Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Klubmeisterschaften SCUW (Uster, SUI)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 |
Klubmeisterschaften SCUW (Uster, SUI)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdrahal Ellen | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'31''80 | |
2 | Uhl Ariane | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'32''10 | |
3 | Martin Zdarilova Aitana | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'32''18 | |
4 | Muff Sheila | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'32''92 | |
5 | Sedlmeier Amelie | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'33''05 | |
6 | Martinez Naomi Layla | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'33''75 | |
7 | Arcacia Martinez Maria | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'34''02 | |
8 | Kobler Miona | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'34''35 | |
9 | Espina Sofia | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'34''83 | |
10 | De Mestral Celine | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'35''30 | |
11 | Battig Juliana | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'36''28 | |
12 | Gordon Carla | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'37''67 | |
13 | Simmen Elena | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'38''63 | |
14 | Robbiani Fiona | 2007 | SUI Wassersport Baretswil | 00'39''56 | |
15 | Kale Anisha | 2007 | SUI Wassersport Baretswil | 00'40''68 | |
16 | Walde Melina | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'41''75 | |
17 | Tuten Serra | 2007 | SUI Wassersport Baretswil | 00'46''16 |