1 | Perme Modrijancic Crt | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'28''30 | 531 | | | |
50m 34.95 (34.95) 100m 1:12.95 (38.00) [1:12.95] 150m 1:51.09 (38.14) 200m 2:28.30 (37.21) [1:15.35] |
2 | Vintar Miha | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'31''22 | 501 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:13.13 (38.24) [1:13.13] 150m 1:52.06 (38.93) 200m 2:31.22 (39.16) [1:18.09] |
3 | Boskan Saso | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'35''63 | 460 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:16.10 (40.12) [1:16.10] 150m 1:55.97 (39.87) 200m 2:35.63 (39.66) [1:19.53] |
4 | Gladek Nik | 2003 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'35''65 | 460 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:15.87 (40.49) [1:15.87] 150m 1:56.83 (40.96) 200m 2:35.65 (38.82) [1:19.78] |
5 | Prebil Jernej | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'40''70 | 418 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:17.55 (40.96) [1:17.55] 150m 1:58.81 (41.26) 200m 2:40.70 (41.89) [1:23.15] |
6 | Prebil Jakob | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'41''45 | 412 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:18.85 (41.35) [1:18.85] 150m 2:00.27 (41.42) 200m 2:41.45 (41.18) [1:22.60] |
7 | Vovk Nace | 2002 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'45''50 | 382 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:18.81 (42.04) [1:18.81] 150m 2:01.98 (43.17) 200m 2:45.50 (43.52) [1:26.69] |
8 | Stele Gasper | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'48''16 | 364 | | | |
50m 37.65 (37.65) 100m 1:21.27 (43.62) [1:21.27] 150m 2:06.44 (45.17) 200m 2:48.16 (41.72) [1:26.89] |
9 | Ivicic Ales | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'48''92 | 359 | | | |
50m 38.82 (38.82) 100m 1:22.58 (43.76) [1:22.58] 150m 2:06.37 (43.79) 200m 2:48.92 (42.55) [1:26.34] |
10 | Potocnik Janez | 2004 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 02'49''38 | 357 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:21.51 (43.62) [1:21.51] 150m 2:05.52 (44.01) 200m 2:49.38 (43.86) [1:27.87] |
11 | Kosmac Nik | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 02'49''63 | 355 | | | |
50m 38.96 (38.96) 100m 1:22.09 (43.13) [1:22.09] 150m 2:06.65 (44.56) 200m 2:49.63 (42.98) [1:27.54] |
12 | Varga Jaka | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'51''18 | 345 | | | |
50m 39.33 (39.33) 100m 1:23.24 (43.91) [1:23.24] 150m 2:07.66 (44.42) 200m 2:51.18 (43.52) [1:27.94] |
13 | Slana Bor | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'53''35 | 333 | | | |
50m 40.31 (40.31) 100m 1:24.61 (44.30) [1:24.61] 150m 2:08.95 (44.34) 200m 2:53.35 (44.40) [1:28.74] |
14 | Koncar Marko Gabriel | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 02'55''09 | 323 | | | |
50m 41.49 (41.49) 100m 1:26.87 (45.38) [1:26.87] 150m 2:11.95 (45.08) 200m 2:55.09 (43.14) [1:28.22] |
15 | Peterlin Nik | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'02''14 | 287 | | | |
50m 41.94 (41.94) 100m 1:29.25 (47.31) [1:29.25] 150m 2:16.72 (47.47) 200m 3:02.14 (45.42) [1:32.89] |
16 | Vejnovic Rok | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'05''16 | 273 | | | |
50m 44.39 (44.39) 100m 1:31.11 (46.72) [1:31.11] 150m 2:18.93 (47.82) 200m 3:05.16 (46.23) [1:34.05] |
17 | Radisic Dejan | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'06''16 | 268 | | | |
50m 41.75 (41.75) 100m 1:29.24 (47.49) [1:29.24] 150m 2:18.02 (48.78) 200m 3:06.16 (48.14) [1:36.92] |
18 | Oberc Svit | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'06''58 | 267 | | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:29.79 (47.89) [1:29.79] 150m 2:18.85 (49.06) 200m 3:06.58 (47.73) [1:36.79] |
19 | Sink Zan | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'27''22 | 194 | | | |
50m 47.64 (47.64) 100m 1:40.92 (53.28) [1:40.92] 150m 2:34.75 (53.83) 200m 3:27.22 (52.47) [1:46.30] |
20 | Logar Bor | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'27''36 | 194 | | | |
50m 48.08 (48.08) 100m 1:41.67 (53.59) [1:41.67] 150m 2:35.15 (53.48) 200m 3:27.36 (52.21) [1:45.69] |
21 | Lapuh Mark Anej | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'31''08 | 184 | | | |
50m 50.26 (50.26) 100m 1:45.39 (55.13) [1:45.39] 150m 2:39.85 (54.46) 200m 3:31.08 (51.23) [1:45.69] |
22 | Justin Miha | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'31''56 | 183 | | | |
50m 49.67 (49.67) 100m 1:44.50 (54.83) [1:44.50] 150m 2:39.17 (54.67) 200m 3:31.56 (52.39) [1:47.06] |
