1 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'25''71 | 696 | | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 1:01.23 (33.15) [1:01.23] 150m 1:35.53 (34.30) 200m 2:09.76 (34.23) [1:08.53] 250m 2:46.10 (36.34) 300m 3:24.05 (37.95) [1:14.29] 350m 3:55.40 (31.35) 400m 4:25.71 (30.31) [1:01.66] |
2 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'35''96 | 621 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:02.85 (33.81) [1:02.85] 150m 1:37.85 (35.00) 200m 2:11.68 (33.83) [1:08.83] 250m 2:51.75 (40.07) 300m 3:31.92 (40.17) [1:20.24] 350m 4:04.96 (33.04) 400m 4:35.96 (31.00) [1:04.04] |
3 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'37''20 | 613 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:04.19 (34.54) [1:04.19] 150m 1:39.31 (35.12) 200m 2:12.16 (32.85) [1:07.97] 250m 2:52.62 (40.46) 300m 3:32.76 (40.14) [1:20.60] 350m 4:06.26 (33.50) 400m 4:37.20 (30.94) [1:04.44] |
4 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'41''23 | 587 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 1:01.00 (32.77) [1:01.00] 150m 1:35.94 (34.94) 200m 2:10.20 (34.26) [1:09.20] 250m 2:53.17 (42.97) 300m 3:36.10 (42.93) [1:25.90] 350m 4:08.84 (32.74) 400m 4:41.23 (32.39) [1:05.13] |
5 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'42''12 | 581 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:04.18 (33.75) [1:04.18] 150m 1:39.96 (35.78) 200m 2:15.71 (35.75) [1:11.53] 250m 2:55.68 (39.97) 300m 3:35.94 (40.26) [1:20.23] 350m 4:09.32 (33.38) 400m 4:42.12 (32.80) [1:06.18] |
6 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'46''13 | 557 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:05.75 (35.16) [1:05.75] 150m 1:42.34 (36.59) 200m 2:17.62 (35.28) [1:11.87] 250m 2:58.74 (41.12) 300m 3:40.53 (41.79) [1:22.91] 350m 4:13.77 (33.24) 400m 4:46.13 (32.36) [1:05.60] |
7 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 04'48''41 | 544 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:03.16 (33.86) [1:03.16] 150m 1:40.74 (37.58) 200m 2:16.89 (36.15) [1:13.73] 250m 2:59.29 (42.40) 300m 3:42.14 (42.85) [1:25.25] 350m 4:15.63 (33.49) 400m 4:48.41 (32.78) [1:06.27] |
8 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 04'49''70 | 537 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:04.40 (34.35) [1:04.40] 150m 1:42.32 (37.92) 200m 2:20.19 (37.87) [1:15.79] 250m 3:00.96 (40.77) 300m 3:43.00 (42.04) [1:22.81] 350m 4:16.58 (33.58) 400m 4:49.70 (33.12) [1:06.70] |
9 | Scaglione Lorenzo | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 04'52''10 | 524 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:06.53 (35.78) [1:06.53] 150m 1:43.89 (37.36) 200m 2:20.06 (36.17) [1:13.53] 250m 3:01.93 (41.87) 300m 3:44.25 (42.32) [1:24.19] 350m 4:19.36 (35.11) 400m 4:52.10 (32.74) [1:07.85] |
10 | De Simone Andrea | 2003 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 04'52''38 | 522 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:06.61 (36.08) [1:06.61] 150m 1:46.53 (39.92) 200m 2:24.52 (37.99) [1:17.91] 250m 3:06.41 (41.89) 300m 3:47.77 (41.36) [1:23.25] 350m 4:20.70 (32.93) 400m 4:52.38 (31.68) [1:04.61] |
11 | Causin Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'53''00 | 519 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 1:00.26 (32.53) [1:00.26] 150m 1:40.89 (40.63) 200m 2:19.02 (38.13) [1:18.76] 250m 3:02.44 (43.42) 300m 3:45.66 (43.22) [1:26.64] 350m 4:19.54 (33.88) 400m 4:53.00 (33.46) [1:07.34] |
12 | Aimar Alessio | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'53''59 | 516 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:08.64 (36.34) [1:08.64] 150m 1:47.64 (39.00) 200m 2:25.31 (37.67) [1:16.67] 250m 3:04.94 (39.63) 300m 3:45.96 (41.02) [1:20.65] 350m 4:21.13 (35.17) 400m 4:53.59 (32.46) [1:07.63] |
13 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 04'54''27 | 512 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:08.90 (37.31) [1:08.90] 150m 1:45.76 (36.86) 200m 2:22.27 (36.51) [1:13.37] 250m 3:03.73 (41.46) 300m 3:45.65 (41.92) [1:23.38] 350m 4:20.93 (35.28) 400m 4:54.27 (33.34) [1:08.62] |
