | Iaquinto Ester Monica | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'46''70 | |
23 | Milano Eleonora | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'47''60 | |
24 | Giovatti Rebecca | 2011 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'48''40 | |
25 | Sama' Benedetta | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'49''40 | |
26 | Otella Lucia Stefania | 2011 | CS Roero | 01'50''80 | |
27 | Pinato Alice | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'51''40 | |
28 | Mazza Angela | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'51''50 | |
29 | Butera Medea Arianna | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'52''00 | |
30 | Malfitano Aurora | 2010 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'52''80 | |
31 | Riccardi Frida | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'54''20 | |
32 | Callegaro Noa | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'54''60 | |
33 | Pairetti Valentina | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'54''80 | |
34 | Martello Frida | 2011 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'56''50 | |
35 | Simone Lisa Gloria | 2010 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'56''90 | |
36 | Picelli Elena | 2010 | CS Roero | 01'58''10 | |
37 | Barbin Carlotta | 2011 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'58''30 | |
38 | Attanasio Luna Margherita | 2011 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'59''30 | |
    | Turina Sofia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'59''30 | |
40 | Catalano Gaia | 2011 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'00''40 | |
41 | Patruno Isabella Esperansa | 2011 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'02''50 | |
    | Prinetto Ilaria | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | Squalificato |