1 | Terenziani Maija | 2006 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'23''98 | 567 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:09.49 (35.83) [1:09.49] 150m 1:46.54 (37.05) 200m 2:23.98 (37.44) [1:14.49] |
2 | Minelli Simona | 2001 | Thebris Perugia | 02'25''93 | 545 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:10.87 (36.64) [1:10.87] 150m 1:48.14 (37.27) 200m 2:25.93 (37.79) [1:15.06] |
3 | Cristini Lisa | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'30''65 | 495 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:12.13 (37.09) [1:12.13] 150m 1:50.77 (38.64) 200m 2:30.65 (39.88) [1:18.52] |
4 | Meniconi Sofia | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 02'30''99 | 492 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:14.01 (38.14) [1:14.01] 150m 1:52.54 (38.53) 200m 2:30.99 (38.45) [1:16.98] |
5 | Brunacci Desyree | 2002 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'31''78 | 484 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:14.14 (38.53) [1:14.14] 150m 1:53.31 (39.17) 200m 2:31.78 (38.47) [1:17.64] |
6 | Palumbo Gaia | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'33''67 | 467 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:12.91 (38.18) [1:12.91] 150m 1:53.64 (40.73) 200m 2:33.67 (40.03) [1:20.76] |
7 | Mattioli Alice | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 02'34''31 | 461 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:14.60 (38.61) [1:14.60] 150m 1:54.43 (39.83) 200m 2:34.31 (39.88) [1:19.71] |
8 | Brugnoni Ginevra Maria | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'34''88 | 456 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:14.30 (37.40) [1:14.30] 150m 1:54.95 (40.65) 200m 2:34.88 (39.93) [1:20.58] |
9 | Battistelli Irene | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'35''30 | 452 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:15.33 (38.74) [1:15.33] 150m 1:55.11 (39.78) 200m 2:35.30 (40.19) [1:19.97] |
10 | Uguccioni Linda | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'35''75 | 448 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:14.19 (38.24) [1:14.19] 150m 1:54.66 (40.47) 200m 2:35.75 (41.09) [1:21.56] |
11 | Bizzaglia Vania | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'36''01 | 446 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:17.59 (39.90) [1:17.59] 150m 1:57.90 (40.31) 200m 2:36.01 (38.11) [1:18.42] |
12 | Gentili Sara | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'36''26 | 444 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:17.01 (40.14) [1:17.01] 150m 1:57.52 (40.51) 200m 2:36.26 (38.74) [1:19.25] |
13 | Marinelli Margherita | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'36''85 | 439 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:15.34 (39.21) [1:15.34] 150m 1:56.51 (41.17) 200m 2:36.85 (40.34) [1:21.51] |
14 | Mariucci Vittoria | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'37''28 | 435 | | | |
50m 37.07 (37.07) 100m 1:16.59 (39.52) [1:16.59] 150m 1:58.57 (41.98) 200m 2:37.28 (38.71) [1:20.69] |
15 | Picchiantano Emma | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'37''55 | 433 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:15.83 (38.93) [1:15.83] 150m 1:56.60 (40.77) 200m 2:37.55 (40.95) [1:21.72] |
16 | Armati Camilla | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'38''57 | 425 | | | |
50m 37.30 (37.30) 100m 1:16.93 (39.63) [1:16.93] 150m 1:58.08 (41.15) 200m 2:38.57 (40.49) [1:21.64] |
17 | Mayda Chiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'40''68 | 408 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:17.90 (40.07) [1:17.90] 150m 1:59.38 (41.48) 200m 2:40.68 (41.30) [1:22.78] |
18 | Friso Claudia | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'41''16 | 404 | | | |
50m 37.07 (37.07) 100m 1:17.30 (40.23) [1:17.30] 150m 1:59.18 (41.88) 200m 2:41.16 (41.98) [1:23.86] |
