Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Finali Regionali Esordienti A - Rag - Jun - Sen (Lucca) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2003-2004 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Finali Regionali Esordienti A - Rag - Jun - Sen (Lucca) - 2° Giornata
100 Rana JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomei Silvia | 2004 | Gymnic Club Nuoto ASD - Lucca | 01'26''23 | |||
2 | Urru Veronica | 2003 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 01'29''46 | |||
3 | Donda Eleonora | 2003 | Zerouno SSD - Firenze | 01'29''82 | |||
4 | Falzarano Sara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 01'30''16 | |||
5 | Dimichino Martina | 2004 | Florence Klab Sport | 01'31''39 | |||
6 | Fabbiani Margherita | 2003 | Mugello Nuoto | 01'33''88 | |||
7 | Maka Giulia | 2004 | Acquarama Pistoia | 01'35''40 | |||
8 | Panicucci Giulia | 2004 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'35''41 | |||
9 | Batignani Clara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 01'35''54 | |||
10 | Davanzati Bianca | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'36''41 | |||
11 | Banchetti Altea | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Figline Valdarno | 01'38''16 | |||
12 | Morini Chiara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 01'39''88 | |||
13 | Fabbrizzi Giada | 2003 | Florence Klab Sport | 01'42''18 | |||
14 | Martini Luana | 2004 | Rari Nantes Montevarchi | 01'42''67 | |||
15 | Ferrari Greta | 2004 | Acquarama Pistoia | 01'45''40 | |||
16 | Beqierj Ergina | 2004 | Nuoto Piombino | 01'46''28 |