Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Burgas Swimming Open 2019 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI |
Burgas Swimming Open 2019 (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day
BUL Lokomotiv Ruse
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dimitrova Tereza - 2006 | 200 Rana (RAGAZZI) | 02'59''56 | ||
Ganeva Viktoria - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'29''43 | ||
Ilieva Aleksandrina - 2007 | 200 Rana (Esordienti A) | 03'09''61 | ||
Ilieva Elinor - 2008 | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 01'11''70 | ||
Ivanova Aleksandra - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'35''48 | ||
Ivanova Kristiyana - 2008 | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 01'17''50 | ||
Kichukova Radostina - 2006 | 800 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 10'00''11 | ||
Kirkova Anna - 2008 | 200 Rana (Esordienti A) | 03'18''25 | ||
Kostadinova Elica - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'30''60 | ||
Krumova Sofia - 2007 | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 01'15''00 | ||
Marinova Mihaela - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'29''21 | ||
Mihova Magi - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'33''23 | ||
Mitsova Yoana - 2003 | 50 Stile Libero (CADETTI) | 00'27''39 | 100 Farfalla (CADETTI) | 01'08''92 |
Stoyanova Darina - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'29''47 | 200 Rana (Esordienti A) | 03'14''77 |
Terzieva Rumena - 2004 | 800 Stile Libero (CADETTI) | 10'19''50 | ||
Yankova Eva - 2007 | 200 Misti (Esordienti A) | 02'37''93 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dimitrov Maksim - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'32''56 | ||
Kirov Nikolai - 2008 | 100 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 01'26''66 | ||
Sartalanski Aleksandar - 2006 | 200 Misti (RAGAZZI) | 02'48''49 | ||
Stefanov Martin - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'27''58 | ||
Tashev Aleks - 2008 | 200 Rana (Esordienti A) | 03'14''51 | ||
Velev Ivelin - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 00'31''30 |