1 | Verzi Marta | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''40 | 725 | | | | | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:09.40 (36.14) [1:09.40] |
2 | Ortuso Giulia | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 01'09''62 | 718 | | | | | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:09.62 (36.89) [1:09.62] |
3 | Buondonno Lara | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 01'10''47 | 692 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:10.47 (36.72) [1:10.47] |
4 | Belocchi Lucrezia Romana | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'12''36 | 640 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:12.36 (38.17) [1:12.36] |
5 | Ceccarelli Aurora | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'12''66 | 632 | | | |
50m 34.49 (34.49) 100m 1:12.66 (38.17) [1:12.66] |
6 | De Bernardini Flavia | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'13''87 | 601 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:13.87 (38.72) [1:13.87] |
7 | Montebianco Ludovica | 2002 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'14''22 | 593 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:14.22 (39.98) [1:14.22] |
8 | Bonanno Rebecca Maria | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'14''43 | 588 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:14.43 (39.77) [1:14.43] |
9 | Brugnoli Sveva | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'14''70 | 581 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:14.70 (39.55) [1:14.70] |
10 | Di Bartolomeo Elisa | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''96 | 575 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:14.96 (39.86) [1:14.96] |
11 | Mammarella Giulia | 2001 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'15''18 | 570 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:15.18 (39.80) [1:15.18] |
12 | Antonelli Eleonora | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'15''56 | 562 | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:15.56 (39.67) [1:15.56] |
13 | Valente Ginevra | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'15''61 | 561 | | | |
50m 36.01 (36.01) 100m 1:15.61 (39.60) [1:15.61] |
14 | Gregoletto Gaia | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'16''16 | 548 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:16.16 (40.47) [1:16.16] |
15 | Gigli Rachele | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'17''46 | 521 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:17.46 (41.05) [1:17.46] |
16 | Ardolino Francesca | 2004 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'17''71 | 516 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:17.71 (41.42) [1:17.71] |
17 | Desideri Flavia | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'18''24 | 506 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:18.24 (41.41) [1:18.24] |
18 | Nevi Carla | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'18''29 | 505 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:18.29 (41.94) [1:18.29] |
19 | Di Lorenzo Giulia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'18''45 | 502 | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:18.45 (41.52) [1:18.45] |
20 | Orsini Angelica | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'19''92 | 475 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:19.92 (42.14) [1:19.92] |
21 | Cannone Asia | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'20''42 | 466 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:20.42 (43.28) [1:20.42] |
22 | Todini Arianna | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'20''71 | 461 | | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:20.71 (43.35) [1:20.71] |
23 | Urso Alice Maria | 2003 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'20''89 | 458 | | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:20.89 (42.49) [1:20.89] |
24 | Notarberardino Zaira | 2005 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'21''05 | 455 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:21.05 (42.98) [1:21.05] |
25 | Cicero Vittoria | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'21''52 | 447 | | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:21.52 (42.67) [1:21.52] |
26 | Guerra Maria Nicole | 2004 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'21''63 | 445 | | | |
50m 38.05 (38.05) 100m 1:21.63 (43.58) [1:21.63] |
27 | Simonetti Emma | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'22''11 | 438 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:22.11 (43.37) [1:22.11] |
28 | Villa Chiara | 2007 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'22''49 | 432 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:22.49 (44.68) [1:22.49] |
29 | Gerardi Ginevra | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'22''77 | 427 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:22.77 (43.41) [1:22.77] |
30 | Micocci Giorgia | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'23''27 | 420 | | | |
50m 39.62 (39.62) 100m 1:23.27 (43.65) [1:23.27] |
31 | Musetti Linda | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'23''32 | 419 | | | |
50m 38.44 (38.44) 100m 1:23.32 (44.88) [1:23.32] |
32 | Maiuri Alice | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'23''71 | 413 | | | |
50m 38.84 (38.84) 100m 1:23.71 (44.87) [1:23.71] |
33 | Lioce Maria Vittoria | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'23''87 | 411 | | | |
50m 38.86 (38.86) 100m 1:23.87 (45.01) [1:23.87] |
34 | Santini Eleonora | 2002 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'24''38 | 403 | | | |
50m 38.95 (38.95) 100m 1:24.38 (45.43) [1:24.38] |
35 | Garofolo Ilaria | 2005 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'24''51 | 401 | | | |
50m 39.76 (39.76) 100m 1:24.51 (44.75) [1:24.51] |
36 | Drljevic Valentina | 2004 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'24''79 | 397 | | | |
50m 40.02 (40.02) 100m 1:24.79 (44.77) [1:24.79] |
37 | Santisi Michelle | 2007 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'25''48 | 388 | | | |
50m 40.83 (40.83) 100m 1:25.48 (44.65) [1:25.48] |
38 | Musitano Guerrera Cecilia Allegra | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'26''33 | 376 | | | |
50m 40.44 (40.44) 100m 1:26.33 (45.89) [1:26.33] |
39 | Di Cola Beatrice | 2007 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'26''59 | 373 | | | |
50m 39.79 (39.79) 100m 1:26.59 (46.80) [1:26.59] |
40 | Avallone Claudia | 2006 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'26''97 | 368 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:26.97 (46.77) [1:26.97] |
41 | Costantini Federica | 2006 | Helios Village Nuoto | 01'27''22 | 365 | | | |
50m 41.43 (41.43) 100m 1:27.22 (45.79) [1:27.22] |
42 | Carrozza Francesca | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'27''71 | 359 | | | |
50m 41.05 (41.05) 100m 1:27.71 (46.66) [1:27.71] |
43 | Turillo Arianna | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'28''73 | 347 | | | |
50m 41.33 (41.33) 100m 1:28.73 (47.40) [1:28.73] |
44 | Branca Eleonora | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'28''89 | 345 | | | |
50m 41.94 (41.94) 100m 1:28.89 (46.95) [1:28.89] |
45 | Annucci Keira | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'29''19 | 341 | | | |
50m 41.99 (41.99) 100m 1:29.19 (47.20) [1:29.19] |
46 | Mancini Giada | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'29''43 | 339 | | | |
50m 41.62 (41.62) 100m 1:29.43 (47.81) [1:29.43] |
47 | Di Biagio Valeria | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'29''75 | 335 | | | |
50m 41.84 (41.84) 100m 1:29.75 (47.91) [1:29.75] |
48 | Lazzara Caterina | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'30''96 | 322 | | | |
50m 43.02 (43.02) 100m 1:30.96 (47.94) [1:30.96] |
49 | Steri Sofia | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'33''38 | 297 | | | |
50m 43.83 (43.83) 100m 1:33.38 (49.55) [1:33.38] |
50 | Lo Bosco Lavinia | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'34''22 | 289 | | | |
50m 43.28 (43.28) 100m 1:34.22 (50.94) [1:34.22] |
51 | Petrachi Lola | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'34''63 | 286 | | | |
50m 44.61 (44.61) 100m 1:34.63 (50.02) [1:34.63] |
52 | Zingaretti Eva | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'35''05 | 282 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:35.05 (52.05) [1:35.05] |
    | Primavera Roberta | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | Squalificato | |