23 | Sumi Branilovic Vid | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 03'35''62 | 173 | | | |
50m 51.16 (51.16) 100m 1:47.27 (56.11) [1:47.27] 150m 2:42.56 (55.29) 200m 3:35.62 (53.06) [1:48.35] |
24 | Sukunda Hadas Elijas | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'37''70 | 168 | | | |
50m 48.25 (48.25) 100m 1:43.92 (55.67) [1:43.92] 150m 2:41.13 (57.21) 200m 3:37.70 (56.57) [1:53.78] |
25 | Fiser Maks | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'39''09 | 164 | | | |
50m 49.77 (49.77) 100m 1:46.91 (57.14) [1:46.91] 150m 2:43.79 (56.88) 200m 3:39.09 (55.30) [1:52.18] |
26 | Kajzer Tevz | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'40''24 | 162 | | | |
50m 50.99 (50.99) 100m 1:47.77 (56.78) [1:47.77] 150m 2:45.36 (57.59) 200m 3:40.24 (54.88) [1:52.47] |
27 | Kocjancic Gasper | 2006 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'40''82 | 161 | | | |
50m 46.76 (46.76) 100m 1:43.38 (56.62) [1:43.38] 150m 2:43.06 (59.68) 200m 3:40.82 (57.76) [1:57.44] |
28 | Jagodic Nej | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'45''88 | 150 | | | |
50m 52.94 (52.94) 100m 1:50.72 (57.78) [1:50.72] 150m 2:49.53 (58.81) 200m 3:45.88 (56.35) [1:55.16] |
29 | Gradisek Zan | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'47''04 | 148 | | | |
50m 51.11 (51.11) 100m 1:49.22 (58.11) [1:49.22] 150m 2:48.20 (58.98) 200m 3:47.04 (58.84) [1:57.82] |
30 | Necimer Gaj | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 03'49''17 | 144 | | | |
50m 52.48 (52.48) 100m 1:50.17 (57.69) [1:50.17] 150m 2:49.90 (59.73) 200m 3:49.17 (59.27) [1:59.00] |
31 | Jekovec Azbe | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 03'50''45 | 141 | | | |
50m 51.02 (51.02) 100m 1:50.79 (59.77) [1:50.79] 150m 2:50.97 (1:00.18) 200m 3:50.45 (59.48) [1:59.66] |
32 | Laharnar Taras | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 03'54''27 | 134 | | | |
50m 51.71 (51.71) 100m 1:53.22 (1:01.51) [1:53.22] 150m 2:53.81 (1:00.59) 200m 3:54.27 (1:00.46) [2:01.05] |
33 | Mikus Bor | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 03'54''63 | 134 | | | |
50m 53.83 (53.83) 100m 1:55.50 (1:01.67) [1:55.50] 150m 2:56.70 (1:01.20) 200m 3:54.63 (57.93) [1:59.13] |
34 | Terseglav Andraz | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 03'57''43 | 129 | | | |
50m 55.40 (55.40) 100m 1:56.55 (1:01.15) [1:56.55] 150m 2:56.07 (59.52) 200m 3:57.43 (1:01.36) [2:00.88] |
35 | Terseglav Lovro | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 04'02''50 | 121 | | | |
50m 54.35 (54.35) 100m 1:54.92 (1:00.57) [1:54.92] 150m 2:58.80 (1:03.88) 200m 4:02.50 (1:03.70) [2:07.58] |
36 | Kolenc Anej | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 04'03''47 | 120 | | | |
50m 54.63 (54.63) 100m 1:57.20 (1:02.57) [1:57.20] 150m 3:00.71 (1:03.51) 200m 4:03.47 (1:02.76) [2:06.27] |
37 | Bogdanovic Leo | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 04'06''25 | 116 | | | |
50m 55.19 (55.19) 100m 1:57.32 (1:02.13) [1:57.32] 150m 3:00.29 (1:02.97) 200m 4:06.25 (1:05.96) [2:08.93] |
38 | Zorman Matic | 2007 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 04'11''31 | 109 | | | |
50m 56.46 (56.46) 100m 2:01.83 (1:05.37) [2:01.83] 150m 3:07.49 (1:05.66) 200m 4:11.31 (1:03.82) [2:09.48] |
39 | Zenjilovski Nik | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 04'16''28 | 103 | | | |
50m 55.35 (55.35) 100m 2:00.89 (1:05.54) [2:00.89] 150m 3:08.90 (1:08.01) 200m 4:16.28 (1:07.38) [2:15.39] |
40 | Maher Nejc | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 04'17''06 | 102 | | | |
50m 57.01 (57.01) 100m 2:04.85 (1:07.84) [2:04.85] 150m 3:12.27 (1:07.42) 200m 4:17.06 (1:04.79) [2:12.21] |
41 | Dolar Celesnik Vitan | 2009 | SLO Plavalni Klub Radovljica | 04'30''90 | 87 | | | |
50m 1:01.63 (1:01.63) 100m 2:11.07 (1:09.44) [2:11.07] 150m 3:21.64 (1:10.57) 200m 4:30.90 (1:09.26) [2:19.83] |
42 | Bogdanovic Tai | 2008 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 04'30''91 | 87 | | | |
50m 59.03 (59.03) 100m 2:07.96 (1:08.93) [2:07.96] 150m 3:19.22 (1:11.26) 200m 4:30.91 (1:11.69) [2:22.95] |
43 | Berdajs Matic | 2012 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 04'33''06 | 85 | | | |
50m 1:06.36 (1:06.36) 100m 2:14.03 (1:07.67) [2:14.03] 150m 3:25.39 (1:11.36) 200m 4:33.06 (1:07.67) [2:19.03] |
44 | Pauletic Dorian | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Triglav Kranj | 04'42''11 | 77 | | | |
50m 1:03.39 (1:03.39) 100m 2:16.35 (1:12.96) [2:16.35] 150m 3:30.66 (1:14.31) 200m 4:42.11 (1:11.45) [2:25.76] |