Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
SWIMTO - Trofeo Città di Torino (Torino) 3° Giornata Domenica mattino
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Eliminatorie | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI |
SWIMTO - Trofeo Città di Torino (Torino) 3° Giornata Domenica mattino
200 Rana RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poma Kostik Daria | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'36''86 | |||
2 | Cavagnoli Vanessa | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'39''90 | |||
3 | Fava Arielle | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'46''67 | |||
4 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'49''00 | |||
5 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'49''30 | |||
6 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'49''31 | |||
7 | Negrelli Francesca | 2001 | Imolanuoto | 02'49''91 | |||
8 | Palena Ludovica | 2002 | Imolanuoto | 02'50''32 | |||
9 | Ferro Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'52''10 | |||
10 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'54''84 | |||
11 | Bertagnoli Marta | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'55''16 | |||
12 | Filippone Martina | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'57''26 | |||
13 | Rossi Serena | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'57''46 | |||
14 | Pinna Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'57''84 | |||
15 | Ricciardi Gaia | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'58''99 | |||
16 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'59''11 | |||
17 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'59''55 | |||
18 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'00''09 | |||
19 | Rignanese Elisa | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 03'01''02 | |||
20 | Bovetti Camilla | 2002 | CSR Granda | 03'01''24 | |||
21 | Cipri Linda | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 03'01''68 | |||
22 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 03'02''01 | |||
23 | Migliavacca Giulia | 2001 | Vigevano Nuoto | 03'02''88 | |||
24 | Barone Elisa | 2002 | AN I Delfini 88 - Merone | 03'03''20 | |||
25 | Carruozzo Marta Silvia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'04''69 | |||
26 | Longo Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'05''36 | |||
27 | Pessotto Benedetta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'05''73 | |||
28 | Marino Sofia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 03'06''76 | |||
29 | Morabito Sofia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'07''24 | |||
30 | Beccaria Anna | 2002 | CSR Granda | 03'10''28 | |||
31 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'14''01 | |||
32 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'16''50 | |||
33 | Fantozzi Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'18''48 | |||
34 | Aloisio Mara | 2002 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 03'18''63 | |||
    | Ardissino Alessandra | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Squalificato |