Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione di Apertura-Selezione Trofeo delle Regioni (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione di Apertura-Selezione Trofeo delle Regioni (Torino)
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''99 | |
2 | Geninatti Crich Anja | 2003 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'32''34 | |
3 | Formento Cecilia | 2000 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'32''48 | |
4 | Bonacossa Sofia | 2001 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''49 | |
5 | Francone Elena | 2004 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'32''66 | |
6 | Musati Giada | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'33''17 | |
7 | Dina Isabella | 2004 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'33''33 | |
8 | Valentino Alice | 2004 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''77 | |
9 | Castiglioni Giulia | 2001 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'33''92 | |
10 | Pacifico Alice | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'34''05 | |
11 | Masuello Beatrice | 2005 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'34''51 | |
12 | Bartalesi Beatrice | 2005 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'35''17 | |
13 | Gianina Lucrezia | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'35''61 | |
14 | Costa Giorgia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'35''67 | |
15 | Greborio Sara | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'35''70 | |
16 | Pacetti Alice | 2005 | Golden Team ASD | 00'35''78 | |
17 | Damiani Elena | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''00 | |
18 | Bassino Raffaella | 2005 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'36''12 | |
19 | Rubiola Marta | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''65 | |
20 | Castiglione Lidia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'36''74 | |
21 | Merangolo Valeria | 2004 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'36''79 | |
22 | Bonino Sarah | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''00 | |
23 | Reggio Giulia | 2005 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'37''08 | |
24 | Lanzone Lucrezia | 2005 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'38''56 | |
25 | Sarboraria Chiara | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'38''93 | |
26 | Bernasconi Sara | 2005 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'39''21 | |
27 | Ravizza Elena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'42''03 | |
28 | Ciaramella Susanna | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'44''39 | |
29 | Rossini Eleonora | 2005 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'47''62 |