19 | Grilli Margherita | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'41''25 | 404 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:19.28 (40.92) [1:19.28] 150m 2:00.85 (41.57) 200m 2:41.25 (40.40) [1:21.97] |
20 | Lepri Lucrezia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'41''83 | 399 | | | |
50m 38.22 (38.22) 100m 1:20.42 (42.20) [1:20.42] 150m 2:01.77 (41.35) 200m 2:41.83 (40.06) [1:21.41] |
21 | Santocchia Giada | 2006 | Thebris Perugia | 02'41''97 | 398 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:19.29 (41.21) [1:19.29] 150m 2:00.82 (41.53) 200m 2:41.97 (41.15) [1:22.68] |
22 | Martini Nicole | 2006 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'42''75 | 393 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:16.26 (40.09) [1:16.26] 150m 1:58.84 (42.58) 200m 2:42.75 (43.91) [1:26.49] |
23 | Luigetti Benedetta | 2003 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'43''18 | 390 | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:17.18 (40.95) [1:17.18] 150m 1:59.98 (42.80) 200m 2:43.18 (43.20) [1:26.00] |
24 | Amato Lavinia | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'45''09 | 376 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:20.32 (41.56) [1:20.32] 150m 2:03.68 (43.36) 200m 2:45.09 (41.41) [1:24.77] |
25 | Bazzucchi Nicole | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'47''79 | 358 | | | |
50m 39.28 (39.28) 100m 1:21.76 (42.48) [1:21.76] 150m 2:05.19 (43.43) 200m 2:47.79 (42.60) [1:26.03] |
26 | Mariottini Veronica | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'47''98 | 357 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:21.99 (42.41) [1:21.99] 150m 2:05.44 (43.45) 200m 2:47.98 (42.54) [1:25.99] |
27 | Mancini Bianca | 2004 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'48''32 | 355 | | | |
50m 39.08 (39.08) 100m 1:21.50 (42.42) [1:21.50] 150m 2:05.04 (43.54) 200m 2:48.32 (43.28) [1:26.82] |
28 | Venti Carlotta | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 02'48''41 | 354 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:22.34 (43.01) [1:22.34] 150m 2:05.88 (43.54) 200m 2:48.41 (42.53) [1:26.07] |
29 | Cruciani Margherita | 2007 | Thebris Perugia | 02'48''94 | 351 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:22.60 (42.70) [1:22.60] 150m 2:06.82 (44.22) 200m 2:48.94 (42.12) [1:26.34] |
30 | Passeri Ludovica | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'50''05 | 344 | | | |
50m 40.05 (40.05) 100m 1:22.85 (42.80) [1:22.85] 150m 2:05.94 (43.09) 200m 2:50.05 (44.11) [1:27.20] |
31 | Giordano Giulia | 2005 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'51''09 | 338 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:20.87 (42.35) [1:20.87] 150m 2:05.76 (44.89) 200m 2:51.09 (45.33) [1:30.22] |
32 | Angeli Gemma | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'53''70 | 323 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:22.30 (43.15) [1:22.30] 150m 2:08.59 (46.29) 200m 2:53.70 (45.11) [1:31.40] |
33 | Sabatini Erika | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'57''30 | 304 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:25.47 (44.03) [1:25.47] 150m 2:11.59 (46.12) 200m 2:57.30 (45.71) [1:31.83] |
34 | Tosti Martina | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'57''85 | 301 | | | |
50m 41.74 (41.74) 100m 1:26.72 (44.98) [1:26.72] 150m 2:12.58 (45.86) 200m 2:57.85 (45.27) [1:31.13] |
35 | Morelli Miriam | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 03'00''57 | 287 | | | |
50m 42.72 (42.72) 100m 1:29.19 (46.47) [1:29.19] 150m 2:15.70 (46.51) 200m 3:00.57 (44.87) [1:31.38] |
36 | Corri Gjulia | 2007 | Accademia PDS Terni | 03'02''09 | 280 | | | |
50m 41.45 (41.45) 100m 1:27.92 (46.47) [1:27.92] 150m 2:16.18 (48.26) 200m 3:02.09 (45.91) [1:34.17] |
37 | Mancini Alessia | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | 03'02''75 | 277 | | | |
50m 42.68 (42.68) 100m 1:29.56 (46.88) [1:29.56] 150m 2:17.13 (47.57) 200m 3:02.75 (45.62) [1:33.19] |
    | Tosti Gloria | 2007 | Azzurra Race Team | Squalificato | |