1 | Miglietta Chiara | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''54 | 681 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:02.54 (31.81) [1:02.54] |
2 | Giovannetti Sara | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''36 | 655 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:03.36 (32.65) [1:03.36] |
3 | Esposito Ambra | 1996 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''03 | 634 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:04.03 (32.76) [1:04.03] |
    | Stinga Alexandra | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''03 | 634 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.03 (33.01) [1:04.03] |
5 | Marinucci Carlotta | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''07 | 633 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.07 (33.14) [1:04.07] |
6 | Aureli Valentina | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 01'05''92 | 581 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:05.92 (33.97) [1:05.92] |
7 | Tavoletta Flora | 1994 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''58 | 564 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:06.58 (34.09) [1:06.58] |
8 | Zampetti Viviana | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'06''91 | 556 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:06.91 (34.08) [1:06.91] |
9 | Auriemma Francesca | 1998 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'07''13 | 550 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:07.13 (35.18) [1:07.13] |
10 | Mela Massabo' Alice | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'07''15 | 550 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:07.15 (33.95) [1:07.15] |
11 | Selvaggi Liv | 2003 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'07''36 | 545 | | | |
50m 32.26 (32.26) 100m 1:07.36 (35.10) [1:07.36] |
12 | Giralda Giovanna | 2003 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'07''42 | 543 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:07.42 (34.68) [1:07.42] |
13 | Bramante Miriana | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'07''79 | 534 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:07.79 (34.92) [1:07.79] |
14 | Frasca Claudia | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''04 | 529 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:08.04 (34.91) [1:08.04] |
15 | Lunardo Giada | 2005 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'09''58 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:09.58 (35.90) [1:09.58] |
16 | Fiore Susanna Gaia | 2001 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'09''78 | 490 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:09.78 (36.25) [1:09.78] |
17 | Catalanotte Beatrice | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''58 | 473 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:10.58 (35.74) [1:10.58] |
18 | Proietti Costanza | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'10''67 | 472 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:10.67 (36.26) [1:10.67] |
19 | Fava Mariachiara | 2005 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 01'11''47 | 456 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:11.47 (37.50) [1:11.47] |
20 | Fantauzzi Asia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'11''73 | 451 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:11.73 (37.11) [1:11.73] |
21 | Corvasce Alessia | 2004 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'12''11 | 444 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:12.11 (36.66) [1:12.11] |
22 | Mazza Flaminia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'12''31 | 440 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:12.31 (36.82) [1:12.31] |
23 | Ricci Viola | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''35 | 422 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:13.35 (37.84) [1:13.35] |
24 | Nicolai Veronica | 2003 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'13''94 | 412 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:13.94 (38.12) [1:13.94] |
25 | Colasanti Asia | 2005 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'14''32 | 405 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:14.32 (38.40) [1:14.32] |
26 | Carbunaru Maria Clarisa | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'14''42 | 404 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:14.42 (38.77) [1:14.42] |
27 | Cristobal Kiara Ysabel Domingo | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''69 | 399 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:14.69 (37.83) [1:14.69] |
28 | Vetrella Ilaria | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''81 | 398 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:14.81 (38.27) [1:14.81] |
29 | Orsini Azzurra | 2002 | Athena Club Bracciano | 01'15''03 | 394 | | | |
50m 37.16 (37.16) 100m 1:15.03 (37.87) [1:15.03] |
30 | Volpi Elisa | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'15''30 | 390 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:15.30 (39.32) [1:15.30] |
31 | Musetti Linda | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''88 | 366 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:16.88 (39.11) [1:16.88] |
32 | De Bac Angelica | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'18''27 | 347 | | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:18.27 (40.14) [1:18.27] |
33 | Muca Aurora | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'18''33 | 346 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:18.33 (40.93) [1:18.33] |
34 | Granata Arianna | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'18''52 | 344 | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:18.52 (39.97) [1:18.52] |
35 | Partene Andreea | 2006 | A.S. Augustea | 01'19''07 | 337 | | | |
50m 37.79 (37.79) 100m 1:19.07 (41.28) [1:19.07] |
36 | Cannone Giulia | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 01'21''96 | 302 | | | |
50m 40.17 (40.17) 100m 1:21.96 (41.79) [1:21.96] |
37 | Peronti Caterina | 2004 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'24''96 | 271 | | | |
50m 40.37 (40.37) 100m 1:24.96 (44.59) [1:24.96] |
38 | Torelli Emma | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'25''08 | 270 | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:25.08 (43.48) [1:25.08] |