14 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 04'54''70 | 510 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:05.51 (35.50) [1:05.51] 150m 1:42.33 (36.82) 200m 2:18.05 (35.72) [1:12.54] 250m 3:03.26 (45.21) 300m 3:48.03 (44.77) [1:29.98] 350m 4:21.58 (33.55) 400m 4:54.70 (33.12) [1:06.67] |
15 | Greco Davide | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'56''13 | 502 | | | |
50m 30.79 (30.79) 100m 1:07.28 (36.49) [1:07.28] 150m 1:46.24 (38.96) 200m 2:24.54 (38.30) [1:17.26] 250m 3:06.24 (41.70) 300m 3:48.97 (42.73) [1:24.43] 350m 4:23.83 (34.86) 400m 4:56.13 (32.30) [1:07.16] |
16 | Spina Andrea | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'57''43 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.08 (30.08) 100m 1:05.28 (35.20) [1:05.28] 150m 1:44.76 (39.48) 200m 2:23.95 (39.19) [1:18.67] 250m 3:05.37 (41.42) 300m 3:47.46 (42.09) [1:23.51] 350m 4:22.96 (35.50) 400m 4:57.43 (34.47) [1:09.97] |
17 | Andrione Alessandro | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 04'59''25 | 487 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:06.85 (35.67) [1:06.85] 150m 1:44.25 (37.40) 200m 2:20.63 (36.38) [1:13.78] 250m 3:05.93 (45.30) 300m 3:50.94 (45.01) [1:30.31] 350m 4:25.88 (34.94) 400m 4:59.25 (33.37) [1:08.31] |
18 | Bejan Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 05'02''53 | 471 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:08.02 (36.00) [1:08.02] 150m 1:45.37 (37.35) 200m 2:21.66 (36.29) [1:13.64] 250m 3:06.93 (45.27) 300m 3:52.34 (45.41) [1:30.68] 350m 4:28.81 (36.47) 400m 5:02.53 (33.72) [1:10.19] |
19 | Mossetto Filippo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 05'05''30 | 458 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:04.76 (35.00) [1:04.76] 150m 1:46.81 (42.05) 200m 2:28.58 (41.77) [1:23.82] 250m 3:11.71 (43.13) 300m 3:54.24 (42.53) [1:25.66] 350m 4:30.93 (36.69) 400m 5:05.30 (34.37) [1:11.06] |
20 | Dirare Josef Amine | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 05'07''35 | 449 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:10.33 (37.71) [1:10.33] 150m 1:49.12 (38.79) 200m 2:28.30 (39.18) [1:17.97] 250m 3:11.22 (42.92) 300m 3:54.81 (43.59) [1:26.51] 350m 4:31.65 (36.84) 400m 5:07.35 (35.70) [1:12.54] |
21 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 05'08''62 | 444 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:08.57 (37.08) [1:08.57] 150m 1:48.62 (40.05) 200m 2:28.32 (39.70) [1:19.75] 250m 3:12.57 (44.25) 300m 3:56.82 (44.25) [1:28.50] 350m 4:32.88 (36.06) 400m 5:08.62 (35.74) [1:11.80] |
22 | Caresio Alessandro | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 05'14''60 | 419 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:09.09 (37.13) [1:09.09] 150m 1:49.30 (40.21) 200m 2:28.44 (39.14) [1:19.35] 250m 3:15.51 (47.07) 300m 4:01.73 (46.22) [1:33.29] 350m 4:38.98 (37.25) 400m 5:14.60 (35.62) [1:12.87] |
23 | Di Lonardo Luca | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 05'25''49 | 378 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:12.44 (38.88) [1:12.44] 150m 1:55.55 (43.11) 200m 2:36.19 (40.64) [1:23.75] 250m 3:22.67 (46.48) 300m 4:10.07 (47.40) [1:33.88] 350m 4:48.52 (38.45) 400m 5:25.49 (36.97) [1:15.42] |
24 | Caresio Edoardo | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 05'38''33 | 337 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:16.06 (40.07) [1:16.06] 150m 1:59.92 (43.86) 200m 2:42.74 (42.82) [1:26.68] 250m 3:32.65 (49.91) 300m 4:22.83 (50.18) [1:40.09] 350m 5:00.66 (37.83) 400m 5:38.33 (37.67) [1:15.50] |
25 | Mosca Pietro Edoardo | 2006 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 05'38''59 | 336 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:19.58 (43.31) [1:19.58] 150m 2:03.50 (43.92) 200m 2:47.33 (43.83) [1:27.75] 250m 3:32.68 (45.35) 300m 4:20.81 (48.13) [1:33.48] 350m 5:00.37 (39.56) 400m 5:38.59 (38.22) [1:17.78] |