Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dlop Mladsha (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI |
Dlop Mladsha (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgieva Vasilena | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'27''72 | |
2 | Boyadzhieva Yoanna | 2006 | BUL Olimpia | 00'28''38 | |
3 | Mitova Mariya | 2005 | BUL Sandanski | 00'28''68 | |
4 | Stoyanova Gergana | 2005 | BUL KPS Asteri | 00'28''85 | |
5 | Hristova Milena | 2005 | BUL G.D. Sport | 00'29''04 | |
6 | Zhekova Marieta | 2006 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'29''08 | |
7 | Valeva Eva | 2005 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'29''29 | |
8 | Valcheva Maria | 2005 | BUL CSKA | 00'29''40 | |
9 | Temelkova Tiana | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'29''51 | |
10 | Karaminkova Diana | 2005 | BUL Trayana | 00'29''57 | |
11 | Karaivanova Rositsa | 2005 | BUL Levski | 00'29''65 | |
12 | Miteva Desislava | 2005 | BUL CSKA | 00'29''74 | |
13 | Filipova Martina | 2006 | BUL Julian Rusev | 00'29''81 | |
14 | Ivanova Maria | 2005 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 00'29''99 | |
15 | Miteva Ralitsa | 2005 | BUL Tsarevets | 00'30''00 | |
    | Karamanoleva Nikol | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'30''00 | |
17 | Apostolova Mia | 2006 | BUL Levski | 00'30''02 | |
18 | Roeva Briana | 2005 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 00'30''13 | |
19 | Karpuzova Karina | 2006 | BUL Slavia | 00'30''18 | |
20 | Pahneva Eliza | 2005 | BUL Sandanski | 00'30''22 | |
21 | Angelova Maria | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Belmeken Velingrad Bulgarija | 00'30''27 | |
22 | Chalakova Lyubov | 2006 | BUL CSKA | 00'30''31 | |
23 | Grancharova Elitsa | 2005 | BUL Levski | 00'30''46 | |
24 | Kirilova Zheni | 2005 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'30''51 | |
25 | Dimitrova Tereza | 2006 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'30''78 | |
26 | Ganeva Viktoria | 2006 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'30''89 | |
27 | Pavlova Ivana | 2006 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 00'30''92 | |
28 | Stoyanova Gergana S | 2005 | BUL Levski | 00'30''96 | |
29 | Vachkova Alexandra | 2006 | BUL KPS Asteri | 00'30''97 | |
30 | Kovacheva Ralitsa | 2005 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'31''02 | |
31 | Mancheva Melani | 2006 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 00'31''09 | |
32 | Draganova Dragomira | 2006 | BUL Briz | 00'31''22 | |
33 | Tsonkova Tina | 2006 | BUL Nereya | 00'31''37 | |
34 | Stankova Ivet | 2006 | BUL Briz | 00'31''39 | |
35 | Atanasova Natali | 2006 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'31''79 | |
36 | Minkovska Rada | 2006 | BUL Slavia | 00'31''85 | |
37 | Kostadinova Simona | 2005 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'31''99 | |
38 | Samokovlieva Yoana | 2006 | BUL Briz | 00'32''00 | |
    | Boteva Veronika | 2006 | BUL Olimpia | 00'32''00 | |
40 | Chulova Kameliya | 2006 | BUL KPS Asteri | 00'32''04 | |
41 | Pironeva Mila | 2005 | BUL Sofia'21 | 00'32''16 | |
42 | Georgieva Aleksandra | 2005 | BUL Briz | 00'32''20 | |
43 | Uzunova Daniela | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'32''32 | |
44 | Nikolova Vanesa | 2005 | BUL Sandanski | 00'32''34 | |
45 | Mireva Mirela | 2006 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'32''40 | |
46 | Berbenkova Yasna | 2005 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 00'32''49 | |
47 | Nedelcheva Dima | 2006 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'32''57 | |
    | Radeva Niya | 2005 | BUL Iris Rousse | 00'32''57 | |
49 | Popova Pavleta | 2005 | BUL Akulite | 00'32''71 | |
50 | Koleva Mariya | 2005 | BUL Torpedo | 00'32''80 | |
51 | Milcheva Viktoriya | 2006 | BUL Psk Cherno More | 00'33''09 | |
52 | Raicheva Daniela | 2006 | BUL Trayana | 00'33''10 | |
53 | Toneva Anna | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 00'33''20 | |
54 | Nacheva Tsvetelina | 2005 | BUL Sprint | 00'33''33 | |
    | Ivanova Martina | 2005 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 00'33''33 | |
56 | Ilcheva Bozhidara | 2005 | BUL Trayana | 00'33''35 | |
    | Petrova Mikaela | 2005 | BUL Viking 2008 | 00'33''35 | |
58 | Stoimenova Maria | 2005 | BUL Vsi | 00'33''38 | |
59 | Peneva Daniela | 2005 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'33''43 | |
60 | Dimitrova Lyubomira | 2005 | BUL Trayana | 00'33''47 | |
61 | Chamurowa Magdalena | 2006 | BUL Viking 2008 | 00'33''76 | |
62 | Vodenicharova Rosica | 2005 | BUL Delfin Pz | 00'33''77 | |
63 | Georgieva Viktoria | 2006 | BUL Slavia | 00'33''81 | |
64 | Mihova Magi | 2006 | BUL Lokomotiv Ruse | 00'33''93 | |
65 | Tsaneva Nora | 2005 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'33''96 | |
66 | Peneva Anelia | 2006 | BUL Delfin Varna | 00'34''43 | |
67 | Pashova Karina | 2006 | BUL G.D. Sport | 00'34''48 | |
68 | Kahurkova Nikoleta | 2005 | BUL Bolyari 2009 | 00'34''49 | |
69 | Gigova Ralitsa | 2005 | BUL Torpedo | 00'34''65 | |
70 | Genova Vasilena | 2006 | BUL Torpedo | 00'34''73 | |
71 | Ilieva Ivayla | 2006 | BUL Sprint | 00'35''10 | |
72 | Patseva Boryana | 2006 | BUL Tsarevets | 00'35''41 | |
73 | Vulcheva Mihaela | 2006 | BUL Vsi | 00'35''62 | |
74 | Denichina Polina | 2006 | BUL G.D. Sport | 00'35''73 | |
75 | Tzvetkova Nikol | 2005 | BUL Slavia | 00'35''76 | |
    | Marinova Stefani | 2006 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'35''76 | |
77 | Koteva Viktoriya | 2006 | BUL CSKA | 00'35''94 | |
78 | Yankova Eleonora | 2005 | BUL Torpedo | 00'35''98 | |
79 | Tsvetanova Simona | 2006 | BUL Etar2000 | 00'36''12 | |
80 | Stankova Kristina | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 00'36''24 | |
81 | Chitakova Manya | 2006 | BUL Viking 2008 | 00'36''36 | |
82 | Deneva Elena | 2006 | BUL Swimming Sports Albatros 2001 | 00'36''96 |