Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
SWIMTO - Trofeo Città di Torino (Torino) 3° Giornata Domenica mattino
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI |
SWIMTO - Trofeo Città di Torino (Torino) 3° Giornata Domenica mattino
200 Rana JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verona Giulia | 1999 | ITA Italia | 02'27''36 | |||
2 | Cusinato Ilaria | 1999 | ITA Italia | 02'32''87 | |||
3 | Locatelli Martina | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'34''08 | |||
4 | Clerici Eleonora | 1999 | ITA Italia | 02'37''36 | |||
5 | Fanfoni Emma | 2000 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'39''02 | |||
6 | Oddone Ottavia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'39''34 | |||
7 | Gorlier Alessia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'40''20 | |||
8 | Tinelli Camilla | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'40''23 | |||
9 | Boifava Brigitta | 2000 | Rappresentativa FIN Veneto | 02'41''41 | |||
10 | Aiassa Anastasia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''44 | |||
11 | Magrini Chiara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'41''62 | |||
12 | Zoroddu Giulia | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'43''51 | |||
13 | Salvador Gaia | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'43''76 | |||
14 | Bardelli Valentina | 2000 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 02'44''85 | |||
15 | Schiapparelli Federica | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'45''04 | |||
16 | Di Stefano Marta | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'45''30 | |||
17 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'48''25 | |||
18 | Nicandro Giulia | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'48''48 | |||
19 | Montagna Giovanna | 1999 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'53''42 | |||
20 | Bianco Eleonora | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'54''35 | |||
21 | Rosa Martina | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'54''67 | |||
22 | Festa Matilde | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 02'55''71 | |||
23 | Rey Martina | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'55''94 | |||
24 | Quadro Melissa | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'56''30 | |||
25 | Pagliero Maria Chiara | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 03'00''56 | |||
26 | Nassigh Marta | 2000 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 03'02''81 |