1 | Machulak Kamil | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'16''42 | 385 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:16.42 (40.49) [1:16.42] |
2 | Jurkiewicz Mikolaj | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'17''05 | 375 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:17.05 (40.89) [1:17.05] |
3 | Suchan Jakub | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'20''64 | 327 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:20.64 (42.33) [1:20.64] |
4 | Medrek Krzysztof | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 01'20''98 | 323 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:20.98 (43.75) [1:20.98] |
5 | Bernacik Dawid | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'21''41 | 318 | | | |
50m 38.37 (38.37) 100m 1:21.41 (43.04) [1:21.41] |
6 | Czyz Adam | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'22''23 | 309 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:22.23 (44.12) [1:22.23] |
7 | Merta Milosz | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'24''04 | 289 | | | |
50m 39.79 (39.79) 100m 1:24.04 (44.25) [1:24.04] |
8 | Caba Stanislaw | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'24''05 | 289 | | | |
50m 40.38 (40.38) 100m 1:24.05 (43.67) [1:24.05] |
9 | Nosowicz Mikolaj | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 01'24''29 | 287 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:24.29 (44.99) [1:24.29] |
10 | Czerwik Krzysztof | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'24''70 | 283 | | | |
50m 40.55 (40.55) 100m 1:24.70 (44.15) [1:24.70] |
11 | Cholewa Wojciech | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'24''75 | 282 | | | |
50m 40.05 (40.05) 100m 1:24.75 (44.70) [1:24.75] |
12 | Kielbon Bartosz | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'25''27 | 277 | | | |
50m 41.01 (41.01) 100m 1:25.27 (44.26) [1:25.27] |
13 | Korman Filip | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'25''55 | 274 | | | |
50m 41.40 (41.40) 100m 1:25.55 (44.15) [1:25.55] |
14 | Szyszka Bartlomiej | 2006 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 01'25''73 | 272 | | | |
50m 40.47 (40.47) 100m 1:25.73 (45.26) [1:25.73] |
15 | Rydzewski Szczepan | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'25''80 | 272 | | | |
50m 40.66 (40.66) 100m 1:25.80 (45.14) [1:25.80] |
16 | Czuba Adrian | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'26''19 | 268 | | | |
50m 40.75 (40.75) 100m 1:26.19 (45.44) [1:26.19] |
17 | Handerek Mateusz | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'26''26 | 267 | | | |
50m 40.86 (40.86) 100m 1:26.26 (45.40) [1:26.26] |
18 | Bednarski Kacper | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'26''52 | 265 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:26.52 (45.88) [1:26.52] |
19 | Wilczak Szymon | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'27''58 | 256 | | | |
50m 41.81 (41.81) 100m 1:27.58 (45.77) [1:27.58] |
20 | Woznicki Dominik | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'28''06 | 251 | | | |
50m 42.27 (42.27) 100m 1:28.06 (45.79) [1:28.06] |
21 | Wioska Kaganiec Wiktor | 2006 | POL UKS Omega 21 Olkusz | 01'28''14 | 251 | | | |
50m 42.23 (42.23) 100m 1:28.14 (45.91) [1:28.14] |
22 | Ploskonka Gracjan | 2006 | POL Uks Osemka Oswiecim | 01'28''94 | 244 | | | |
50m 41.99 (41.99) 100m 1:28.94 (46.95) [1:28.94] |
23 | Madyda Michal | 2006 | POL Uks Delfin Nowy Targ | 01'29''87 | 236 | | | |
50m 42.98 (42.98) 100m 1:29.87 (46.89) [1:29.87] |
24 | Olszowski Mikolaj | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'31''86 | 221 | | | |
50m 42.65 (42.65) 100m 1:31.86 (49.21) [1:31.86] |
25 | Wojcik Maciej | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'33''03 | 213 | | | |
50m 44.47 (44.47) 100m 1:33.03 (48.56) [1:33.03] |
26 | Stawarz Natanael | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'34''45 | 204 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:34.45 (50.25) [1:34.45] |
27 | Sliwa Leon | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'34''88 | 201 | | | |
50m 45.65 (45.65) 100m 1:34.88 (49.23) [1:34.88] |
28 | Kordjak Dawid | 2006 | POL Solne Miasto Sp. Z O.O. Wieliczka | 01'35''40 | 198 | | | |
50m 45.72 (45.72) 100m 1:35.40 (49.68) [1:35.40] |
29 | Wojtal Pawel | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'39''62 | 173 | | | |
50m 46.70 (46.70) 100m 1:39.62 (52.92) [1:39.62] |
30 | Lopatka Robert | 2006 | POL Uks Jasien Sucha Beskidzka | 01'40''72 | 168 | | | |
50m 46.62 (46.62) 100m 1:40.72 (54.10) [1:40.72] |
31 | Blacha Igor | 2006 | POL UKS Sms Galicja Krakow | 01'42''20 | 161 | | | |
50m 49.02 (49.02) 100m 1:42.20 (53.18) [1:42.20] |
32 | Maniawski Tomasz | 2006 | POL UKS Sokol-Moscice Tarnow | 01'43''46 | 155 | | | |
50m 48.08 (48.08) 100m 1:43.46 (55.38) [1:43.46] |
33 | Mleczko Jakub | 2006 | POL Pletwal Zakopane | 01'45''21 | 147 | | | |
50m 48.76 (48.76) 100m 1:45.21 (56.45) [1:45.21] |